Prospect

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
A Hot JacksonSmooth Mint114736.36%1346677171643.75%315.10.640.641.551.451001
AberinkulaGallimimus134930.77%024535461827.78%188.70.380.310.461.380000
AgamayyTemplars167943.75%34978106193925.64%311.10.630.381.192.441003
aiTanOdyssey1613381.25%458561210235024.00%366.00.750.631.443.136001
AKU LmltUruk-hai114736.36%1363011583234.38%330.01.000.450.732.911000
AppleSpastics1010.00%042000510.00%420.00.000.005.001.000001
ArbartennKoala Bears1610662.50%76911179304438.64%431.91.060.561.882.755104
AstroAir Buds1441028.57%0388171172725.93%277.20.500.071.211.930001
banksyDolphins87187.50%226336861833.33%329.10.751.000.752.251001
Based FameSalty Sardines86275.00%0255853102222.73%319.80.630.381.252.750001
BielesSupernova126650.00%34687156143345.45%390.61.250.501.172.752302
Bill Nye The Kitten GuyDrizzle41325.00%0820131520.00%205.00.250.750.251.250000
Billis_xmFA125741.67%24467105183132.26%372.30.830.421.502.582103
blindvisionarySparks114736.36%127616471442.86%251.00.550.360.641.270101
blizzyyTomatoes84450.00%026367391838.89%329.50.880.381.132.253001
Blood12avenSupernova167943.75%0432277144316.28%270.10.440.440.882.690001
BlooperCSOdyssey220100.00%039200340.00%196.00.000.001.502.000000
BreadMGSparks135838.46%33409311122512.00%262.20.230.850.921.922012
briggsLegends of Tomorrow148657.14%24880135243141.94%348.60.930.361.712.212004
BsmithRLDolphins31233.33%060302360.00%201.00.000.671.002.000000
BubblesPunch-Outs107370.00%024937291258.33%249.30.700.200.901.202000
cakekystEarth126650.00%2354075181741.18%295.00.580.421.501.421102
cashmeoussidePurristas126650.00%34129510123514.29%344.10.420.831.002.921001
CharwingRavagers21150.00%036700140.00%183.50.000.000.502.000000
CHAZZtheDRAir Buds8080.00%01739325933.33%217.40.380.250.631.130000
Cheechoo777Overture85362.50%1248060101931.58%310.00.750.001.252.380002
ChitDrizzle129375.00%4417088143225.00%347.50.670.671.172.672001
chulainnEarth127558.33%54868163183151.61%405.71.330.251.502.583101
CrispyNuggetsEclipse1610662.50%2569523585641.07%355.91.440.310.503.500200
Crongu/TTVVultures104640.00%23749104142540.00%374.91.000.401.402.501103
CrypticWarriorOverture82625.00%028666291931.58%358.30.750.251.132.382001
cubbyybbucFA102820.00%027315661729.41%273.10.500.600.601.701000
DeeJayTomatoes116554.55%227146362524.00%246.70.550.270.552.270000
DementorSupernova41325.00%0805014140.00%201.30.000.251.003.500000
DendroSpastics1612475.00%154691517113938.46%341.80.941.060.692.444000
DestroYaTitanoboas1221016.67%2370266133218.75%308.50.500.501.082.670001
DickSocksLegends of Tomorrow63350.00%11741526862.50%290.20.830.331.001.331000
dirtdawg12Salty Sardines158753.33%45142166154040.00%342.81.070.401.002.672201
DJ9856Supernova167943.75%46535188294242.86%408.41.130.501.812.633314
DontTreadOnMe777777Gallimimus145935.71%138639692339.13%275.90.640.430.641.640100
dopFirecrackers1221016.67%1346071191838.89%288.30.580.081.581.500003
Dr. MiteFirecrackers134930.77%2373073152626.92%286.90.540.231.152.000100
dunnie14VCRs158753.33%35424108243925.64%361.60.670.531.602.603004
FiftyGodDolphins156940.00%45018155174731.91%334.51.000.331.133.133200
FrawdZomberries83537.50%124254492020.00%303.10.500.501.132.502001
