Total Player Stats

NameSeasons PlayedGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin %MVP'sPointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
43270452564.29%232319583581012002610416
! 𝘚𝘩𝘮𝘰𝘰𝘱 ♡126151157.69%48481191927624004
.Tinkz260352558.33%141799062347816514707
.tristn266372956.06%132756086497824616944
[N Ξ X U S] Action Chugger149301961.22%413046302846876113
🔥Magnus🔥263350.00%21868328121002
0nlyBree135112431.43%76245181332645003
0ptometrikZ-_131141745.16%28213141731594002
2% Mike251282354.90%51291133286811570110
21average286523460.47%223058079518625214719
2JSix1146842.86%23623679221000
2k155223340.00%101992547317114014317
3rd_Shell142250.00%191521690001
9ohm13763116.22%19607141341802106
a canadian dude151302158.82%12142255322441307524
A Dead Cow155312456.36%111385546398014013438
A flappy sumo184450.00%01766216170000
A Hammered Hamster151361570.59%14186164542531569528
A Toaster2104505448.08%10300996249104190131112
A-King11881044.44%6582017519352202
a.139162341.03%7131383815321084304
AB26Panther12742314.81%3651013528382001
Abelleo181712.50%128958012190102
Abomin4ble284444052.38%102540659349817191112
Absolut33153738047.71%1230380858912230414349
Accidental Wolverine3115506543.48%529365655111317515109
Ace135171848.57%711293271739838305
Ace771112314960.87%47813181923614112
AceofAidan3146796754.11%4757131176831474582822514
Action Chugger126101638.46%1611711523440001
ACX925142162638.10%513137281756827114
Adamlol282443853.66%201727073317120610904
adammast41901068455.79%42589061901171964754211716
ADeadM00533131716054.20%34457129673173306178520
Adhi2112506244.64%25374489357160255198119
Adiously136152141.67%712416391330922312
Admiral Peanut3129567343.41%20319019553132248137213
Adverse41901236764.74%61795272471612717156029933
AEB311253381571.70%6179043941651377037
Aech295524354.74%28258208742165240126127
Aeronaut141261563.41%3961330921840102
aether12161528.57%15860161119411111
AG | Skil131141745.16%35135201222480202
AG3NT_CHILL129111837.93%61067226843704315
AHammeredHamster122101245.45%56604121323564003
Ahmadabad3157926558.60%375285514713016644330131313
Ahmi247281959.57%9162693630561208213
Aimz2101673466.34%2326680841031062662910109
Aki_Ha276354146.05%15277286344109204124114
AKing1134191555.88%710797321733726012
Akipz3148757350.68%17433549074151330156513
Akratic155342161.82%10168654234421235201
al0th12271531.82%36369171118461101
al1ttle3143588540.56%1949534114811723612113618
alaindodger2102564654.90%31315709752153306238018
Alatak12821775.00%65590191818663001
Alex.Hershfield161516.67%02135628141001
AlexB621242222052.38%6106152525391006311
Ali ✓141325.00%0124931671000
Alienhealer2111575451.35%24372558759124274165112
Aloza3132676550.76%183884298579831217517
Alpha5182869647.25%3058391141105240479316332
amber139122730.77%512134191256774107
Americas F1nest147222546.81%6134013425341053111
AmpleTh3GrayMan151242747.06%4159183530551086227
Amulon3125745159.20%303289010265131304244412
An Emu150212942.00%510215291672974109
AnarchySoldat269333647.83%5130404931651405425
andrew31921197361.98%4871305166125265494309830
Angebro41841057957.07%5557869188982375073113230
AnimalNoise283493459.04%11236395947651638115
Anömäly1168850.00%5719316830483106
ANSR.154243044.44%8163654920451247405
Anthage42251398661.78%589090124115533364656201045
Anubis142241857.14%895903721351103400
Apocalypse4161847752.17%4150600160101178465469313
Apollo148282058.33%8165004620491424313
Apple.520010010050.00%3660699147892584582610227
Arctic151292256.86%8169943730481588214
ARJ182107466142.99%1133761805710923016229
arkin123111247.83%56900131031581102
ArmBiter1124833.33%2447712515283003
Artagan283404348.19%23300457938102218146212
Ashes.3113585551.33%18331879163136289162415
Astro297415642.27%183286290321022068909
Astrotennis22161528.57%245807618291000
aTarz132166.67%079822190000
Atlas121111052.38%05552101518343020
Ato.261382362.30%112138846397215312309
Aurrok150282256.00%11174084425651168707
Aust106353203337.74%610840342459887017
Averytt10283255830.12%923882382012211552017
Aviontequila160144623.33%6188514328541212304
awakenedfear46151420.00%181021571000
Aww Pewp1129375.00%2251511104310000
Azurified136132336.11%57905281238965204
B-rad422411011449.11%46709051881073115083614240
b900cool148212743.75%12116104331551128724
Baba--Yetu4154955961.69%344434214177140383241108
Babz248232547.92%2126642825591013117
BadassWalrus122101245.45%2717381445382017
Badb0yz1435155688743.87%19431068580193297174419
BAK3R---BOY194544.44%12381539112000
bamboostic152272551.92%11158054624541499315
bananalytics296306631.25%1231551713612121892015
Bannanners12051525.00%129109317281001
Barnacle Boi247173036.17%6110954021491026305
Barra525013511554.00%40816291841623285514111739
Barry Dylan137231462.16%710710281945916212
BatmansCuteAF281255630.86%7176434531771207213
bavarian51988811044.44%205258012585234418243122
BDBR51826311934.62%7387678982172343201014
Bean147173036.17%59460311558984204
Beanfuzz138162242.11%411423331535853301
Beans3160699143.13%23524209972222323225127
Beastmodejjl141325.00%176020380000
bebisher284246028.57%4202463429761556113
Beckols160392165.00%10207345833541698824
BEEG YOSHI298623663.27%22333418945120226109112
BeerLivesHere141271465.85%6124433230291033221
Begawkology153252847.17%6159124129361507113
Belial290523857.78%2026342814910721395114
Below average player12891932.14%1671091536491003
ben5tein159312852.54%15200584827691339207
BenderEscobar8212115671.43%57170151025533103
Benific12071335.00%2341512813353110
Benji5182938951.10%334817114097184397329315
bennys280413951.25%102170249368316015118
bernatra274344045.95%7177884633471236121
BestPayload5162818150.00%2349332131791894161912219
BeyondTeddie265263940.00%112103550288012011418
BGatsby141152636.59%212085241947834214
Bgellis214493520.45%29241191134560004
BiasedAnenome12415962.50%65910231620635111
Big Boi Johnny623010013043.48%31637451581222674783911625
Biggins525014210856.80%45727272111392495894915222
Biggs159203933.90%9157003724631192417
Biggz1313282374545.12%152687469448518314506
Bill Nye147262155.32%4134463423381053302
Bill3113151272452.94%11170534834491498523
Billis_xm161516.67%118412211100002
Billyspleen132104495547.12%23336951024093260191006
binx148232547.92%914176382732969120
BinxZK14040.00%090401620001
bionicbuddha420184450.00%123062215110002
Biscuit288523659.09%162632568647521213442
Bismarck525114210956.57%52759212181822906885015930
bits280443655.00%23336087152121245192119
bJax248311764.58%920084503076123165010
Blackhawk628812516343.40%30772382031532976143613332
blackmage426124131154.17%26064131312472102
blahmonster8u12415962.50%37526141134395003
blastpatern41914140608042.86%14368408656131297154112
BlaZe142250.00%0136424561000
Blaze It Ben164352954.69%202494466266619712605
blindvisionary148242450.00%714060342541986302
Bloo3113595452.21%20286359862111261189312
Blood12aven141142734.15%7123724013381065403
Blue Eyes Thunder Thighs157273047.37%1722462572186140113011
BlueTiger2661153351866.04%81754643385413111123
Blun258233539.66%8196435422611547705
Bmill56(Girth)124111345.83%3428512930444003
Bmorr2103653863.11%333932788541462722110218
Bob142231954.76%5136233619411173425
Bobadine144202445.45%713122232351756005
Bobandrews334125477837.60%13348177675136278154411
Bobby Beans143241955.81%214658272969907118
Bobbzilla148262254.17%13140564120371113200
Bonekin3115655056.52%2430976965613326522619
bongtage143192444.19%1113680341648896214
bood162293346.77%1114230493783152102313
BoomBoxSloth230111936.67%67700251632675102
Bored140142635.00%69055291347965215
Bort4172819147.09%1946165128100212478266217
Bossinator132390583264.44%15268586562582219241
botch158342458.62%142202159298314885011
bousquet12381534.78%1579813920391100
bpalms136132336.11%49470281318824200
Brackennn3133468734.59%10346778044144220121113
brad268111861233.33%031933221200003
BraidedAxe152340.00%01393127110000
Brain149183136.73%615248261864935108
Brainiakt14040.00%038400120000
BrainyZac159164327.12%8187985018651476105
BraveNewWrld424514510059.18%46762961831302665593913125
BreadedRice1157846.67%2524814617291112
breaz1440100.00%01401462122000
brens149173234.69%4132603825511079212
Brindle293316233.33%625656463810914870013
BringusDingus281354643.21%19284755748114206182213
broshu140251562.50%7132894023301117213
bsye375182625.00%0168032590000
Buck41751106562.86%2652327159120171454329714
Buckaroo1000255322358.18%141340540336013710324
buckle146113523.91%61525027247580121012
Buckwild152173532.69%6149082618651064206
BuildABear262461674.19%131975359325313911425
Bun2116635354.31%2545380107721633122910514
Burritoman62275482764.00%182751876557622320724
ButterandCream299603960.61%1322280676310623217129
Bxffled141241758.54%512551201855735005
c_stan155332260.00%11173673932621166219
C'mon Now140142635.00%612453351739827114
C0P3x13224875.00%7113732721261039000
Caboose3111634856.76%2626475846011226420524
caleblee12982127.59%110333211254664107
Cali298633564.29%27372069666113268196512
Call Me CL3V3R191811.11%028525012230001
Call Me Steve476324442.11%92095246319315571011
calltopower13107575053.27%203160677458823714306
Calster2017285404547.06%18338697247121241154013
Cameroncurry77153371669.81%16196256633441757423
Canadian Things12151623.81%246148423322102
