Major

NameTeamGPGWGLMVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
InfiniteAnglers12752390311863234.38%325.30.920.670.502.672100
itonydelatorreAnglers532221079251464.29%421.41.800.401.002.802200
GB_97Anglers16106354831111213630.56%342.70.690.691.312.252013
Cookie :>Anglers139434295118132937.93%330.40.850.621.002.231111
StruttApollos9360234843111428.57%260.90.440.331.221.560001
NoItsDeeApollos9541312656102025.00%347.30.560.671.112.222001
AbominableApollos16792439797133426.47%274.80.560.440.812.130001
AceofAidanApollos14684471914694134.15%337.11.000.430.642.932200
ZebuBanshees12752355385132630.77%296.10.670.421.082.170001
HellBanshees12571364587113125.81%303.80.670.580.922.582000
ZachBanshees169735542912243923.08%346.40.560.751.502.445013
GrezBanshees8623325710582245.45%407.11.250.631.002.752201
BeansBlack Riders15873481769232524.00%321.10.400.601.531.672004
DAPPERSTARFISHHBlack Riders1165337259582634.62%338.60.820.450.732.362001
ShanksterBlack Riders158724413127103732.43%294.20.800.470.672.470112
BDBRBlack Riders725020567361450.00%293.71.000.430.862.002000
RoyalCelery15693497484184219.05%331.60.530.271.202.802002
TideCelery853328887461936.84%361.00.880.500.752.380000
StrudelCelery11380265654111631.25%241.50.450.361.001.450000
LeafCelery155100331637102910.34%221.10.200.470.671.930010
CzezmixEndeavor12842370071072924.14%308.30.580.830.582.422000
SugEndeavor159635374134213141.94%358.30.870.271.402.072003
SeltriEndeavor954133089792142.86%367.61.000.781.002.333010
mm2Endeavor128444747135204230.95%395.61.080.421.673.504102
Distant ForceEnergy167924848910174320.93%303.00.560.631.062.692012
MatttEnergy12571319574132035.00%266.30.580.331.081.672100
Ty26Energy8442303194112437.50%378.91.130.501.383.001201
PletherosEnergy125724651126163237.50%387.61.000.501.332.672202
lawman jokerFA0000000000000
peteyFA0000000000000
PimpFA0000000000000
MadCatFA0000000000000
shultaFA0000000000000
GroooogFA0000000000000
garebear2423FA0000000000000
ObiJuanKenoiFA422012502261118.18%312.50.500.501.502.750000
General MillsFA0000000000000
NWHIXI85FA0000000000000
slimFA0000000000000
v15 ehfFA0000000000000
VortexFA0000000000000
LoadedSmackFA0000000000000
bobandrews33FA0000000000000
SipeFA0000000000000
austinkiesFA0000000000000
Kos2jzFA0000000000000
BlueTiger2661FA0000000000000
GUNTFA0000000000000
PLGFA0000000000000
Here is JesusFA0000000000000
grayfawxFA0000000000000
teh1337zFA0000000000000
untamednoadFA0000000000000
mackenzielittleFA0000000000000
BrainiaktFA404038400120.00%96.00.000.000.250.500000
ridethefireFA101010200110.00%102.00.000.001.001.000000
PxlBuzzardFA21105982112100.00%299.01.000.500.501.000000
RymasterFA12480353193152536.00%294.30.750.251.252.082000
ChloroFA0000000000000
zenGladiators10462379085162040.00%379.00.800.501.602.002003
tterb86Gladiators1477041549993426.47%296.70.640.640.642.430001
Lord IronskullGladiators8352240952111729.41%301.10.630.251.382.130102
TragicGladiators167936188148184630.43%386.80.880.501.132.882003
FuDaGorillas148625308116253333.33%379.10.790.431.792.362005
ARJ18Gorillas168814676812162433.33%292.30.500.751.001.504010
Splatmonkey14Gorillas147755385143274134.15%384.61.000.211.932.932104
EstoymuybienGorillas41301498356742.86%374.50.751.251.501.751001
ZekkHawks14681407487173522.86%291.00.570.501.212.500012
SpoonHawks13581337156111926.32%259.30.380.460.851.460101
GiLLzHawks126644704164114932.65%392.01.330.330.924.081203
TubzyHawks9451323748142020.00%359.70.440.891.562.221101
SpecialKHouse Stark1612424458108143925.64%278.60.630.500.882.440101
Blaze It BenHouse Stark1612487119229215440.74%444.91.380.561.313.385202
Shaunold_House Stark862124837742626.92%310.40.880.880.503.251000
ClydeHouse Stark862119266641735.29%240.80.750.750.502.131000
Crazy VulpixHydras0000000000000
DondochakaHydras9451262921141612.50%292.10.220.111.561.780001
CheapshotHydras11471398379152825.00%362.10.640.821.362.552012
DesolatekillHydras1661045207115203432.35%325.40.690.311.252.132101
Denslow19Killer Whales14593445384173125.81%318.10.570.291.212.211002
