Challenger

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
MemloSolar CloudDynamite82625.00%30.65%710319101962-10.0054.72%923529172953
ShadowvailSolar CloudSolar Flares83537.50%33.96%7420181129530.0031.58%750818132457
ShamuSolar CloudSqualls86275.00%27.87%7286171222616.0026.83%65241183141
pythagorjagsSolar CloudToucans85362.50%53.66%8339221431414.0027.27%68811891766
GillzSolar EmberOspreys84450.00%34.62%7807181223527.0026.83%60561132341
HUDxSolar EmberAria84450.00%27.91%65901272343-2.0031.11%68921462245
GoldeNSolar EmberPolar Ice86275.00%30.43%723214534462.0021.43%707112102356
WheelchairSolar EmberFlailers82625.00%16.33%6156842249-7.0031.25%77661593448
RJsaurusSolar MountainTriceratops86275.00%38.57%87942717247011.0033.33%754916102848
JuanmaSolar MountainPioneer85362.50%36.67%9578221639607.0023.81%738315103063
ScrubbzySolar MountainSchnauzers83537.50%24.19%71731582762-8.0039.66%949123173758
tr1ppnSolar MountainRecycling Bins82625.00%36.96%746217112646-10.0039.13%858427152169
CearuSolar OceanFruity Phantoms83537.50%15.63%64851062364-8.0038.30%845818103747
InfiniteSolar OceanAurora84450.00%38.46%722715927393.0020.34%61141271859
AdammastSolar OceanStingrays85362.50%40.00%9711281633708.0028.99%885820173369
AnthageSolar OceanHydralisks84450.00%34.38%848722182864-3.0040.32%848025152362
Treko50Lunar CloudThreshers86275.00%33.33%9012211434638.0023.21%726613112856
Geeky TahmLunar CloudAmeowricanos87187.50%35.38%8457231524658.0028.85%75531583352
iP JoKeRLunar CloudGuardians of the Galaxy81712.50%25.49%733113102951-10.0031.94%914823152872
SabreLunar CloudKraits82625.00%26.32%74881593257-6.0037.50%832121143056
RummageLunar EmberMidday Naps86275.00%31.82%8488211429668.0022.81%71071392957
IgniteLunar EmberGarlic Fingers8080.00%24.44%66081162945-15.0033.33%899626182478
RyryboltwrapLunar EmberTens84450.00%30.36%8190171336561.0025.40%737816102863
ItonydelatorreLunar EmberIsopods86275.00%28.00%7886211423756.0034.09%769115103644
FeenLunar MountainPaperboys85362.50%44.00%804622142450-3.0040.98%798525161761
FlezLunar MountainShock81712.50%21.28%58821052747-17.0042.19%868327182264
BeansLunar MountainOlog-hai83537.50%37.50%6877181217480.0037.50%690618121948
DareMeLunar MountainMetal87187.50%44.16%97913422227720.0028.57%70221473249
Specialk2007Lunar OceanPanda Bears81712.50%23.26%69221083043-14.0032.43%847524152774
DerkLunar OceanRadishes86275.00%34.78%83282416246912.0029.27%70081283141
TreefrogLunar OceanFreemasons82625.00%21.43%6293962942-15.0038.71%853424182562
Way2LuckeeLunar OceanSpartans87187.50%35.82%86812417286717.0015.91%6207762844