Canadiyan3169838649.11%3464377144922634582410139
Canicola136201655.56%1010260282534795322
Cannibal31675810934.73%25496779168208322175221
Capital377532468.83%151870257498620011327
Capn' Clutch160382263.33%72139159396117910624
CAPTA1N CrUnK152223042.31%287003419421059203
Carnerd231169756.25%033286610281000
Cartuard159352459.32%1724962752682192119010
ccashio144301468.18%10158463329481085216
cdrch145242153.33%67375322123913101
Cearu52511638864.94%57872412301673766825922947
ceejays883149698046.31%3249624148851634043111218
Center Ball Johnson159322754.24%13214325739691519668
cerealkiller1295140291172.50%912904343232857311
Chamberoni156352162.50%101890651355613612205
chance158302851.72%14160954435501368423
chance b.174357.14%22350588173000
ChancellorToph255302554.55%121800946306114112306
Chandler144192543.18%410607161648763002
Chang_RL197277.78%124704710262001
Chaotic_JBC159312852.54%192345967336117710804
Charlemagne126151157.69%56510161222582102
Charlieharley112671926.92%251529616320102
ChasinAway1102820.00%015252311160001
cheapshot376373948.68%11228925533621775524
CheesePie524011812249.17%55676091701113275593712338
ChiefSkapski299366336.36%14331596345140221143020
Chinchilla397405741.24%1119558583611519272114
Chitown267402759.70%9123605531461366603
ChoxRL126161061.54%1494053714411058505
Chris286345239.53%18261265243891836337
ChrisakaMrXD633817915952.96%6096824248189353799468726
chrisp1201139132633.33%211597221454712015
Christian254312357.41%1313170413075100113012
chrmil112106574953.77%26310808754154279185019
Chrome137102727.03%011150221743795106
Chronic Lies155361965.45%202138480284115661003
Chrono246232350.00%6112403221491306102
ChubbyRadish142222052.38%1012922261444873204
ChucklesGoalie (Da Best)142250.00%1109823460000
Chug a Beerman124111345.83%49023181538676306
Chum2102505249.02%20394428670149279235216
Chunkylover185362.50%132269412202002
ChupacabraSpite191811.11%01985318100001
Ciceron134171750.00%37590191125653003
Cierex295593662.11%20350137957137250175118
Cineo3111575451.35%14294237551982509506
CisiC2108456341.67%14333297352132216202113
Clamhammer52379214538.82%35678781721283125493512537
Clark3119596049.58%17370938784137311252515
Classé41901137759.47%40589701561212144913310620
classy143232053.49%1110535303662907438
Clemons911771041.18%0402771020182002
ClemsonTiger2062115635254.78%284067110561136265208315
Cliffork155203536.36%7187084323781319119
clint9smith1119281.82%1408091115313021
clown sandwich151262550.98%312045352456914004
Clvr_Brz11010.00%022100130000
Clyde246262056.52%1014180302946955123
Cmonnow148252352.08%9146014918331185202
Coach Skull142250.00%1158052771101
Coates3103396437.86%12305696747115210154313
Coax Cables2104455943.27%13235406642119223163011
Cobra910150272354.00%12167283718791106109
CobraKaiRL14063415.00%05686121319290101
CodemanX4151599239.07%1539913896513926210509
ColtyB123146232350.00%713755283441929112
Comandomoe277403751.95%20153705732701647517
Combuztion12241818.18%036208625391004
Comentix4168987058.33%3947014153911934382512117
Commander price257223538.60%41765536228210742011
comp387612670.11%3236729113591262702611215
Computerimac268333548.53%132243945436117111013
Concept141325.00%01305108100002
Confetti.151292256.86%141846351295412613414
Connor5163976659.51%484635019783122446202328
Contagious_Tomfoolery523510313243.83%265654516874227462159015
Cookie :>276403652.63%172742569378822413629
Cordell Walker250282256.00%48935252946855135
Corrupt234201458.82%68035271843827304
Cortez7_7277393850.65%41928556488314814319
Cousin Nicky291523957.14%23331591133292245101408
crabasaur621410311148.13%39654481781402725604613631
Cray.136231363.89%61357536205310110116
Crayman246242252.17%10137394219501404316
Crazy Vulpix294613364.89%20344467961118264156510
crazyninja8258312753.45%11130354130751277326
Creation273383552.05%7142855234481306402
Creature272442861.11%141692071436917611515
CrispyNuggets12319482.61%151049647818754701
crltn3147806754.42%274948012580143382291258
Cronus3151599239.07%25494709680178357272318
crophlin397484949.48%8303276149136200113218
Cruciform295554057.89%12198608647112211106111
Cryke2104614358.65%28384179061125295187314
Cryo174357.14%11445557131002
Crzykil145153033.33%211555281538684204
Csherrod5142250.00%186040590001
Cthulhu335182889448.35%733797896413430712217
CU | Zeta13092130.00%14395111033341002
curveman99192722.22%02610658220000
Cynder1112918.18%121508315192102
Czexmix621110810351.18%3458345161133228476388514
d1ckdurbin12361726.09%139557719240012
D3lta2k011991047.37%35408141115353002
Daelisk153341964.15%131382549366813513418
Daft3145747151.03%244162212962142340187110
Dak293385540.86%112171564341031879308
Dale Rodman Jr. III164283643.75%142297553308917085011
Dallque3105584755.24%131961066478917310433
Damian20138172144.74%210388221933713010
dandroid147113623.40%412340291664868208
Danger366372956.06%18276376438106195163215
dannylotus3153846954.90%3753167130832133643111222
DannyPhantom132151746.88%811629212149847118
dapperstarfishh2103396437.86%14349347657123223144412
Darf012102554753.92%21371621085010529716839
DarkAce128121642.86%38851211139526102
Dart42031208359.11%42637731841172265673810419
DarthGoje148192939.58%9109253325471205104
Das2461292326034.78%12240456544131218134217
DatStew Shamwow12020.00%012000020000
DaTurquoisOrang11914573.68%1341551010221000
Davenshort1117463.64%3359410213231102
dbowden10139231658.97%311964261750786006
deadbot141325.00%0104121581001
Deadmedic421610411248.15%47795091861163205483714339
DeadSet | anubis160501083.33%281864582565520915645
DeadSet | snorkz128141450.00%77460301639758112
DeathBecomezHer127171062.96%57385201224624101
DeeJayZ_142250.00%11380533111000
deezmuffinz2120665455.00%16392589463143280195015
Deifik384305435.71%61657539488715812126
Delephant267363153.73%1927062664386196147110
Delta156332358.93%10169434027571067212
delta_hx52457816731.84%3772207176118269592389224
Deluxe143232053.49%12159214021591468218
DEM | Sleegi129191065.52%89728281926803200
DementedL4130676351.54%16323199863168269213223
Demon156391769.64%91309056265614711403
demonickarnie811010.00%019400010000
demonicstriipper138152339.47%47900281745794205
Dens3123517241.46%264296310649156315219019
Depezpoopsie136152141.67%8795538737905303
Derk3144727250.00%234241710654134280119110
Desolatekill2106515548.11%16318547448114225135112
Destin126141253.85%810564252034815205
DestroYa259253442.37%11197695021651278107
Devincii11521313.33%0445211417323002
Devitalize11431121.43%01585427280000
Deztination295494651.58%15235658551147245209116
DFitz272373551.39%13219175327931468515
Dgallub52051287762.44%54639222151162475774021824
Die2012514040.00%092701370000
diegoev941121118.33%034715216180001
Digital Spoon459322754.24%5143003430291226110
DintGrid159372262.71%614967292758873111
DirkDiggler1041266273940.91%4140273227391058101
dirtdawg12153153828.30%614523241665974009
DirtyDan6969270333747.14%1826253603693186113312
DirtyEagle563105614458.10%173491289649927018535
DirtyGirtyTV160263443.33%122128253397715210214
DirtyRandii1105550.00%2356311513283000
Disasterpiece183537.50%229766412171102
Distant Force2115536246.09%264302711855161299249221
Distant.146252154.35%51582038196410863110
divine149163332.65%5135103325571183217
DJ185362.50%21600735251000
DJDizzeeD289355439.33%1020505573911220612205
DLCrampton270333747.14%14155605530811547208
Doc12011955.00%46800171318585301
Doctor Es288454351.14%7252285644921643434
Doctor Vegas13730781.08%510079271829667000
Dogbiscuit46141325.00%1104541280100
Dolphino135181751.43%711303231640872204
Domino147291861.70%91711437346411013226
Don't Blink152262650.00%13178683726661429108
Dondochaka41939110247.15%274793714594178405208411
DonutDropTheDonut1157846.67%15125121016334011
doodat12281436.36%25620121028512003
Dooober141122929.27%37700241642736111
Dopler254322259.26%9134054735441378603
DorianGray248192939.58%18701181235420013
Dorito155381769.09%152132153417816015226
DotDope162313150.00%212287753556816818334
DOUBELEVEINMAGIC365343152.31%918481452974116101010
Double141325.00%0157532981002
doubleplay280384247.50%152400266467717813537
Doucky154183633.33%81648836304713410323
Dr feeeel goood144143031.82%815040301572935208
Dr. Mite154401474.07%181871966264114913503
Draconium268333548.53%9183755231521215304
DragONdzBALLZ14040.00%079700520000
DragonFire151252649.02%9118152922611036106
Dranearian135251071.43%510136231924893110
Dravaco5147767151.70%27389328271197272131121
Draxx140152537.50%36690171647565003
DraxxS164442068.75%1924864505691154166412
Dream-Catcher152351767.31%81169048264715010304
Dred4142984469.01%15369379996158338236415
Dribbs623212011251.72%50722031921403115964117732
Drip2EzFOOK12681830.77%26989151022561101
DrKincaid383414249.40%122920073618521214434
Dromaeda1125741.67%229308620330113
droogin121150.00%051510220000
drumlinepro243232053.49%9141023819451044324
DrunkBatman51140192147.50%38831281320704101
Drupenson391345737.36%1227021594010319614409
DS Chum137142337.84%410895312245968115
DS Ryebread141172441.46%310220251249924104
DSav6192134930.77%027163311191000
Dspencer96380245630.00%11230384230811407206
Dtduno260233738.33%4157513824531075201
dts | themustache136181850.00%49335251648737103
Dub247242351.06%513884223454842015
