Major

NameTeamGPGWGLMVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AlphaAlpha Squadron19109442701310175225.00%224.70.680.530.892.742101
Ashes.Alpha Squadron1610644400217214546.67%275.01.310.441.312.812202
DartAlpha Squadron281513562752112287328.77%224.10.750.431.002.615002
TeeloreAlpha Squadron169712890107232934.48%180.60.630.441.441.813102
Cortez7_7Ascendant862014054491330.77%175.60.500.501.131.631001
CruciformAscendant24131135210256344852.08%217.11.040.251.422.001104
KeubeAscendant168833215119144226.19%200.90.690.560.882.631011
LankAscendant86252665114132839.29%333.11.380.501.633.500302
MadlooDragons14770227531452512.00%162.50.211.000.361.790020
RandazzoDragons2215744815208215635.71%218.90.910.360.952.555201
RumbleDragons25196863152422267731.17%252.60.960.881.043.085104
SoraDragons23167765553018149132.97%285.01.300.780.613.966111
awakenedfear46FA5141810215728.57%162.00.400.201.001.401000
Csherrod5FA4221860405944.44%215.01.000.001.252.250001
CynderFA8080143542111428.57%179.40.500.251.381.751101
kellog6728FA0000000000000
Nicknamer6FA0000000000000
R4bblerouserFA835012552591216.67%156.90.250.631.131.500001
RightFA0000000000000
TwoToedSlothFA12391255576142825.00%212.90.580.501.172.332002
SonuFA716011753481030.00%167.90.430.571.141.431000
KomaliBearFA111101177051201338.46%160.90.450.091.821.181004
Apple.Flailers12662211056122222.73%175.80.420.501.001.833001
BigginsFlailers1611523100106133627.78%193.80.630.380.812.252002
CheesePieFlailers241311654652010255635.71%227.70.830.421.042.332112
Rayem WhisperwindFlailers2091134255178204240.48%212.80.850.401.002.103102
Absolut3Griffins189902660513133613.89%147.80.280.720.722.003000
AngebroGriffins24111396010218237030.00%250.40.880.330.962.923202
Das2461Griffins251015352851710415133.33%211.40.680.401.642.043107
FunkeGriffins176110284584202828.57%167.40.470.241.181.650102
Admiral PeanutHawks1641213015134193438.24%188.40.810.251.192.130211
BDBRHawks2542103535412263611.11%141.40.160.481.041.442002
PulchHawks1431133070116153135.48%219.30.790.431.072.211201
US_BiPolarBearHawks2542115460124444825.00%218.40.480.161.761.921108
ChinchillaJackals126632665910171947.37%222.10.750.831.421.582013
impulse^Jackals1941503150126193930.77%165.80.630.321.002.051000
StarFaxJackals28622461651916384839.58%220.20.680.571.361.715107
WertsJackals2552004320147293836.84%172.80.560.281.161.524003
DaftJesters25187652702512196339.68%210.81.000.480.762.525301
FeaR VortexxJesters21156552002119185141.18%247.61.000.900.862.433201
iGraphiciJesters22148759752316207431.08%271.61.050.730.913.364312
Majestic WolfeJesters1610623535117273630.56%220.90.690.441.692.252005
CapitalLiches27225771102719338133.33%263.31.000.701.223.008003
HellLiches27225870103227248040.00%259.61.191.000.892.969321
NamdorinLiches27225769853220218139.51%258.71.190.740.783.004611
RobbinghopeLiches0000000000000
Coax CablesMambas26101645215169255827.59%200.60.620.350.962.233102
newgamewhodisMambas1851344260137264628.26%236.70.720.391.442.561104
ShwaeMambas167912725149152751.85%170.30.880.560.941.694100
YourEvilTwinMambas20713132551011203330.30%162.80.500.551.001.652111
HeroMonsters206142286565212128.57%143.30.300.251.051.051003
Falco5Monsters244202371066342821.43%154.60.250.251.421.171005
HendothaneezyMonsters2241803445131254628.26%156.60.590.051.142.091003
UnearthlyLegendMonsters14212018251317156.67%130.40.070.211.211.070002
Cordell WalkerOverdrive241113140701214203633.33%169.60.500.580.831.504011
LlamaOverdrive2071303280113203729.73%164.00.550.151.001.851100
TraderOverdrive20812449301413295226.92%246.50.700.651.452.605203
ZaannaahOverdrive241014657852013275437.04%241.00.830.541.132.254105
CAPTA1N CrUnKPine-Sols251312044401713225431.48%177.60.680.520.882.166102
FlyingMongoosePine-Sols21129546251718194835.42%220.20.810.860.902.294102
ProfessorFREAKPine-Sols168843275913153129.03%204.70.560.810.941.943121
ScribbsPine-Sols241410556302713206144.26%234.61.130.540.832.547400
crabasaurPulsars19109651251916275435.19%269.71.000.841.422.846213
DementedLPulsars211110138351411274035.00%182.60.670.521.291.904003
Super Saiyan 4 Scott SterlingPulsars241113552101810294341.86%217.10.750.421.211.794212
ZammaPulsars201010243651614204238.10%218.30.800.701.002.102012
BuckQueens281810776353219258836.36%272.71.140.680.893.146322
DGallubQueens24159665502921287240.28%272.91.210.881.173.005322
GiLLz | HOCQueens281711459202819277040.00%211.41.000.680.962.508110
ValarmorrQueens83501125268922.22%140.60.250.751.001.131000
B-radSailfish22166852952011285635.71%240.70.910.501.272.555113
monomaxSailfish2215734220186185234.62%191.80.820.270.822.361202
T_rodgeSailfish241410657801716227223.61%240.80.710.670.923.003121
TheVergeSailfish16971259568142227.27%162.20.380.500.881.382001
DakSurge1651112955107123627.78%184.70.630.440.752.251101
demonicstriipperSurge20101024090158273641.67%204.50.750.401.351.802003
Finalfear55Surge1661023255136113735.14%203.40.810.380.692.312001
Other NinjaSurge20128751051710244438.64%255.30.850.501.202.203214
bavarianThe Cut Off1411332715116103333.33%193.90.790.430.712.362000
blackhawkThe Cut Off221210751301813305831.03%233.20.820.591.362.646114
KevoThe Cut Off144101322086203423.53%230.00.570.431.432.433004
UCS | LORDMACCUSThe Cut Off1812623395108133330.30%188.60.560.440.721.831000
BabzTornadoes166100269566162821.43%168.40.380.381.001.751002
gotmottTornadoes22139546951410255028.00%213.40.640.451.142.271202
ShnickTornadoes18991309089133721.62%171.70.440.500.722.061001
SillybunnyTornadoes241311857652414277532.00%240.21.000.581.133.137011
Huggie xDVikings1610623080713143321.21%192.50.440.810.882.063011
iminsideaboxVikings12931234056201435.71%195.00.420.501.671.170004
SlurpVikings211831069603124217939.24%331.41.481.141.003.768202
ZachVikings23176562703314317544.00%272.61.430.611.353.265514