CoatesKiller Whales144100312454102718.52%223.10.360.290.711.930001
Pibro3Killer Whales1046125884482416.67%258.80.400.400.802.400010
theblobofglob22Killer Whales10281340090112536.00%340.00.900.001.102.500100
JKMad_Lasagna826128578271553.33%357.11.000.250.881.880101
KeubeLasagna122100407874232626.92%339.80.580.331.922.171004
tehblisterLasagna12482313465132128.57%261.20.500.421.081.751001
RexLasagna164121439687112729.63%274.80.500.440.691.690001
DaftLiches158735126146193342.42%341.70.930.401.272.202203
GhoulyLiches734022505451241.67%321.40.710.570.711.711100
iFshLiches13763448187203026.67%344.70.620.541.542.312102
LeergLiches13672428479163321.21%329.50.540.691.232.542002
Matt.Lightning7524301094101850.00%430.01.290.571.432.571001
ADeadM0053Lightning10373312583102138.10%312.50.800.301.002.100101
bravenewwrldLightning16790445996163228.13%278.70.560.381.002.002001
ViperStrike15Lightning14680367756172520.00%262.60.360.431.211.791003
untamed-chaosMakos1019021733381520.00%217.30.300.300.801.501000
WrayMakos162140386861143218.75%241.80.380.060.882.000102
KaggeMakos122101370735161816.67%308.90.250.421.331.500003
LatumosMakos10191276242131330.77%276.20.400.201.301.300002
MrFelonMastodons168825673158203839.47%354.60.940.501.252.382113
ThunderMastodons116554403911143030.00%400.30.821.001.272.734001
k0rn0Mastodons13761372076172133.33%286.20.540.461.311.622000
NOC | LORDMACCUSMastodons835019216321637.50%240.10.750.380.252.000000
wall2wall3Monsoons651018414371428.57%306.80.670.501.172.331001
gotmottMonsoons137634238104183429.41%326.00.770.311.382.622001
UnearthlyLegendMonsoons148624118610163218.75%294.10.430.711.142.291102
Icey6Monsoons15105566832210165440.74%445.51.470.671.073.604202
MeatriusPointers9721370112983040.00%411.21.331.000.893.333100
NikolaiPointers15105456291516153542.86%375.31.001.071.002.332311
TinkPointers10461326110592147.62%326.11.000.500.902.101001
PerlionPointers149545366118233630.56%383.30.790.571.642.573113
MuffinzQuads81701781129128.33%222.60.130.251.131.500001
Big Boi JohnnyQuads1661025383914213625.00%336.40.560.881.312.254112
HippoQuads85333648127113138.71%456.01.500.881.383.883301
BigginsQuads1661015158135233141.94%322.40.810.311.441.943003
Badb0yz143Queens1156134538892729.63%313.90.730.730.822.451011
TruDustGamingQueens2111800303560.00%400.01.500.001.502.500100
NovaCainRLQueens168825312129173633.33%332.00.750.561.062.253100
DeezmuffinzQueens158745404148233342.42%360.30.930.531.532.201103
plasmidRockets148656310218233560.00%450.71.500.571.642.503305
PackersSquadRockets1410425019910224221.43%358.50.640.711.573.003002
nunstoppableRockets12662356178142626.92%296.80.580.671.172.171100
StefekRockets862126625982123.81%332.80.631.131.002.631010
Shovel94Thunder Eagles1410424570611203020.00%326.40.430.791.432.140102
Call Me SteveThunder Eagles413010561141010.00%264.00.250.251.002.500001
FroopThunder Eagles14113347821411123046.67%341.61.000.790.862.142212
DelephantThunder Eagles1611567148229233759.46%446.81.380.561.442.315304
panzler ^-^Tigers844226865372222.73%335.80.630.380.882.750000
ekrasiaTigers963223823642213.64%264.70.330.670.442.440000
easy359Tigers1510535117115173729.73%341.10.730.331.132.471101
Fluffy_EagleTigers1610635155117203928.21%322.20.690.441.252.441011
OGkrishTrashcans16115352711112193928.21%329.40.690.751.192.442012
BlackhawkTrashcans129334285127143138.71%357.11.000.581.172.582202
bavarianTrashcans42201243216825.00%310.80.500.251.502.001001
nathan.Trashcans16115568262112215438.89%426.61.310.751.313.382222
JúddWind0000000000000
fieryprophetWind154111373543201822.22%249.00.270.201.331.200002
FreeboWind1641226036117323928.21%377.30.690.442.002.441118
kareemostyleWind12481391382192334.78%326.10.670.171.581.920104
ChinchillaYellow Jackets0000000000000
SebbyMcWesterYellow Jackets1613335131138193834.21%320.70.810.501.192.382003
mackYellow Jackets1613335513198135435.19%344.61.190.500.813.385200
SauceyYellow Jackets16133772971820225433.33%456.11.131.251.383.388223