DubloonGoon154223240.74%10184604326621347307
Duck Norris139291074.36%127980312240907311
Ducks_own263342953.97%15193175820581555405
DudeAss128101835.71%15140191225592210
DudeBroSick154411375.93%162108964405418116822
DⓊg148222645.83%14160673518581256306
Duke282542865.85%21228658268103212225510
dukenator76139132633.33%210285202345775006
Dwachz280532766.25%232799285428120515417
DwightSchrute1135838.46%237556612341002
Dynasty_Icy284543064.29%132792867508320614434
DYP12822678.57%67395271929836212
E=MC_HAMMER3134637147.01%16440779769159310205114
e0N153233043.40%91450052325815714526
EarthArc215714738980.85%15164195824361278503
easy359157372064.91%14200914427651396314
Echo11881044.44%15389161013372201
echofiend262273543.55%9184184933601237401
Eclepce123131056.52%89359341225705412
Eclipse11010.00%018600100000
eddievf7294425244.68%9280417241922119336
Edge3108684062.96%152729880538624811523
Effervescence140231757.50%88375302035813202
Ehnkay12020.00%054410160000
Eightfingers183537.50%119451212120001
ekiM12317673.91%68145271336604205
ekrasia145271860.00%8177245029471359315
El Diablo Rojo52231269756.50%5268807178142320590497442
Eldino247272057.45%591403023401006101
Electrify7151242747.06%815071351657963105
eman14040.00%01445311091002
eman4ever389305933.71%8224615832114210102111
emito269412859.42%1224578563992179124116
ence523911212746.86%336183516892242462289228
Envee3166887853.01%3341420131101170452279710
Envy131161551.61%39409221831783111
EOTP3117585949.57%132078551411031835015
Erebus141325.00%063011470001
Érid3113595452.21%23342818848110244149010
Estoymuybien4164709442.68%2544112118100151353287211
EtchedTree295474849.47%15346106863140216255317
EthansAllPr01146842.86%140875722212002
euronate3141835858.87%3051391124731913772510324
evan3108466242.59%16358127937149263123018
Eviix374403454.05%26282737938103208168114
Evil llama lord152401276.92%111818442425713910335
eviletwiz12992031.03%1416010734332105
Evster267392858.21%112307857376617216314
ewok_360263362757.14%71925453394714910535
Exccentrik12517868.00%79707271340645405
Explosivcorn253262749.06%9129804224531247202
F*sh4183869746.99%294803112673213346186026
Falco628110417737.01%2263460126130272510254417
Fallen1101910.00%01865417100002
Fantano Bear138281073.68%39711211629823001
Fantasy142251759.52%111576538274311912113
Far164372757.81%2024786622997177142112
Fartsypartsio259312852.54%6170844029621177216
farzam132191359.38%79555291436877104
Fatalcore11651131.25%3544817416410202
Fee-fe127161159.26%78425172250705109
Feen526012613448.46%2870049160114264531245223
fenixnuke3141707149.65%184870110985175354206119
Fictional425150193138.00%1214359411642929101
fieryprophet51545410035.06%10382778464164283202114
Fievel Goes Weiss148133527.08%06345202240666111
Fikison5110605054.55%18284197671140231216516
Finalfear554131607145.80%19356669172144287207413
Finesser McFlex140142635.00%69900302446978212
firerust11621412.50%140607517381001
FireStorm275423356.00%62096550337316210514
FishingRL142250.00%11375425111000
fishrulesoy280463457.50%21199407938105203185110
Fittz12291340.91%2375015921322111
flamethrowr124141058.33%79780281538765408
Flamez_Gamez3101485347.52%162742766469717813223
Flez3143707348.95%20399779572135253235211
FlipBaker516157322556.14%15197515824581488534
Flips.158352360.34%152138851336716315207
Fluffy_Eagle127161159.26%37825141330572011
Flurry267283941.79%62041741428014510226
FlyingMongoose3106515548.11%1722905625811321816109
FlyinHi250262452.00%12168923927681197406
Forest5ire11981142.11%2625815822483002
Foretrix357282949.12%142118141259414482012
Fourcyclones147311665.96%181711846235513173010
FoxHound3g256203635.71%39210192850903014
Frank Tartare12591636.00%2539517415411100
Fredrick2119665355.46%20289709310510630718457
Freebo3134617345.52%294851910964200339226328
Freezin2108664261.11%2134320905111029823816
French Fry275284737.33%6177314318611142101
Freshwater14040.00%055502540000
FRIENDS FOREVER51987312536.87%244986415481145430211128
FriskyWombats252262650.00%121824548277011910309
Froop261342755.74%10195215537491497424
Frost6271393254.93%171433054337515712417
Frostiger153193435.85%62158552218315673112
Frostii132191359.38%510410241148763307
FrosTy138211755.26%88780291650888106
Frosty22003173938053.76%285523812994197358302326
FrostyBrew164362856.25%102176750347115814517
Fruzenius12781929.63%2404011734330005
Fsh146222447.83%101411045186087103010
FuDa279502963.29%21284626646102194173211
Funke523210013243.10%3259411150105255481328323
FusiveR12061430.00%017204313140002
Fuze12461825.00%168007943381006
Fuzzball389414846.07%8162106032641714422
fyb goldfish285384744.71%1024241424111016371014
G3rt149202940.82%615265372242986413
g3tr3ckless1141137.14%03290739251000
g8rnc275354046.67%5179543724721194309
Gamatatsu149301961.22%13125405833381399822
gapuchi130102033.33%28908161432682002
Gat0rbait3161689342.24%15461629371183292216214
Gavinator3147786953.06%234898312390156326225415
GB_97162422067.74%162174856446815814016
Geeky Tahm2103525150.49%1832360804010323910518
Geherpaderp291484352.75%1229502734911019416419
General Mills4101435842.57%132776857479718213327
Gengar291504154.95%2132839844110825117209
Genie256243242.86%9147394722251051301
Gettercopter150173334.00%513897262450869004
Ghaleon2167943.75%2521413912331211
GhettoBlasteRob1148657.14%02694558130000
Ghouly290355538.89%17322668138103228147010
Giannis Antetokounmpo130181260.00%45230161420593102
Gibleedoo258233539.66%7116103622711223316
Gillz634215718545.91%611024673491993299675134624
GingaNinja141325.00%11179314120000
glanger299633663.64%273423810252132266196114
glaxo143212248.84%6146904032551137116
GlobalDeJaVu149163332.65%211780221447700102
GMattt129131644.83%27133131023602010
go-fireworks-126131350.00%57001221020461100
GoldeN233122136.36%19327161140633004
Goose146321469.57%1012649283234986023
GorillaCream707251411080.39%212162568316515699211
gotmott62401499162.08%30704441861542685674291020
Gradster13147281959.57%5166922944751007159
Grahm132166.67%072621150000
Grand Kane152252748.08%11169404027561277226
granny128171160.71%67605212020694111
Graphic362352756.45%22172125736651819326
Grass191811.11%129057112221101
grayfawx263323150.79%91813247307513311008
Greedy Snake Lord153341964.15%10154863927481223212
GreenEggs1124833.33%126635511190001
Greeneyedowl42011661037.50%017206016120001
GreenSleeves26150381276.00%14173045128571258325
Greenzoid52229312941.89%2159920134118261463275326
greybear97146331371.74%7139612743371007121
Grez275403553.33%142762768509322511559
Grillied147371078.72%71658445304212912503
Gringo134161847.06%97300221145785107
Grizz13492526.47%410690261437787204
Grizzly x RAGES11841422.22%0518210722302001
Grubbsyy135201557.14%512408233146907025
Grubslife145212446.67%313297301550932106
Grumpy_Mittens488345438.64%5157034030731656011
Guaco156282850.00%8175143633581158017
Guardian Giraffe142192345.24%513108251957897116
Gumbachi297425543.30%19377588857150289208019
GUNT1115645.45%232618410321200
H2O DemonaiBoss136231363.89%1011699401826982403
Hahaplayer0111861233.33%249348921351104
hairyman142250.00%0106331490000
Hanzo253144212347.73%486704425241075210
Happy298316731.63%112092560369616874110
HardeyOG230111936.67%4757118926511001
HarrisonWC253183533.96%6172773318691154007
Havs3111516045.95%23306459950155279169123
HayBails19156391769.64%172294567306917715606
HayHay217250163432.00%413578291753926104
Heartless3151727947.68%30441311154813131118208
Heat298653366.33%33380251304797306211416
heatfan007172528.57%119573211101001
HeatSlammer14040.00%086911570000
Heizenburrg141325.00%0106620690001
Hell42191209954.79%39670382021402365895118616
Hendo629213615646.58%35757962171342736553614519
henrY51861048255.91%3560891143116290446349733
Hero353203337.74%48900252050714016
HeWhoGrins3121734860.33%18376811014911027414618
hexic3152866656.58%16461061138413235385217
Hexzy.237152240.54%511733241936892122
HeyImCole150173334.00%312560171550763108
HiighDeft140172342.50%311470262145623114
Hippo3121556645.45%19391509356151267215216
Hit11711664.71%46227131023474101
HMC3124487638.71%15396828161166290196215
HodorMD146242252.17%512998242946736113
Hollis12461825.00%0701216929514002
HOM1311921710.53%051127428421002
Homie271314043.66%823035583179178114110
Honeybadgermo41968810844.90%255646413099198365233814
Hower84145252055.56%26930291444651105
hoyci3109496044.95%142946468438619010015
hrowxn140142635.00%48280182257687016
HRshuvinztuff136132336.11%411195311739767202
HUDx3141717050.35%304577111660144291146015
Huggie xD3122695356.56%15342958873128267205311
Huggiez144301468.18%79060323432908122
hugi0612214863.64%05020111313421111
Hugo_C_21392415144.57%5204715036691374105
Humble Potato298524653.06%17315528142106225177112
Humbz14040.00%060000280000
Hungryhobbes124111345.83%45650141442433208
Hurst_MonkeyMan160421870.00%242434772446518811828
Hype_Ezy1108280.00%22325554192000
HYPER!11631318.75%147339618412003
I'mJustBuck143152834.88%48715301536844306
IamGatman152272551.92%1721800533978161173310
IAmTalentless131131841.94%57050201019632111
iBlitzKing144133129.55%111481171053682007
Icey6159451476.27%262786010040702421714110
IcingGamingxxYT146232350.00%9147293227531005215
ICON!C OD3LL15243982.69%141996460444815716543
iDRAKE1110100.00%038602230000