French FryTomatoes21150.00%0653103425.00%326.50.500.001.502.000001
FritzozBlacktips108280.00%129937892231.82%299.30.700.800.902.202000
FuzzballNines128466.67%03954712133023.33%329.50.581.001.082.503001
GlobalDeJaVuTitanoboas41325.00%1852204728.57%213.00.500.001.001.750000
gonzoVultures105550.00%2314855112718.52%314.80.500.501.102.700000
GoumFruglaFirecrackers123925.00%1345144172119.05%287.60.330.331.421.750003
Havok ClipsNines42250.00%0991225728.57%247.80.500.501.251.751001
hayhay217Sparks1441028.57%14672122193040.00%333.70.860.141.362.141102
HeizEclipse1610662.50%55601158243444.12%350.10.940.501.502.132003
HellaSmooth Mint134930.77%131989081752.94%246.00.690.000.621.310001
HendoSpastics1612475.00%878293010207042.86%489.31.880.631.254.383503
ImGonPreDudeStargazers42250.00%01201225728.57%300.30.500.501.251.751001
ItSlappyTemplars116554.55%2372876123023.33%338.90.640.551.092.733001
JaxNines76185.71%53375116131957.89%482.11.570.861.862.713102
JynxGaming24Zomberries126650.00%03998810171747.06%333.20.670.831.421.422012
KCman13Purristas73442.86%114154041136.36%202.10.570.000.571.570000
KD35BEASTNATIONOverture167943.75%45442126214924.49%340.10.750.381.313.062102
King BonkkUruk-hai124833.33%2363058133016.67%302.50.420.671.082.503002
KlikindBerserkers114736.36%33922101082147.62%356.50.910.910.731.912010
kylar sternPurristas32166.67%1825212728.57%275.00.670.330.672.330000
kyllonenTemplars1010.00%030900230.00%309.00.000.002.003.000000
Lickadoss77Zomberries148657.14%45406109262835.71%386.10.710.641.862.003104
LillAlphaGallimimus63350.00%116191012520.00%269.80.170.002.000.830001
LshewasntreadyLLegends of Tomorrow148657.14%34393711162626.92%313.80.500.791.141.863003
Lucky DuckyStargazers1651131.25%35099910204121.95%318.70.560.631.252.563012
LynkyKoala Bears107370.00%025905452520.00%259.00.500.400.502.501000
M0VETHATBUSTomatoes117463.64%3339255141926.32%308.40.450.451.271.730002
m_versalFA85362.50%024107191936.84%301.30.880.131.132.380101
MadnessRLEarth115645.45%031138592729.63%283.00.730.450.822.451000
Mario_RLFA123925.00%1297683132040.00%248.00.670.251.081.670002
MarqOdyssey1613381.25%756121810134936.73%350.81.130.630.813.062102
MattViaAirwavesStargazers1651131.25%16368157283839.47%398.00.940.441.752.381105
mattyiceOkapis168850.00%54874166103743.24%304.61.000.380.632.311100
Me WeeneySmooth Mint124833.33%1356685152138.10%297.20.670.421.251.750002
metamorph8VCRs54180.00%01180310933.33%236.00.600.200.001.800000
Mintyycold2FA114736.36%129474491625.00%267.90.360.360.821.450001
MoldyPBJZomberries147750.00%35261205123852.63%375.81.430.360.862.711301
MONSTERBUCK46Berserkers125741.67%1419486172927.59%349.50.670.501.422.422003
MoreAwpsPleasePurristas104640.00%122236461735.29%222.30.600.400.601.700000
MtnDrewskiOdyssey1411378.57%24554911133923.08%325.30.640.790.932.791102
N8BNSNBerserkers124833.33%2391275133221.88%326.00.580.421.082.671002
NAZmass11Uruk-hai82625.00%121086281250.00%263.50.750.251.001.500101
NightSTALKER1674FA43175.00%218405191241.67%460.01.250.252.253.001102
NikePunch-Outs43175.00%11375124156.67%343.80.250.501.003.750000
NitemarePunch-Outs1412285.71%448301114123234.38%345.00.791.000.862.294000
