Rival

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
Tuxedo MarxSolarAsiago Arsonists32131940.63%31.00%312757151114229-5.0031.02%323717658107245
D1REW00FSolarCursed32141843.75%27.73%314876147137220-18.0030.04%328707958102263
bexSolarBrashtins32161650.00%33.19%3337379571252387.0029.27%310137257106246
TheCroctopusLunarWolf Spiders32191359.38%30.71%3423978541322543.0028.74%347817551139261
EarthLunarSurge32112134.38%26.74%318266948130258-24.0034.83%370259363147267
boscoLunarVicunas32171553.13%30.00%3502984621172809.0031.78%348157554140236
ArrayLunarHot Wings32122037.50%29.09%302536442111220-23.0035.37%340588757116246
MayorHLunarMozza Marauders32221068.75%37.75%34102946410124939.0026.57%296755541124207
IrishhhhSolarHue Heroes32151746.88%26.04%315836949109265-9.0033.48%361047860154233
TinselSolarPolar Ice32112134.38%30.77%320296853120221-28.0036.09%351359666117266
TechFourLunarLu-Kthu3225778.13%37.69%35694986910526047.0027.72%276325133118184
YourEvilTwinLunarLust32131940.63%27.39%321226642122241-13.0031.23%347177960126253
.TOR.SolarEclipse3223971.88%36.09%34474835414223026.0023.65%288395747107241
bradyK-LunarHammerheads32181456.25%29.96%3309374471262475.0027.06%316956943117255
DrSkimMilkLunarRuthless Racket32141843.75%28.29%3231273561112585.0030.77%323406848139221
ShamuSolarBlizzards32141843.75%31.53%316536449110203-13.0032.22%31845775595239
Reverse FridgeLunarFangtooths32191359.38%31.95%3496377581322417.0029.05%320257046115241
Armo27SolarTorte Reform28161257.14%28.33%275376850822409.0034.10%273145941108173
VickyVikstaLunarPolar Bears3292328.13%28.26%305476550117230-38.0040.71%3624610369121253
adeadm0053LunarTardy Tortoises32201262.50%32.24%32691795711724528.0023.83%275475135112214
Lickadoss77SolarWind32171553.13%34.75%3322882531222360.0031.91%330228261110257
HawkishSolarWerewolves32171553.13%36.69%3540691671222482.0035.46%344438963113251
nickmLunarCarrots32191359.38%34.85%32668845411524124.0028.99%294256041115207
IAmHobaSolarAnubis32161650.00%31.43%302666646121210-9.0032.19%309517553102233
UnexpectedSolarOcelots33151845.45%31.46%32524846697267-1.0038.29%339348559126222
FrostyBrewLunarPhantoms32171553.13%32.11%3176470481212189.0026.64%305866145113229
glitchfireSolarMercury32201262.50%28.90%3283676551112631.0031.91%335427550129235
WheelchairSolarQuads32151746.88%28.93%3343970461462423.0025.67%324586747126261
turboalpacaLunarVikings31131841.94%31.05%299715939122190-20.0031.73%322437954111249
InfiniteSolarLacuna31131841.94%29.77%296686446114215-6.0030.43%299357050105230
BanshiiSolarNecrotic Nerds32112134.38%32.38%333147955124244-10.0033.71%354218965125264
DylonLunarDolphins28131546.43%29.15%277575846111199-8.0030.28%289006650101218