Minor

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
MemloSolar CloudTorpedoes167943.75%31.09%154053732411190.0037.37%1612237236299
ShadowvailSolar CloudVoid167943.75%32.14%16096362458112-7.0035.83%17113433150120
ShamuSolar CloudBlizzards169756.25%32.35%168553328671024.0024.79%14906292349117
pythagorjagsSolar CloudSilverbacks1610662.50%32.09%1813543306413415.0025.69%15646282360109
GillzSolar EmberHawks1641225.00%27.66%1432826206594-17.0033.86%16845433149127
HUDxSolar EmberFugue167943.75%34.88%1522930205886-15.0034.88%16865453049129
GoldeNSolar EmberPeppermint1612475.00%38.99%1908162394415928.0037.36%1651534276591
WheelchairSolar EmberQuads169756.25%33.33%174873728651110.0031.36%15933372755118
RJsaurusSolar MountainVelociraptors1651131.25%30.93%1506430216097-15.0034.35%17294453456131
JuanmaSolar MountainVoyager1612475.00%40.91%1905454356413223.0027.68%14558312155112
ScrubbzySolar MountainShih Tzus1661037.50%29.23%15044383137130-10.0046.60%18019483270103
tr1ppnSolar MountainTrashbags169756.25%37.27%163714132571106.0032.41%15629352451108
CearuSolar OceanCinnamon Ghost Crunch1611568.75%31.21%1693844295514114.0026.55%16481302174113
InfiniteSolar OceanGravity168850.00%26.02%149373218531230.0030.48%15395322161105
AdammastSolar OceanSwordfish1661037.50%33.71%1525930205889-11.0031.30%15343412842131
AnthageSolar OceanBanelings1661037.50%28.85%15010302258104-15.0034.62%17629453356130
Treko50Lunar CloudHammerheads1551033.33%23.81%13332251952105-13.0034.86%15621383058109
Geeky TahmLunar CloudCatspressos169756.25%30.71%162694329501406.0034.91%16503372762106
iP JoKeRLunar CloudJustice League1611568.75%36.11%185433927791087.0023.70%15599322055135
SabreLunar CloudTaipans1610662.50%36.64%1819648355513114.0031.48%15622342254108
RummageLunar EmberMall Walkers1631318.75%23.85%15034261962109-23.0036.57%18973493564134
IgniteLunar EmberStuffed Crust1610662.50%33.33%178394331601295.0030.89%17067382167123
RyryboltwrapLunar EmberJokers168850.00%31.71%161033928581231.0033.04%16423382659115
ItonydelatorreLunar EmberFangtooths1612475.00%42.52%1885854366712721.0027.73%13771332144119
FeenLunar MountainMetroids1651131.25%28.26%1398426175092-10.0030.77%15441362741117
FlezLunar MountainSurge1610662.50%33.93%155443825421125.0032.04%15334332254103
BeansLunar MountainUngols168850.00%26.00%166673925541500.0031.97%17569392869122
DareMeLunar MountainWind168850.00%30.97%160073523561131.0027.87%15458342451122
Specialk2007Lunar OceanPolar Bears1610662.50%33.33%1654647353814118.0034.12%1570729187385
DerkLunar OceanCarrots1651131.25%30.39%15343311961102-20.0033.55%18211513651152
TreefrogLunar OceanSkull and Bones167943.75%40.57%17261433258106-1.0035.48%16247443041124
Way2LuckeeLunar OceanVikings156940.00%31.07%14496322353103-11.0036.75%16476433652117