IDunnie3112535947.32%153379366521192146439
iFsh298415741.84%16314607056122201195210
Ignite630714316446.58%3273055190108290535337226
iGraphici2103693466.99%303051010462100340171145
iminsideabox283295434.94%7200406041109164111113
ImJustBuck143241955.81%61619945385011515236
ImpalerV245182740.00%413289332152883103
impulse^279265332.91%101439540321041427009
imth3b0s5184450.00%131041047200110
Inciner82104604457.69%132653085638925414543
incognito8912191242.86%57174131327574213
Indecisive13342912.12%2954812453431109
IndecisiveSquirrel396504652.08%20363837761158209232320
inedibledeer3113694461.06%24411121045811833121619
INF3RN0 Storm1146842.86%2572814820471203
Infinite31731116264.16%3360492160115163469298512
InsaniTy2112684460.71%2533058915611124610539
intrude_N313622411411050.89%385424915698179407181029
InwardLicense54240241660.00%48608161624531011
iP JoKeR153282552.83%112119154436617112239
Irradiated Seal12213959.09%27189191023526001
Italialu276463060.53%5224125333671609016
ItchyCalf134191555.88%14119104618251298600
iTheFreshPrince283434051.81%19282836739106186134111
itonydelatorre3153787550.98%275092111680161389208116
its a cookie dusta390543660.00%17278406542931847437
its_lost156312555.36%111862845227112953110
ItsJinkxx187187.50%23200978213110
ItsJustFruity280344642.50%17261507141651969704
ItsJustLuc1168850.00%140189612342010
ItsKengu274423256.76%212600079387420812726
iWumbo zZ245192642.22%8138172926471066203
izKey141325.00%01226223111000
Izumi158253343.10%81981141386913763410
J.2100445644.00%19342377451116241171212
j0hk3v140172342.50%411590272037845011
J312952417.24%18396171234584012
JaBooTy124101441.67%1571113822362001
jack143232053.49%16151865311251095601
Jackbo127111640.74%08730172032627013
Jackskun154223240.74%1161382828731107106
jaimesanchez20142182442.86%49880161042582002
JaiTheNoob1104640.00%22120517140000
jakeaudi128121642.86%2690418619491000
Jakudicon121111052.38%1584510823351002
Jam286424448.84%62537144411071539108
jam i am155213438.18%6170174523571325406
Jamesy144242054.55%13159223834559810239
Jaragon2k158352360.34%11202194537681429108
jarjarsmith25152183434.62%514451271751962225
Jarrrl523012910156.09%51753881711583205795011736
jask9512791833.33%38197201027593102
jastnorn285285732.94%6217404432771434135
Jatt163333052.38%182314759366816314406
Jay156223439.29%61216543268712112318
jayhawks1985140152537.50%511106301725791301
JayTee1116554.55%03239996252010
JayWalk2113555848.67%2136615935112225996215
JazZ247272057.45%121676739315512010525
Jbob288454351.14%192638086629425922717
Jbomb31821107260.44%5063510170851964602914019
JCol1312619773.08%78103241227453103
jcrboy12781929.63%1478910613320000
jcubedrl241261563.41%91407835225010711415
jdeleven113114625254.39%21393881027212832924928
jdog291405143.96%13186458032822036718
Jedilaser143152834.88%612681262154792318
Jekka383394446.99%142672562509618912416
Jerms286176919.77%823825422811811990113
Jerplane2712291340.91%2617117617491102
Jester158302851.72%10169164321501206114
jeterskate(Zenith)13572820.00%138359521421000
Jetison33173442.86%01402334101000
jf.jeff.jeffy / x1_be_fire11910952.63%136626811252000
jfmachine151272452.94%142075358325815713603
Jhogue4411991047.37%33755101121343001
Jibber1159660.00%23640161018313102
Jiggy144162836.36%590603117591036216
Jilith281433853.09%13283846445100181176211
JimJamRL241212051.22%9140714322391135301
Jimmylikebeans160223836.67%7252344833120199152221
JimmyW137172045.95%512138242152824219
Jinglestown280532766.25%2524390726298247175111
jjanh256233341.07%13151244124571288415
JK3118576148.31%28422569574143281198415
JKR2107753270.09%26384769682103273217611
JMelly3109674261.47%254229311776136319268616
jmonta2211621412.50%027856425230001
jno28292514155.43%1630173705310720912438
jobin279483160.76%20269937343109215154111
Joe153272650.94%9174783727561337114
JoeLethal181712.50%0100510890001
JoelStankyLegs148212743.75%513965342242995103
joez711529141142734.15%211202241733955111
JohnMoney4232151746.88%311086231851575119
Johnr636125131252.00%3733220430421202
JohnWilkesBoost282384446.34%121610049358815810009
joker853130102033.33%28487181230504003
Jon Bovi3133726154.14%3740334116511543501811017
Jonezy146301665.22%61529233395210710145
Jonny3159916857.23%374454012983242403289126
Jooshman290494154.44%19324638737116231148114
Jordayumm13226681.25%1211243382915816420
Jordton137152240.54%310146191537741003
jpass14040.00%01220263101000
jRampag3247281959.57%1295153216451183213
JRoja144222250.00%612869322932955211
JSnoop1121118.33%035314615280002
Juanma6126656151.59%29333689555154265155216
Júdd1136746.15%041069715302101
Juicaine12151623.81%039557514180001
just_hollywood3105515448.57%19349468156115255115212
JustDyce13829976.32%141612341424812719325
Justify12091145.00%38443141046443107
JustStopBrah158292950.00%6152893236478711121
jutsin2101653664.36%293724594749527522526
Jwanderz127151255.56%910892328271024200
k0rn03139746553.24%304289910572168313249117
k8290434747.78%11310936148157177143124
Kadenka140152537.50%311576271642635014
kadu123121152.17%47550281020743201
Kaeso Clarus298395939.80%16334667532148252184119
Kagge141162539.02%413687232062803208
Kagge01164432167.19%1323498453797146104115
Kai12191242.86%358538730333004
Kanman01140132732.50%4132152127617810109
kareemostyle420910010947.85%316580414287261512194019
kartracer276393751.32%6194444732611415124
Kasook140211952.50%711961302238767202
KazBeatz1125741.67%137126519191003
kccolts812110694162.73%253761810762122292219312
KD35BEASTNATION236181850.00%510444241643682205
kDence142250.00%048002430001
Keeganator_135411661037.50%330305922173004
Keiko292484452.17%2336202966810727725957
kelphi145182740.00%6169665114561485406
Keube52158712840.47%3861882191902695253313126
Kevdog137162143.24%10142984015629573010
Kevo11441028.57%132208620343004
Keystone_395365937.89%8297065847122183183013
KhariAintShxt143232053.49%10145564920361067511
KiCKER11810855.56%46782161520614210
KID2135838.46%139728714242001
kidnutrageous259233638.98%313072252139875112
KiillerShark149133626.53%615414332362986006
Kiimmmiiii☆261174427.87%415928282062816024
Kiingz150173334.00%101303535328013493115
Kill Hubris273235031.51%7153204027851516109
KillingHabbits12014670.00%37524182019606012
KimJongDeux283315237.35%1321215762592180106011
KiMMo133201360.61%912268352429967333
Kinda Close12491537.50%3654014921430000
king chikin13262618.75%38364111235592001
king of pyl0s1169756.25%3288016712250200
KingAtlas71123101343.48%28134181332525224
KingCain390484253.33%25322848071110228257414
kip3143766753.15%224993711683184377248420
Kirby Griffin1178947.06%2418310619301001
kitaera150203040.00%215279272765863109
Kitryoh152340.00%01096232101000
kits136261072.22%510861242236867102
KittenDuck4134805459.70%243988213379124335261059
KlarityK1440100.00%1156045593000
Klikind298633564.29%203305196549425617736
kma8112932610.34%037911127270000
KMF Ferret183537.50%124695311222003
Knees163350.00%01785445202100
knobazoid143103323.26%31003724939551005
kntihasdbfh298683069.39%92595661536120512203
Koaltrain0712982127.59%16250101324322002
Koda4151836854.97%314640612375174353257217
Komali^255322358.18%15125705628671276429
Konarske158302851.72%132132735249512081115
Kontoris272333945.83%11225257034481819501
Kootenay Dean11971236.84%01792154130000
Korsa274264835.14%11233014334891387418
kozaky145222348.89%512620341533951102
koztum12791833.33%19093181739604105
Kranne3142618142.96%224112010359222305243224
Kri0s3151945762.25%314148014091241354367329
krillin_hides142182442.86%101517034286612210229
Krimghor147252253.19%6137724019361113201
KrucialxxKilla282483458.54%5185355729391213501
krum_kyle3145776853.10%1537174876011628111626
Kruncho31871138.89%245249619332002
Krypto153260.00%0148935340000
Kugelblitz4147796853.74%195046911892195327309223
Kuroko152302257.69%1521949474285174165210
Kuunalem2109466342.20%244670410856195315248431
Kyal253173632.08%7158453221641097006
Kydd_Amigo286513559.30%10137255234631543302
kylar stern397435444.33%14276866342861808425
kylbrew247281959.57%212477361933973111
Kyomae22014670.00%5548029128581500
L3g1t L3g3nd297316631.96%9239054832891246207
Lackluster12419579.17%59256301424674403
Laggy2109575252.29%15351838467117268174510
Lambo135132237.14%711057201253796107
Lank232201262.50%159980391643909706
Lanto141325.00%11910441194002
Laprius_626112913249.43%43716372011222505333711317
LarryTheLizard248163233.33%515255342155948103
Latumos285414448.24%143067277549320521638
Lawmnmower149361373.47%5154104132371264241
Lays1147750.00%3435910617261002
lazaryo2105475844.76%92870076487922113302
LDub1167943.75%230407825274003
Leaf (Elite)138172144.74%12170944523621207629
Leaf (Minor)295583761.05%122755667528820410419
Ledbone346202643.48%512733311642994302
Leerg42071119653.62%34584741551372034392991017
Leet136171947.22%511715292642679304
Legend272324044.44%10230924243931519209
Legisis aldent130181260.00%38338241223574100
ler_lar252163630.77%08514131734632002
LethaliTy Ben156233341.07%101958741327712184010
Level 76 Metapod164412364.06%152369859547517617458
Leveled421111110052.61%35621001701212655572814326
Lex32791833.33%49181221537525206
Liefx141325.00%0685213110000
LieutenantSolo264343053.13%232541569317117512615
Lil Juicebox13030.00%0103513451000
Lil Rodge3160986261.25%244748511675172337233116
