Elite

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AltroxThe NOTORIOUS V.I.G.145935.71%2387595153129.03%276.790.640.361.072.210.000.001.003.00
AnteeJapanophiles1841422.22%263201015233627.78%351.110.560.831.282.004.001.001.002.00
barty.Exodia41325.00%014903181030.00%372.500.750.252.002.501.000.000.001.00
BobVolvo V70 (1997)168850.00%357531111244723.40%359.560.690.691.502.943.001.000.002.00
Bradbowler10Iovi1512380.00%15673175184537.78%378.201.130.331.203.001.001.000.002.00
C4.DENThe NOTORIOUS V.I.G.64266.67%115342471513.33%255.670.330.671.172.501.000.000.001.00
C^2FA41325.00%016334091330.77%408.251.000.002.253.250.000.000.001.00
CapraThe Dons126650.00%037509583228.13%312.500.750.420.672.672.000.000.000.00
CrossyEruption42250.00%21538338560.00%384.500.750.752.001.251.000.000.002.00
Cruzey.Rias Legion1814477.78%680302911176246.77%446.111.610.610.943.443.003.001.002.00
DestinyyIovi1410471.43%568771417293540.00%491.211.001.212.072.509.000.001.005.00
DetroitRias Legion2015575.00%680662616255448.15%403.301.300.801.252.705.001.001.004.00
DuckExodia110100.00%013200010.00%132.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
ExonicRias Legion43175.00%016535641145.45%413.251.251.501.002.750.000.001.000.00
FainThe NOTORIOUS V.I.G.4040.00%0712110616.67%178.000.250.250.001.500.000.000.000.00
FrannsVolvo V70 (1997)117463.64%34218116173531.43%383.451.000.551.553.183.001.000.002.00
FumezRias Legion1311284.62%349421016193033.33%380.150.771.231.462.314.001.000.002.00
GlitchJapanophiles1431121.43%14747134163933.33%339.070.930.291.142.791.003.000.002.00
JebbeJapanophiles71614.29%0188620111711.76%269.430.290.001.572.430.000.000.002.00
Joe*The Dons106460.00%3422013793141.94%422.001.300.700.903.103.002.000.001.00
JSWThe Dons1610662.50%15748139243834.21%359.250.810.561.502.383.002.000.002.00
kızy.The Dons157846.67%568281817245135.29%455.201.201.131.603.409.002.002.003.00
MarmoanThe NOTORIOUS V.I.G.157846.67%25584910154520.00%372.270.600.671.003.000.001.001.001.00
Mattymoomoo03The NOTORIOUS V.I.G.85362.50%223057362231.82%288.130.880.380.752.750100
Mickeyboy555Japanophiles1741323.53%15402910263129.03%317.760.530.591.531.822002
PatoEruption42250.00%01430428757.14%357.501.000.502.001.751001
ReneirenVolvo V70 (1997)330100.00%0744122119.09%248.000.330.670.673.671000
Rose.SkillettThe Dons104640.00%1323883112828.57%323.800.800.301.102.801201
SargeIovi83537.50%0193411111010.00%241.750.130.131.381.250000
SATOUFA42250.00%01089153128.33%272.250.251.250.753.000000
The InformIovi84450.00%126051515166.25%325.630.130.631.882.000002
ThuggaExodia1961331.58%68416218316930.43%442.951.110.421.633.633105
TylaExodia1951426.32%052981010184621.74%278.840.530.530.952.422002
UltraZzIovi2015575.00%894242513405743.86%471.201.250.652.002.857216
VektaVolvo V70 (1997)1911857.89%576341817315632.14%401.790.950.891.632.955112
WolfyExodia1751229.41%04416710133520.00%259.760.410.590.762.062001
ZackyEruption42250.00%01576534955.56%394.001.250.751.002.253000