Major

NameTeamGPGWGLMVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
chrmil11CCA Mavericks392910131317035276010732.71%337.70.900.691.542.747105
jobinCCA Mavericks423012121394045224412336.59%331.91.070.521.052.939313
obsessedtaylorCCA Mavericks743012403351225.00%177.10.430.430.711.711000
PulchCCA Mavericks28226575352014277028.57%269.10.710.500.962.502100
ExplosivcornChicken Parm2181324880119203928.21%232.40.520.430.951.862001
KeubeChicken Parm28820275651611344436.36%270.20.570.391.211.572003
MrAnderson213Chicken Parm3210227104202612447435.14%325.60.810.381.382.315203
nightpandaChicken Parm2681816005911334520.00%231.00.350.421.271.731102
yungveenyDynamite3615215111202920429430.85%308.90.810.561.172.616123
sykroDynamite44212331197528255110726.17%272.20.640.571.162.437016
Reverse FridgeDynamite3517187100102424438328.92%286.00.690.691.232.377016
Tamil CamelDynamite301218486052222338027.50%286.80.730.731.102.6710111
StarFaxEclipse3913265109952921378733.33%281.90.740.540.952.236203
ToastyGlovesEclipse2261625840146275326.42%265.50.640.271.232.411003
ZeusEclipse371324293751516526622.73%253.40.410.431.411.783007
panzler^-^Eclipse189945090117224126.83%282.80.610.391.222.281102
CzexmixEndeavor3617196103452823268234.15%287.40.780.640.722.284220
Super Saiyan 4 Scott SterlingEndeavor321418280702017345536.36%252.20.630.531.061.725105
brensEndeavor291118280652217335639.29%278.10.760.591.141.934111
phyrexisEndeavor3216168121453527469337.63%379.51.090.841.442.9113528
devsFA0000000000000
charlieFA0000000000000
GibleedooFA0000000000000
NamdorinFA431113154341428.57%328.81.000.751.003.503000
skylywee1FA0000000000000
ChronoFA817018604542119.05%232.50.500.630.502.632000
LankFA86243055134102259.09%381.91.630.501.252.753203
RandazzoFA271017478101815376527.69%289.30.670.561.372.415002
iminsideaboxFA31625180702215355540.00%260.30.710.481.131.772103
TraderFA2862248225256376240.32%293.80.890.211.322.211205
crabasaurGladiators16115345701411124035.00%285.60.880.690.752.503211
Huggie xDGladiators321814180752218305937.29%252.30.690.560.941.844101
MakoGladiators442717141390041235011236.61%315.90.930.521.142.555413
SlurpGladiators40251591182534263610731.78%295.60.850.650.902.6810311
AhmadabadHawks3517186104352124388026.25%298.10.600.691.092.297115
Below average playerHawks2071304475611223616.67%223.80.300.551.101.801002
GiLLz | HOCHawks43202391265543194211338.05%294.31.000.440.982.635414
UgLeeHawks311615572102013285437.04%232.60.650.420.901.745002
Badb0yz143Leviathans271512579801617375827.59%295.60.590.631.372.153214
xg_poseidonLeviathans72501780546955.56%254.30.710.570.861.290010
Coax CablesLeviathans271314257051210304924.49%211.30.440.371.111.812103
PythonLeviathans422121151527054125912244.26%363.61.290.291.402.905707
BoomBoxSlothLiches167934345139143834.21%271.60.810.560.882.384100
HellLiches311813497402723416839.71%314.20.870.741.322.1910313
MurlocLiches43222181410542285212533.60%328.00.980.651.212.919525
The WizardLiches3719187107703018408734.48%291.10.810.491.082.354402
SavorySweetsLightning22616259301410235226.92%269.50.640.451.052.363201
SonuLightning44182681446038246211632.76%328.60.860.551.412.6410216
Other NinjaLightning43232071188534264011030.91%276.40.790.600.932.567204
nicklittLightning4022182109752833419828.57%274.40.700.831.032.4510106
slimLions1147121606472128.57%196.40.550.360.641.912000
VagueLions381820486801314507118.31%228.40.340.371.321.874007
Nobody SpecialLions341816580952216296434.38%238.10.650.470.851.880111
ZachLions40211991290040184711534.78%322.51.000.451.182.888404
gotmottMonsoons33924379051514445328.30%239.50.450.421.331.614013
SillybunnyMonsoons361125491752515368928.09%254.90.690.421.002.477102
whaleMonsoons38102841186531205211526.96%312.20.820.531.373.038115
Apple.Quads281810583202111386333.33%297.10.750.391.362.253203
CheesePieQuads402713171457537316611233.04%364.40.930.781.652.8013219
Rayem WhisperwindQuads44291521171529244110228.43%266.30.660.550.932.325004
VortexxQuads22139576552515255050.00%348.01.140.681.142.274013
Big Boi JohnnyQueens30255891352723366342.86%304.50.900.771.202.1011114
DgallubQueens402911121378046224311540.00%344.51.150.551.082.8810412
Estoymuybien ;)~Queens191181371576153221.88%195.50.370.320.791.680100
PrussiaQueens433112111493046266112237.70%347.21.070.601.422.849705
Call Me SteveReverb173140452566282821.43%266.20.350.351.651.650004
ResonantReverb22715362151412256521.54%282.50.640.551.142.956102
divineReverb341024283901522377520.00%246.80.440.651.092.211014
Peach TundraReverb341222584802019296132.79%249.40.590.560.851.792224
aetherSailfish1551014550139133141.94%303.30.870.600.872.071111
delta hxSailfish38142412116253418379137.36%305.90.890.470.972.399003
kareemostyleSailfish4016242100702122448125.93%251.80.530.551.102.032000
ozzadnarSailfish11381259545182020.00%235.90.360.451.641.822002
BlooSham Wows3522138116653925319939.39%333.31.110.710.892.838533
farzamSham Wows2016466830239246535.38%341.51.150.451.203.257102
SalvoSham Wows261214360501216274725.53%232.70.460.621.041.813012
ScribbsSham Wows402119788302225376235.48%220.80.550.630.931.554114
clown sandwichThunder Eagles341519281252317385641.07%239.00.680.501.121.653003
AngebroThunder Eagles221210882802414355841.38%376.41.090.641.592.646005
basedBaraThunder Eagles4019212123052326636734.33%307.60.580.651.581.687018
kaduThunder Eagles1661035485207174940.82%342.81.250.441.063.062201
BenjiWaste Baskets3616207107052820389429.79%297.40.780.561.062.615114
ChrisakaMrXDWaste Baskets44242011104552823319629.17%237.60.640.520.702.186100
CineoWaste Baskets3818204100302913428832.95%263.90.760.341.112.322205
ZebuWaste Baskets26179160101813244936.73%231.20.690.500.921.884000
Ashes.Yellow Jackets422063500360.00%158.80.000.000.751.500000
anthageYellow Jackets423012131587051335512142.15%377.91.210.791.312.8814636
DartYellow Jackets42301261272538324110436.54%303.00.900.760.982.487104
iGraphiciYellow Jackets382810101211538263911931.93%318.81.000.681.033.136622