lilnate134132138.24%211436211351631108
LilPrsnWithAnger22051525.00%25499121018441003
LilRodge14063415.00%210988152354603025
Limitedd—276403652.63%15243627524662024503
Limon148262254.17%9168394722471264604
Linky12291340.91%354079723413000
Liquid Cight4107436440.19%15314997048114206162010
LiveWire732111605154.05%18282707238104202104111
Llama4152658742.76%2043468117681583352212211
Llama (Minor)160342656.67%162424966457217214617
LMC138211755.26%7137443220501064006
Loaded248282058.33%101783530278694100015
Lobster128121642.86%26330191734665114
Lockdown35012137653.85%5574622910513401
Lone13030.00%079312220000
LoneBattleFox1137653.85%130554610271001
LonelyAstronot184450.00%01915444150000
Loosecannon333114664857.89%24304701096911831923849
Lord Carr151282354.90%5174534135611188219
Lord Ironskull296564058.33%22346038851119259117313
LORDMACCUS626411315142.80%34690511711372695693110620
LordOfTh3Abyss67143175.00%21415324151000
LordTachyon11551033.33%12310787232001
Low Gravitas623010612446.09%185073411290209367192115
Ls-_-232191359.38%611466292438906312
Lt_Col_Thorin35674912.50%0645911833380001
Lucho.11661037.50%1289081123253013
Lucid126141253.85%0636661727411021
Luckky3111387334.23%7378795959174236171122
Lucky Ducky271284339.44%9212794928771566215
luckytaurus388434548.86%1221605664592197143110
lukemac182103485546.60%172797675526121510600
lunaoso152292355.77%71891150365814510446
LustLizard126141253.85%4751918825453113
Lustlizard8585144281663.64%711828292430874220
Luuugia263382560.32%211534555336316812303
LuvP77126101638.46%5816315734503105
m__a__y__b__e153260.00%12027595101120
M0rg142250.00%11562381150020
M3MARIO280493161.25%9253226541752089518
Mack42151318460.93%2665918171158183512339811
mackenzielittle134191555.88%29733261532775221
macklishhh276364047.37%161897083359420412706
MadCat161516.67%11526208110000
madden man4life142241857.14%11166054322551263207
Madloo12112957.14%0356071610391020
Majestic Wolfe246212545.65%5100752630621027119
Major Bumbo262372559.68%152135467366117214614
Mako (Elite)141241758.54%7142253425561128106
Mako (Premier)628616112556.29%66872312561513247674019831
Malularah153193435.85%11734636286712071110
Maly136261072.22%99150361932864303
Manager149153430.61%4137592822481014214
ManCiTyBlues131161551.61%69285211835727203
Mangooooo143175.00%11180133121000
manicmarshmello276383850.00%112327155359318411309
marcus0596150282256.00%8163013529601067207
marcus0719033152777550.66%345199812481154336266416
Mario_RL237152240.54%610794271639664301
MARKsman157263145.61%4111002737631235014
Marq2102544852.94%1933824101539325117814
marquandia288355339.77%8211265542621705315
Marrone150272354.00%131829941266714410317
Maseter1124833.33%126856713232102
Matt.13021970.00%1011548281932936003
Matteo12011955.00%14700131731465003
MattG3116566048.28%17405369273150281233620
Mattt4174908451.72%14471331381011703872310314
MattViaAirwaves146232350.00%16165014321581095224
Mattybananas135112431.43%6132353711491174405
Matutu3107426539.25%14377498446142282124020
mawnir11721511.76%031405415150001
maxbussman145162935.56%57310212242644301
maxox259283147.46%10166723827491194316
mbolt05291316034.07%9220314324981156107
mc_puff0714173417.07%211728212356526205
McCool144143031.82%513653212349944114
mcgroom3123626150.41%16358348963135253202212
McLeod_9145162935.56%612302191368583007
McMonkey4154609438.96%18409848976164287192413
Meatrius285513460.00%72818770498919814606
Medalix151173433.33%615579191785797109
MeesterKyle135211460.00%891754118331096403
Mega_Dookie3118516743.22%9325577642140212100111
melo227101737.04%2650214822481001
Melted624514010557.14%39671451661722795854671128
Memlo631517813756.51%65984782721813758195220638
Mercury141142734.15%211060172142775025
mered4263214233.33%82022743366814811216
Merely141325.00%1109330390100
Mersh1121118.33%11620547150100
Metaquix391692275.82%82435182778323722744
Mezberry240152537.50%61043937195210511307
Mezmer296465047.92%15329047745128248204216
Midnight148222645.83%513279332342986002
Mike145232251.11%8140274018371166112
MikeIsMyIke2108505846.30%18358017552137227140116
Mikeisonfire136201655.56%795753529479612413
Mikey1128466.67%14458101012283012
MimiKe2108624657.41%12346528458122263194112
MiniSprat12251722.73%2535410613441101
MintieMiller22642215.38%02984539140000
Miracle14040.00%082901540000
Mishhu11641225.00%031624310270000
Miso245202544.44%9149133623461167204
missile141325.00%1160044983001
Mitzi14132978.05%8142513923461167315
mm2138162242.11%713099301261857208
MoatsArt4170908052.94%344685312778175377248314
mochi3153876656.86%315060512286162346256216
Modern_Clipz7139231658.97%15114504629541119727
Mogger15447787.04%2521986574278148105111
Molokoa281532865.43%142102066528519619626
Molz130141646.67%66320261918754302
MoMed09155332260.00%11177063338661079037
MonkeyMan282661680.49%33315061015787237171029
monomax269432662.32%14144506924661697506
MONSTERBUCK46143331076.74%1014659393131913423
MonsterJamers1129375.00%2424411617222002
Moondog264402462.50%10202534829711307126
moose148282058.33%14155464620431095323
Moosey255342161.82%16201314832721529216
Mooshu132181456.25%12113612915391156204
Mootsmcboots259174228.81%58930221745961104
morgan147281959.57%71768445365411510326
MountainGuy(emito)144271761.36%151670540335512511324
Mr_BuzzLightBeer134231167.65%610708272337636132
Mr_Lovette268264238.24%717684432796153102110
Mr. Assister174357.14%01335377192000
MrAnderson2135160758546.88%254959612399177371229818
MrbananaRL14040.00%068310440000
mrcreamsicle10111221016.67%028757510210000
MrFelon2113654857.52%26422629660165275227223
mrmagato11010.00%014800110000
MrMenstration241122929.27%57635311846836206
MRWARRIORCREY2K144212347.73%101488438285210511114
msuDW12071335.00%052156328330003
mtiptonatc5139558439.57%62649464519317710122
MuellCiTy386305634.88%91878541438014010006
Muffenz131233.33%073610390000
Muffinz255173830.91%215780211876972108
Murloc631316514852.72%519254128219431284052241228
musah155391670.91%9183724934501437416
Mute Tu Haters142162638.10%212729202457866005
Muzik Villain342222052.38%310276271736564212
MY CABBAGES144162836.36%17490212150681014
MYHEROPLUSULTRA136211558.33%411283272032855122
mysandislost153262749.06%111807539365814713215
Mythic132191359.38%47695271735823215
n0maa149242548.98%6147602231531154017
N8BNSN14738980.85%151835962403814110323
Nach0155253045.45%11176064622551224212
Nagz297435444.33%16233457559125251184213
Namdorin5149965364.43%2943525120113132394221078
Name0000#DIV/0!0000000000
Nate likes cats23152616.13%17330171227421100
nathan.151292256.86%151988448376913994411
Nathanry3111486343.24%29420929257190270167230
Native Killer631115645.45%03056947251000
Nativology138221657.89%712262352336918603
NatTy394544057.45%17239258951115246207013
NavyNeal101141325.00%096321470000
Navystriker132171553.13%5112702619321026104
Ncreds722101356634.65%132783771438918912217
NeatCheapShot1104640.00%025064312100001
Neb5162808249.38%2449120106116216377345626
Neb♡238122631.58%2127542219578210106
nebluh160372361.67%71352539378013110318
Neeks284453953.57%16253786734751709325
Neil124121250.00%48085132030576014
neiltaylor162362658.06%92064244318812490010
Nemisistic181712.50%01761416111000
Neophite257282949.12%122130546397912114309
Neverlvcky162433.33%22094537192100
newgamewhodis291345737.36%1319735534511523174215
NiceGuyDBone981116554.55%4433314810284200
Nick ^_^147252253.19%58870291651968204
nicklitt160332755.00%21703546545614815227
Nicnac3150876358.00%274533210083212324251429
nightpanda3131567542.75%2142581101841382971910411
Nightwolf907282354742.68%1117660523512420161118
Nikolai154282651.85%171977356365315311615
NinJa136171947.22%68010252437835224
NinjaB133201360.61%78425232248785105
NinjasebFan152232944.23%6111203926471236112
Nips2120823868.33%404946014093137374328614
NoahBez256253144.64%7184083732771219108
Noahcole110322891932.14%3671412834361003
Nobody Special299405940.40%1122760724011319784212
Noddan11651131.25%011802413100000
NoItsDee136112530.56%212089241050823109
NoobsShallDie149252451.02%5149283624511246204
Notta238142436.84%8120072521431025103
NovaCainRL2115595651.30%17384878256147258163415
NoxPhoenix256223439.29%7130105722491478406
null11831516.67%133407320222002
nunstoppable3146767052.05%184271310576146330254310
Nurve286434350.00%25321706849117233185214
NWHIXI85132131940.63%18708171134570102
nx151312060.78%1823576653182193118412
ObiJuanKenoi251262550.98%5164223922581305304
ObiWonKevobi146242252.17%10136693631361077312
obsessedtaylor123121152.17%15400161028416002
oFEELNMYSELFo129191065.52%38076221819646031
OfficialWinner135211460.00%2879526927512111
OG Ledbone12471729.17%16277111421393102
OGkrish3158847453.16%345255113383177396267316
OhSlim149143528.57%413552282753876126
olChristmaslo250321864.00%101863645297313182011
Ondo1211204.76%154906728391003
onemanblitz128131546.43%26603121826333001
OneTwoFour135142140.00%1013763331755899108
Oni154282651.85%10201834336691588329
oofmaster37150222844.00%7161895031341334511
OptimusTitz285226325.88%2136602538671172037
OreOTv_3152747848.68%194835611987160375276412
Orlanden184450.00%128661223291100
oRozes146212545.65%5140013518481003112
OS1_Ng_ZE14040.00%078521190000
oscoutz142222052.38%8137403223711146218
