Challenger

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
Tuxedo MarxSolarHavarti Hustlers24111345.83%33.52%25228593895176-10.0035.03%25898694991197
D1REW00FSolarDeceased32131940.63%30.74%313027546119244-17.0035.38%357789266127260
bexSolarRecycling Cringe31141745.16%29.73%294116652105222-19.0036.96%324458552113230
TheCroctopusLunarTarantulas3292328.13%29.29%290265833131198-36.0036.43%348329463108258
EarthLunarShock3124777.42%36.30%366841067811229243.0030.14%321356358137209
boscoLunarCrias32122037.50%33.33%3320878571132343.0031.25%311247546112240
ArrayLunarBreadsticks3227584.38%38.78%37392114849429467.0027.81%265404735117169
MayorHLunarPenne Patrol32131940.63%35.51%3198287531052451.0035.54%334538657123242
IrishhhhSolarChromatic Chaos323299.38%33.71%298426042131178-52.0038.36%366061128089292
TinselSolarSpearmint32161650.00%34.15%330747059128205-7.0031.30%30965775489246
TechFourLunarYig2823582.14%33.94%3278294768027746.0030.38%272394837125158
YourEvilTwinLunarGreed32191359.38%30.80%34461815511026312.0031.08%325116951130222
.TOR.SolarAbyss32211165.63%35.13%37705986913127930.0028.81%329486853131236
bradyK-LunarThreshers2872125.00%27.27%23960453499165-50.0041.67%31871956490228
DrSkimMilkLunarApple Associates28121642.86%34.39%26004654083189-1.0032.51%27180664691203
ShamuSolarSqualls3292328.13%30.92%317346447133207-24.0032.59%346888859113270
Reverse FridgeLunarIsopods32112134.38%32.31%311346337143195-51.0035.85%3847111473100318
Armo27SolarSlice Slice Baby32211165.63%31.60%35297856112326924.0027.48%317466142126222
VickyVikstaLunarPanda Bears32122037.50%32.95%306195742146173-27.0029.89%31213845986281
adeadm0053LunarSlow Starfish3223971.88%39.27%36359108769827548.0030.77%291876038116195
Lickadoss77SolarMetal27131448.15%32.77%26298584196177-9.0034.72%26465673581193
HawkishSolarGriffins32131940.63%28.90%28047634283218-10.0038.83%307917346114188
nickmLunarStrawberries3122970.97%32.92%32636804912024327.0027.46%279395336117193
IAmHobaSolarShinigami32201262.50%37.55%3556895641312538.0034.94%346318766114249
UnexpectedSolarToucans32211165.63%36.63%3249289539124327.0031.31%301866242122198
FrostyBrewLunarZombies32211165.63%30.29%34173835610827423.0029.27%318556040142205
glitchfireSolarVenus32112134.38%36.49%347687755144211-25.0033.12%3635410269106308
WheelchairSolarFlailers3122970.97%31.90%3158289607727929.0033.71%316086040159178
turboalpacaLunarSpartans32141843.75%32.87%308947148115216-12.0036.09%324228358108230
InfiniteSolarVoid32181456.25%30.92%32624775112024910.0030.18%316276747131222
BanshiiSolarJock O Lanterns32112134.38%27.18%301015336140195-23.0029.46%324507654104258
DylonLunarNarwhals31112035.48%32.43%316547246119222-25.0037.02%348839765111262