OwnerOfTheWhiteSedanSalty Sardines115645.45%3328173132330.43%298.30.640.271.182.093001
Packerboy6Dolphins146842.86%14462155132951.72%318.71.070.360.932.073200
ParanormalPancakOverture167943.75%25175610274413.64%323.40.380.631.692.754004
ParkkidVultures146842.86%14552124193732.43%325.10.860.291.362.641102
Prem1xCompost Bins138561.54%033537582626.92%257.90.540.380.622.001000
proxVCRs52340.00%010822131216.67%216.40.400.200.602.400000
psychic_rockEarth136746.15%1402279153520.00%309.40.540.691.152.693100
pythagorjagsOkapis168850.00%35159158114235.71%322.40.940.500.692.631201
QuishyQuishyTitanoboas1531220.00%0442684252729.63%295.10.530.271.671.801003
ReactVCRs157846.67%4438515773839.47%292.31.000.470.472.531101
RobSpastics1512380.00%355081414144431.82%367.20.930.930.932.934002
RoseFanatic3615Titanoboas1531220.00%0391577132825.00%261.00.470.470.871.871001
RustySocketDrizzle1610662.50%45432134194429.55%339.50.810.251.192.751101
SchroDogEclipse51420.00%01063124128.33%212.60.200.400.802.400000
SebastianMedina2387Gallimimus156940.00%45572116243432.35%371.50.730.401.602.273003
SG The Worst 1Smooth Mint123925.00%2380634262015.00%317.20.250.332.171.672004
ShaqctusNines107370.00%34139125182548.00%413.91.200.501.802.503103
SlammedZOkapis1010.00%012400110.00%124.00.000.001.001.000000
slowwizardBlacktips64266.67%121837231643.75%363.81.170.330.502.670100
tegFA2020.00%0565104333.33%282.50.500.002.001.500000
TezukakoAir Buds1441028.57%255771110254425.00%398.40.790.711.793.142004
The StaticSalty Sardines148657.14%24642138144528.89%331.60.930.571.003.212201
thedeeepstateAir Buds124833.33%24113104162147.62%342.80.830.331.331.751001
TheDrProfessorNoahBlacktips1612475.00%764331419244431.82%402.10.881.191.502.756113
ThescarybatPurristas43175.00%014325351050.00%358.01.250.751.252.502101
ThyKoochFirecrackers113827.27%0233632131030.00%212.40.270.181.180.910001
TinyPotatoOkapis158753.33%0449167262821.43%299.40.400.471.731.871005
TipCompost Bins95455.56%2325493112536.00%361.61.000.331.222.782001
TitanRLLegends of Tomorrow148657.14%34410108153727.03%315.00.710.571.072.641102
tpuralDrizzle1610662.50%24292114113234.38%268.30.690.250.692.001001
TreeeDreamsUruk-hai52340.00%010202111118.18%204.00.400.200.202.200000
TreefrogTemplars83537.50%0197942101233.33%247.40.500.251.251.500000
TrudskyBlacktips1612475.00%35144186103847.37%321.51.130.380.632.382200
VareninePunch-Outs1613381.25%76105174185332.08%381.61.060.251.133.310102
VelocifaptorEclipse119281.82%333117981838.89%301.00.640.820.731.643010
vote4JRRavagers1611568.75%25243816262828.57%327.70.501.001.631.754123
VulpineFA2020.00%0548113333.33%274.00.500.501.501.500000
Way2LuckeeBerserkers135838.46%0395194182240.91%303.90.690.311.381.691002
WolfocusCompost Bins128466.67%65088168183053.33%424.01.330.671.502.504212
xBLAZE DAT ASSxSparks102820.00%0347781172630.77%347.70.800.101.702.600002
YetifRavagers1410471.43%0402113773636.11%287.20.930.500.502.572100
YungRavagers1611568.75%974072010256132.79%462.91.250.631.563.816214
ZakaronincheeseCompost Bins149564.29%2441510964522.22%315.40.710.640.433.211111
zcgentryVultures146842.86%24683109232540.00%334.50.710.641.641.793002
Zilch121Koala Bears148657.14%34277812122236.36%305.50.570.860.861.573011