Other Ninja42191239656.16%3864262159130240513359525
Outlaw14040.00%060020450000
Owlet266293743.94%1223033552694168113110
ozzadnar162233937.10%51670035337814611106
P0L1K1113827.27%139749515311102
p0larbear4148777152.03%335111312581171395258317
P1ckle_Sm00cher289385142.70%92478955387617210206
pablo v2136191752.78%18444221324552011
Pabu14438686.36%10135104828371116314
PackersSquad255233241.82%9187633435811359118
Packrat3130641898310643.92%294964216883129413161116
Paco42353111407136.04%17364427856133236165214
paddywack149143528.57%49685192267934007
PadmesDefense6176948253.41%14381589986167277177319
paintballpaki258431574.14%7109504027441128002
Pana_31681006859.52%3558182163792064172410324
Panda268303844.12%11177905137801829217
pandafan289206922.47%112003066201101866809
PANDAmazing9695142250.00%21939627122100
Pandamime136211558.33%15101453913491002205
Pandaz274492566.22%19282418046791968918
Panzler ^-^4148747450.00%375202113477174386269016
Papa Lane 88129111837.93%16249131224360013
PAPAHOFF4202118526644.07%14316437149102203164010
ParanormalPancak144222250.00%612186381338903302
Parkdog264303446.88%8138954442681417508
PatrickShwastey11751229.41%030753615200001
PatrickV148341470.83%14167894422491265314
Peach Tundra4117526544.44%19304606869115258183311
Pengquin182625.00%11620529210001
perino11155371867.27%102083647476316117536
Perlion145242153.33%11152522830671027218
petey142250.00%21866367161011
PF0XX1126650.00%141899815252002
Phat298534554.08%24332986964133261142416
phobia139211853.85%412482392531869211
PhoenixTouch181712.50%020822313120001
PhunkaE_Phuzion14040.00%088042361000
Phyrexius297524553.61%22345348561141258256424
Pibro33156768048.72%315140511662182342134420
PicanteLuqo158302851.72%132055752405515115346
PIckle153272650.94%9186165132631468405
pinkman9511431121.43%0455691015221001
Pixel344222250.00%5104722525491026124
Pixie Gangstereo139162341.03%69565342152906206
Pizzle3156748247.44%2145149122871873982510421
PLANET_ASYLUM268284041.18%10191154227681246416
PlantingCargo8511815383.33%106925291825638502
Plasma1159660.00%5530017414431210
Plasmid42041079752.45%41671291521152784593210135
Platshot148282058.33%141753937217413663011
Pletheros3113694461.06%3744287124921493683516319
PLG120101050.00%06246131424502012
Plunger Hat294405442.55%2031895943510019713716
polar162433.33%11797138180002
polarpandah381374445.68%5157213637611166123
Polish Hammer247212644.68%8160283128581107126
Poofy385414448.24%13228775847116193192113
Porkchop272423058.33%182119860378216513438
Porkins290424846.67%102305048311041227009
Poseidon143175.00%31320456153002
Post154342062.96%8193084638621447139
Potato Prophecy159312852.54%9167203821651236203
potatogamer-_-21541126.67%022657713302000
powerhour24152272551.92%6169924029511266417
Pre155371867.27%12184144327641477315
Prem1x248331568.75%312463303329793031
Premium Manatee4146776952.74%2642937134931664183210315
PretTykittee147192840.43%412957311739971213
Primed62289113739.91%175263313091227426214315
Prine2105723368.57%242810513070105318271339
ProfChaos12148272156.25%7146574319361082411
ProfessorFREAK260312951.67%6111152843571128254
ProGMONEY11001330100.00%31553613121000
Prolly42011227960.70%57761382161182415794018523
Prometiumz143162737.21%512608311837905103
Protricat1440100.00%11356243120010
Prussia628716512257.49%39824382101663176954118523
psychowolf3408137191851.35%310196241336704004
ptuller99246153132.61%111610191551562006
Pulch3105634260.00%17271316751982307406
Pulfer156381867.86%9174683635581055105
PumpKant397643365.98%162904866609720212228
Pungus11421214.29%037405816282001
PURPLETOAD K1NG269294042.03%7162543329541157114
PxlBuzzard3116417535.34%1323792825710725510736
pythagorjags159213835.59%152127751218214710217
Python3159807950.31%4445665165691934072116324
quantumriian148262254.17%112856332434957002
Quarlth276453159.21%272881388357221213715
Quasimodo-Wilson3111367532.43%13274916340972008407
Qudron3131676451.15%23296309468129273163310
Queue236132336.11%26655191741822023
quitstalin153302356.60%101741145346512110312
qwerTycube2110525847.27%1924460675210622114208
R4bblerouser268185026.47%5117753222721046008
Ragegamingis1248222645.83%613044331835974102
RAHN141311075.61%7128993725361102312
RakkeTy_Tam3147687946.26%12317419148145263126013
Randazzo152401276.92%71186551324513911332
Randy131233.33%069620360000
Rascel377473061.04%2432352885710624124849
rave troll12772025.93%0527112022270001
Raw124111345.83%46705301429774314
Rayem633319413958.26%57980732681683987516117247
raze0012852317.86%0641910632290005
Razor145162935.56%99620332161826116
Rcon14040.00%084720260000
rdales376373948.68%6193834723771356104
React153361767.92%162148771474816713957
reagfam13930976.92%131612947333713010723
RebelChild159233638.98%11183284519731246318
Rebeljaymespruit151203139.22%10156594114401063401
Reddeadpain138122631.58%210000211239772000
RediculousXshot1101910.00%026875116151002
Redwater136112530.56%57210271026813201
REEEcede1125741.67%337228314261001
Reeves31511005166.23%34557921491071924513411523
Reinhardt289434648.31%10234926432731409206
relax268432563.24%1524986634485186165210
Relic390355538.89%7198384732891666408
Reminey288404845.45%172777066419923713407
Rengleif3126448234.92%1640846794018629971126
Repulse367422562.69%91747348335612911204
Resonant257223538.60%51421538326813312205
Retroexplorer1220100.00%036110130000
returnofsmalls262283445.16%11184774026851268119
Reven254262848.15%131872049336015811413
Reverse Fridge4174858948.85%244725412399178423224214
Revolution151381374.51%131781140425611814014
Rex2110585252.73%19382917666148274184319
Rezlaxer151137653.85%038555421220003
RickayyOG131141745.16%46290221129564103
Ricky296534355.21%1626600854410926223809
RicoRound183537.50%013252416102003
RicoStealth296455146.88%3033099984495246181106
RideTheFire4144895561.81%22407248987146309163212
Right3107634458.88%2231984954511525719507
RIPpluto3117477040.17%203830410057123289151029
RiptideBongolio138191950.00%711386311536741104
Riqy184450.00%11050226100000
RiseN14040.00%0585022100000
RisenWolfChamp143291467.44%12135325318221185600
Rishu286592768.60%3031836944981233111215
Ritter52129811446.23%3663568165832664792713121
rjivani123111247.83%020604317170002
RJsaurus22291340.91%055299830270003
RKR12862221.43%36984151030412003
RNZLR12442016.67%1730323523572204
roacs140172342.50%68255331554848204
Roadome2105713467.62%24365719972118267207212
Rob338162242.11%27222221741657104
ROBANGEL 2012282532964.63%202818076438720711808
Robbin' Season151420.00%0970222131000
robo132141843.75%6120362319538071010
robwobwob3130715954.62%2239172978012127421426
rocci121213592625.71%3653912830360002
Rogers152272551.92%10177894122661257114
RogueUM284255929.76%4214635323791546419
Rollin Dawg137221559.46%1112425451540933602
Rollybackpack12071335.00%2502213712383100
rondo2116694759.48%27415999067156294214316
Rosie5117556247.01%727217555511219091413
Rotendo41881028654.26%4060034140102201411246222
Roup11861233.33%249909516380002
Royal243271662.79%7166593927501245427
rp xd141325.00%056511220000
Rugerplays2114605452.63%13325336255124202112112
Rugg141142734.15%813243291644943104
Rumble4168996958.93%33474561571151664283414113
Rummage24141182343.90%49606241425803300
russwalk97(Falcon)23272521.88%3484014931574003
Ruze12371630.43%1363013321460101
RVP4128646450.00%1840862105991683453211422
ryan187187.50%12594559221000
Ryan 🙁13282425.00%09513171345605006
ryanawesome_156253144.64%7177704423571266216
Rye.147202742.55%213756242453902226
rylax242114645056.14%33434419690157316376315
Rymaster391484352.75%213044076579323416614
ryryboltwrap526113312850.96%56779202081293065984311224
Ryuki Sanyo251282354.90%8136304529251085400
Ryzai255253045.45%15185735234631559536
S-I-N-dalu2109565351.38%18358517757139263162213
S1nnerReborn265293644.62%4184974332531276012
Sabre273383552.05%9213824742681366311
Sad Panda1179852.94%0503311816283000
sadboy145232251.11%614209312351984116
Sadik_Cat141325.00%0105831380000
Salad Fingers269294042.03%10193394826541248302
SaltyBonnyr141271465.85%613749291454944106
SaltyG-_-140182245.00%6134003318451018205
Salvo136152141.67%58885182044725016
Sanch3z0200140122830.00%311089251044683104
sarc159332655.93%1623841593793164134212
SarKasticRage291316034.07%3186895226591255201
Sasha Thumper156114519.64%3163763519531134103
Satisfied Onion12171433.33%1573781224302101
Satoshi143133030.23%311777261447812024
SauceOnInfinity3125527341.60%204136410866132336208113
Saucey285582768.24%34365719266121256256514
Saucy_Mexican144143031.82%812657232143856001
SavedByBlood2242202247.62%51007625932673201
SavorySweets279483160.76%161896571516020611505
Sccrdude3136607644.12%21446159976152350205311
Schult211330100.00%087913461000
Scias2108594954.63%21375639255127277207111
scoot ZRG2105584755.24%17346449161117260168218
Scottee11910952.63%46694161421534012
ScottiLars158391967.24%20202116738461648422
scraps674233181554.55%4693517920472001
Scribbs298455345.92%182130070468818113516
Script11851327.78%16152131322452112
Scrubbzy3173908352.02%3163032169932044422813324
scud_buster260312951.67%4181814025721317108
Sdngsa241113026.83%38646181328623002
sdo929144192543.18%9110404329421256413
Se7eN275393652.00%524616445295152111310
sean136132336.11%799353310451143303
Seb525514411156.47%50877342391393467535616641
SebbyMcWester2102624060.78%20363129045133264183014
SEF_ASSasin6662100356535.00%1330991653114317885017
Seifer11651131.25%2322510818413000
Seltri2101485347.52%1031226665210421011448
sequence210129141548.28%28069191628514002
Serbs156292751.79%13195114941611458305
Sersero380582272.50%1528798745396211186311
Sexy Horse139231658.97%611848342029766203
SgtBOOM290484253.33%172693276525918410713
Shadow_Blade_432130102033.33%18376231028583002
ShadowAid243261760.47%81616535336111410209
shadowasders164266.67%42243718121002
Shadowstorm285414448.24%293301895378126010824
Shadowvail3148668244.59%14431069262166286234114
ShadowXD272234931.94%6225145327891769109
Shamu52821879566.31%779556628919334982160271033
Shanerbaner11882122774563.11%3548196132791433662311518
shaneswears155371867.27%102088562406415318516
Shankster291484352.75%142884669558420814458
Shaqctus4118407833.90%52863657471201637109
shaun1104640.00%124555511223000
ShaunEdC280404050.00%112542869448920911828
Shaunold_261303149.18%8187544827541397221
Shay130111936.67%2722191128531103
Shebloong288404845.45%1624444503910917673113
Sheezle280255531.25%5258015333111175142010
shepherd141132831.71%311067172439695113
Shire256292751.79%10116204324681106405
SHIV_O-Malley148173135.42%313542231852993017
Shnapers2311641225.00%2599211820470102
Shnick273403354.79%7158404048661588105
Shoey52147281959.57%5154052736511005233
shooter12133228181064.29%37549201626477121
Shovel942107614657.01%17352486754127251142115
ShuaIRL256272948.21%7178434532669510316
Shwae625910915042.08%39701512121022505602914116
Sicey144212347.73%5137612721501064018
sidneycheeks287375042.53%15244256649107218175112
Siefkerb1235191654.29%49853241846746004
Siege.A135201557.14%710669191347634107
SIIpscrIIn144222250.00%813292292451868305
SillyBunny52131219256.81%43640021911182435484310520
Simba2109614855.96%35405309769141318266417
Sinatra142250.00%11827439150102
Sinis7eR128111739.29%56505221233754102
Sinworth132161650.00%75885211528631112
Sipe23472720.59%7767429539744504
Siq151302158.82%101903541327114093314
Sir Acha14040.00%0103620390000
Sir Bacon4123685555.28%15316897946150207104117
Sir Viks3152896358.55%285065310689181321205119
SirAndrew1111109.09%1387410215281103
SirKitboard269353450.72%1123725583291171114110
SirNapkinz140172342.50%410438231638715202
Skadaddy250262452.00%17159155022741347138
Skillett13030.00%048001340000
Skillz_2424280621877.50%162641184605519314922
Skoden162433.33%11633327170000
skrooms232151746.88%88944261131616201
SkrtMcgert132166.67%0991125100001
skuddle292553759.78%162720074618224416529
Skull272343847.22%9169106733102189149010
Skyjack11871138.89%1511071031433005
SlammedZ31149242548.98%712746242946885001
Slaneyyy14040.00%056522450000
slayerof666624613910756.50%33656391821412375383012724
Slepy11811761.11%4416015817433102
slim23082226.67%36715121330574002
SlmRnchr159332655.93%121971149364916913224
slothjones144152934.09%514271382247826305
Slurp52221467665.77%49680022201792376315421922
Sly271383353.52%822705514680183131210
Slywolf12020.00%043010110000
SmilezRL11771041.18%2375512615360101
smokeybones164323250.00%8195773831741409206
smurfy51113792824.32%28045191057661007
snappy149183136.73%4154141527949370115
Snipe2117843371.79%393756710289118345297413
snorkz266343251.52%10201104842111168112119
Snow8P282424051.22%1427368634694203104213
Sock Hop21210283.33%3433581118303013
SodoSopa12031715.00%06836141225533013
Solar252322061.54%998754317301093201
SOLDIER-IN-HELL157193833.33%10197084625711356029
Solidfisher63126101638.46%26932191021473011
Solize152331963.46%91968848405513514126
Sonu4139766354.68%3545520136731763953213219
Sora265461970.77%241882578505622117556
Soul241241758.54%14155944718541306714
Southpaw3151866556.95%405919913694220426369327
Soxs129111837.93%6719212840264002
Spac31135838.46%039476718222001
Spar241110100.00%029011070000
Sparcnova5157817651.59%21518681541121824133914818
sparkciTy2107545350.47%19292107774114288154411
Sparky_13143175.00%21523613101100
SparkzZ_CC14040.00%0101220450000
Specialk20073137726552.55%6362106864139225122112
Speddybob246262056.52%613906322455867214
Speedy3129735656.59%3842665156931684113319424
Speedyy1113827.27%038098613282001
SpenSah4184919349.46%2554462139122237426354625
Spiffy158362262.07%14226346242641569637
Splatmonkey143158936558.86%3255377158881833972810318
SplitParadox129121741.38%210817201349763109
Spoilt524113510656.02%2065511169105272456327230
Sponge288543461.36%28256359660102259171236
spookmyoof12014670.00%140996816242002
Spoon3146638343.15%214961811178201324227327
Spoopy Ougi3150648642.67%263785510180200347207627
SpriteMichaeler11511473.33%2430412127361000
Spudsy143202346.51%8155663323561298015
Spydderr140192147.50%487553122401007223
Spyhop256154126.79%5113403327571107302
Squanto143222151.16%477052422421046111
Squatchy139102925.64%412458271649785205
Squeeze =(146143230.43%112167232542827012
Squishysquirrel3149668344.30%234757011165176336253216
ST3 I JITTERZ1440100.00%11624301380003
Stale Popcorn247222546.81%412802313430934220
stan142321076.19%8138713226451084305
StarFax524210214042.15%36740461991302766093710524
stealthking69-185362.50%22668746181100
Stealthman777150331766.00%897204121401143304
stealthnader152242846.15%71594724286510110106
Stefek12112957.14%37230131332544014
StellarZenith151272452.94%6147903426421127215
Stemantics269294042.03%6203754125801575117
sterile_stark145222348.89%8141853525411016213
Storm I DC164266.67%01770256110001
Stover78237271072.97%12101603536401079455
Stray280374346.25%92574159418618215328
Stream1136746.15%073532480000
Strudel123131056.52%16419171019511000
Strutt290375341.11%825991354313013370318
stryyk3r3106475944.34%18371257174128259213413
studmuffin140122830.00%09102151133530003
stupid160402066.67%162255558337018215406
Styk143113225.58%0909316846420003
Styzzi164412364.06%2425176605088195214412
SubZero | UConn143271662.79%8148693323571209115
Suckiest Sucker3109555450.46%13312786455106217115212
Sug157282949.12%92002343297812110219
Sugar270333747.14%61418037307913771010
SugarmanZ1168850.00%2310010417390101
SunsetBrew271452663.38%16144155234511544212
Sup3rm4n147222546.81%413364342148999101
Super Saiyan 4 Scott Sterling3133617245.86%16299659774141248226314
SUPERDUPERBAM390424846.67%5238515834881656215
Superfast Moose52279912843.61%445910114092250403247520
SupremE1330100.00%065034281000
Surge Starbound12020.00%049610320000
SvG_KingCanix128141450.00%16556102120401031
Swarley__0912691734.62%25260111818521011
Sway142250.00%087522490001
Sway | SilverKing98274304440.54%7146554025661535005
Sweazy.12619773.08%118395252740969114
Sweetnlow120288325636.36%14198734120851483315
Swillie13148361275.00%141736149285313113127
Swimmer0514152242846.15%131719346254811410306
SWISHA-HOUSE-Y2K271422959.15%3181854640391286511
Swoops4174908451.72%2445192169921535042514213
SykoShaggy124121250.00%06863151424503011
syKro3111565550.45%8308097163108251122211
SymphonyInPeril146271958.70%915053291469995109
Syn164491576.56%142324864526217517927
Synchify286384844.19%22231456765127219236519
T_rodge2106495746.23%232381078578925210534
Tacomnivore259184130.51%39400251473882007
Taelo164266.67%02087266191000
Takazumi142192345.24%1211490262151949108
Taken361223936.07%18620251647783012
Tamil Camel5167689940.72%13439431088914836723737
Taquito72114516344.74%630664575911320810108
Taxicab11541126.67%024453519270013
Taze3151807152.98%25313259791118286263511
tdh157183931.58%7143403923601288203
Teelore224101441.67%1398014930404102
tehblister2119615851.26%2640268114581243071213311
Tempest232201262.50%66340251832625102
That Guy From That Thing153252847.17%91627040255011212203
ThatJuanGuy245153033.33%511996341432832102
The Big C143175.00%195323261000
The Instigant294346036.17%82667760448917512233
The Rogers Effect282216125.61%12245225723861388405
The Static396395740.63%172109579331092278909
The5thAndrew279453456.96%92389268577717717336
theblobofglob22284285633.33%11294297032118196104111
TheCarter1173112367632.14%11347147652143249152315
TheDrProfessorNoah136122433.33%410003211526674202
Thefirstvirus299425742.42%627846474012717372114
thegoatcarter131102132.26%1563515843611004
TheHolyCannula137172045.95%711649261244732306
TheMikeyK150331766.00%8156064229401117214
TheMuffinMan237102727.03%0462581040361004
TheMysteryDeuce141192246.34%210008192626586021
ThePaperBoy3178997955.62%3760918139111208444258818
thephelpsy12214863.64%48267201528696022
Thepresteej141325.00%1830313120001
TheRealNach0154262848.15%122065955356315212616
thesquireofstash151331864.71%514687333049936118
theUnequal yeti285384744.71%9235634634751625015
TheVerge3112526046.43%1321000754810520210417
TheWaterBoy357295544156.84%172996480627221091024
TheWizard41898410544.44%34512411581032304273216225
Thomasuh165511478.46%202349671425219815522
threes282354742.68%112750271509622517548
Thumb-Bump131233.33%1875413110000
Thundah276403652.63%18218607236104202134212
Thunder158322655.17%182364855417914217235
Thunderama261392263.93%111941647446613211244
Tiamat277304738.96%3171505347911888435
Tide257401770.18%272639171547619416768
tiger0012pm159332655.93%14193676032391505811
Tigerbot12071335.00%3365514914403000
Timbo265303546.15%9217244735831628419
timotheum3121695257.02%2936798915911224710258
timthebull284473755.95%243432594461312581510119
Tink141172441.46%211850272039853103
Tinkz1127558.33%5387512522383104
TinselCascade05285275831.76%42483254408416412014
TinyLettuce2105446141.90%421605794611123214319
Tip295455047.37%12273986834912046607
Tip2296138122631.58%28740221030561101
ToasTyGloves3131805161.07%413693012482140363266218
Todd Bonzalez278453357.69%172524964377420613405
tomoose05294177789944.07%215271210375218333212221
toothboto257223538.60%5133072815451054002
TopsG0D52109211843.81%3959693142100246475277527
topsub248252352.08%1412545331852925104
Touch Me140112927.50%411986222249839016
Touchetupac213292328.13%39152221125732000
TouchMyDirtBox143261760.47%412970252548904013
tr1ppn3102574555.88%142732273457022313306
trace lol144212347.73%7150484026461117312
Trader263164725.40%8158954625841418409
Tragic2104594556.73%284173510277113313191069
Trash Panda 272185362.50%2178142590000
Treebandana254223240.74%711090291469743307
TreeDreams151232845.10%13163045220401306502
Treefrog526812414446.27%3270433200140206555321229
treko50167472070.15%182563785406220218812
Trepidy2105673863.81%213229587558524114316
Trippie Spedd12691734.62%7943126534701205
trspriggs3182988453.85%3861705170941814772713514
TruDustGaming386464053.49%162949169528922514523
Truedough28138152339.47%6993924634842201
Trunkles298574158.16%203586010267105305207411
TruSolja123111247.83%38976201042583206
tserrof_MISCHIEF134211361.76%10108003615251045221
tterb8652391479261.51%57766712221612306153616921
TThoms2152340.00%01660618100001
TTV.DirtyGirty31160273345.00%182336058346816510525
TTV/Vivify_Gaming12171433.33%2590915819452011
Tubzy3130686252.31%19401129167141293126313
tucktruck08139201951.28%99035242162916108
Tuna1463169947555.62%45636711551122044643212719
Turtle_Assassin140142635.00%67775222339874123
Turtle_Supreme151371472.55%161870351366212616516
Twigler2124833.33%131005612241001
Twist269393056.52%17244956344721859716
Twitch | itsRipman152252748.08%161982654275515611705
TwitchingShark133161748.48%07309131526676001
Twoslot139112828.21%4915015843524005
TwoTestTicklz11851327.78%245238720280102
TwoToedSloth267353252.24%81428554327316411516
Ty464253939.06%4149202923521194124
Ty (Arcus)129191065.52%2455517821491101
Ty263138508836.23%15468149467195322264423
Tykilla255282750.91%101148544326011810114
Tylerj157273047.37%6172934030401333222
Tylurr160293148.33%2023937583696178136118
tyni150163432.00%6155623626551059313
Typhon3118595950.00%203629095489728216715
Tyshalle258332556.90%10161535433421396414
Tysqueezy282354742.68%82102664477822314228
Tytheguy80111010.00%030310110000
TyTy41651026361.82%48588901701012084634320024
TyTy0804524411912548.77%2860993139121285446317223
U_Dun_Did_It_Now1440100.00%21185615131101
UgLee_151222943.14%511500351542965004
Ukcats019269442563.77%62046762316213411305
Ukrops152262650.00%496803622551046205
UMBRIAGO145113424.44%312172221951705122
underbreadbore143152834.88%512156301044752205
underworldbros120101050.00%45635141517365111
UnearthlyLegend524713111653.04%48779301891312886184318329
Unexpected275373849.33%12250213541115153100319
Unknown S IV255322358.18%182113268306016881004
UnlimitedDucks141325.00%096433160000
untamed-chaos287335437.93%12277745533123183122016
untamednoad2103554853.40%303795511843118323201119
UNTYTLED136251169.44%27191142020521100
Uorodin3117457238.46%20333027463151284221516
US_BiPolarBear151153629.41%21074025226710252110
v15 ehf153282552.83%11193974830741389427
Vaerous2104515349.04%20382968561153268246418
Vague3165858051.52%3754729150721994413313021
Valarmorr270432761.43%4109253635621185103
Valcept1128466.67%2278511413261200
Varenine3132706253.03%1938492996811128317337
vartonex275344145.33%14216135338671509335
vectris3287375042.53%102396157427915711115
Veer3140707050.00%324981311789200368288428
Vegitus3134597544.03%204235710463131282159111
Venators3103584556.31%17356438260129294144214
Vengeance143222151.16%10156893423719691012
Veni152322061.54%9131754238581447345
Victa154381670.37%2623701653083178159012
ViolaGattina11611568.75%2492014816384002
ViperStrike153165937256.36%174817910080166350141519
ViralPanda143281565.12%812441391830883211
VirginityTrife295494651.58%16328697870107243164612
Vision617521710211547.00%39731101831103145563619235
VisionaryOne2101445743.56%15336977740123228113114
vitali.278403851.28%18321277955113221176318
ViV1d156312555.36%152024957255816210608
Void153292454.72%1119882483774134124213
Void.279443555.70%192715677437820610633
Vollux270403057.14%1124863634397190146115
Volts62291458463.32%50735302071502746135219825
Vortexx397564157.73%2328870996610324316538
vote4JR2108565251.85%213283086579423711515
Vroko360411968.33%10163904835681616317
Vrou290355538.89%14288548138792147716
vsizzle wecookin3151797252.32%4149871165651414032618219
Vygil142142833.33%47305221558743207
W33p280423852.50%1627666794689244176210
WaffleMan2104545051.92%12355109257119254117016
Wait a Minute!285374843.53%13254486730871999607
wall2wall331591015863.52%315557712795181440323219
Ward12031715.00%1547210426311002
Warrior151331864.71%7154393229511186202
Way2Luckee297712673.20%21310281035070231111203
wayprotein293534056.99%112178572759424916667
Weptcactus1762144232152.27%312767331944896206
Werts3134508437.31%15281609757148251175112
WestCoastPotRoast145192642.22%10140163623421016413
whale391306132.97%15299756838148250164120
Wheats 🙂139241561.54%17166456127341328732
Wheelchair62038911443.84%164665611484191335182416
Whiffles22752218.52%2676118943534014
Whiffles McCantScore148143429.17%5137973213461002105
Whitebark627813414448.20%31756851831583635794110531
whitefangdavid11010.00%09200100000
whiteheyseuss156342260.71%8143353934501279115
Wind Chaser152340.00%21917438132002
WittingHalo643164887653.66%35587121501151564482511712
wmaples13325875.76%812307411929837312
Wolfgang3141391444748.35%1521760644610121894414
Wolfocus373324143.84%2027663723710119512829
WoMbAt nPpLeS272294340.28%5171144123621076007
WrathofMcGrath4113536046.90%122056167401061826103
Wray248143429.17%4130582118451073204
wrevor155371867.27%2225511834267207171228
WTFisVHS14040.00%0119113730001
WustenSpinne255332260.00%111965141357412114206
xBLAZE DAT ASSx264273742.19%3175812133949630110
Xclusive137122532.43%110099171528774102
xd tortoa146281860.87%8159084832421169411
Xdarkassassin502114625254.39%15375059263127267165114
Xenas125121348.00%610256311431885311
Xephs167343350.75%172424161427816614326
Xero42171279058.53%53666992061392626374817932
Xerotherm139201951.28%5142713217609891010
xg_poseidon172528.57%0178054690010
xGatman296672969.79%2441527118100963873513710
Xiluym2115773866.96%20377481146286282141015
xMICROWAVECHEFx149391079.59%81588247404012515322
xNolan155352063.64%222125467324315681113
XoBananaYT/TTV1125741.67%133785515161001
Xpertsassasin1169756.25%248001369440002
xPromini1124833.33%020105716191100
xTanny139182146.15%7122062723361094124
XtratoS2124833.33%229735616200002
Xx_pink_man95_xX185362.50%12120516121100
xXJoe_D4ddyXx11521313.33%1416611412321001
XXMcLovinXX1998147222546.81%412522272646824002
xXned1ooXx259253442.37%8182413938591339325
XxSaVeGeHill9914040.00%075522270000
Xxsetupking97xX253193435.85%914168282748827203
XxXGu5XxX4142677547.18%273531610740142333108010
Y-Low123121152.17%47463161330531303
Y4ZT275403553.33%51976554355613410313
YaBoiDYP131102132.26%8116053012567581010
Yasopp12820871.43%75960261328684121
Yetif149153430.61%414478272460996117
Yoder281334840.74%152795169459421914507
yolkk392573561.96%2438200120761113062814410
yote51ayer2116566048.28%17393998753158253127222
you are a star in my sky136211558.33%911884291448704205
Young_Dylon290444648.89%182601553378318812306
YourEvilTwin3134696551.49%1727380966710929115933
YowellTowel146311567.39%171668651245512710404
Yullbrenna2112684460.71%1738058988510326122849
yung clipz3117605751.28%27347038659154270173218
Yung Veeny3104554952.88%15357218377134265263613
Yungclipz141212051.22%4152883126651019008
YuseiThree3139974269.78%554984716675127390202109
Z0vvy1831655411132.73%14483469765204288217021
Zacer4155857054.84%14328669061160270102012
Zach633020312761.52%781037483161904119046826744
Zach is Cobra154272750.00%10181203829711136115
ZackaryVink156263046.43%9191303928791385117
Zair151242747.06%818727342976130103110
Zakaronincheese138231560.53%81285034313910111012
Zamma271363550.70%10155755332861428128
Zannah287315635.63%1319425564210917593219
zar235299465346.46%163228990519023313836
Zar235299465346.46%163228990519023313836
Zaz141325.00%050511480001
zcgentry283394446.99%142101762348216912408
Zebu524413610855.74%3062576148125294452262221
Zee1136746.15%132401136182000
Zeke4175948153.71%33582941641032074953515524
Zekk3150599139.33%245065311878187363237422
zen3133894466.92%294397610784160316215617
Zenlos148222645.83%1218502422682132112017
Zer0Vibes237102727.03%612213332044777212
Zeta3115536246.09%9313446753153202132219
Zeus297603761.86%12226857452102220173110
Ziggy.252242846.15%7146063521391013411
zignian265362955.38%71852251295913811314
Zilch121282295335.37%122363453338916612208
zOfficialWinner258312753.45%211121201542701111
zoose292593364.13%32376071315584301181419
Zoyp163350.00%0152316751011
Zuberite11613381.25%77381221624627112
Zylo11310376.92%25463211015415400