Major

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
21averageNazgûl126650.00%2394589133026.67%328.80.670.751.082.503111
2kFalcons123925.00%0335458152420.83%279.50.420.671.252.003002
A Hostile HippoCelery168850.00%04608912153030.00%288.00.560.750.941.881011
AceofAidanBlack Hand41325.00%01026025100.00%256.50.000.501.252.500000
ACoyoteGladiators550100.00%115794511723.53%315.80.801.000.203.400000
AndyADCapurrccinos127558.33%2449495183724.32%374.50.750.421.503.082004
ARJPushwalkers159660.00%449581012213528.57%330.50.670.801.402.335011
ArtaganMastiffs115645.45%1315773103023.33%287.00.640.270.912.730000
AshLightning86275.00%3350313852650.00%437.91.631.000.633.252100
bananalyticsShaved Ice1310376.92%25045814233522.86%388.10.621.081.772.695003
Bea$tLife124833.33%24860118203333.33%405.00.920.671.672.754102
BeninemmFA73442.86%123196461346.15%331.30.860.570.861.861100
BigginsPushwalkers1510566.67%14377106142737.04%291.80.670.400.931.803000
Bill3113Fantastic Four127558.33%150991010194124.39%424.90.830.831.583.425003
BlackhawkTrashcans169756.25%44810166123842.11%300.61.000.380.752.383200
BlenderPiranhas1551033.33%255421010224422.73%369.50.670.671.472.934112
BophadesTyrannosaurus72528.57%1241542131330.77%345.00.570.291.861.861003
Bosnia_2003Life82625.00%1270792102240.91%338.41.130.251.252.751101
BraveNewWrldKiller Whales1611568.75%34569107212147.62%285.60.630.441.311.311002
BunnyRabbitKiller Whales1611568.75%671192011214643.48%444.91.250.691.312.887211
CapitalFantastic Four147750.00%56196137294528.89%442.60.930.502.073.213104
CerealkillerTyphoons1410471.43%15611191295633.93%400.81.360.860.644.002311
Chinchilla929Blaze1611568.75%356711213164626.09%354.40.750.811.002.881002
CinqMutalisks113827.27%1305244151822.22%277.50.360.361.361.640002
ClarkyGrizzly Bears167943.75%169411012353727.03%433.80.630.752.192.311027
CloudyEquinox4040.00%0896123425.00%224.00.250.500.751.001000
ClydeFA41325.00%0166711121010.00%416.80.250.253.002.501003
Colin..Artemis1410471.43%352341510183542.86%373.91.070.711.292.501201
cookie in the womb :>Anglers103730.00%1329052153315.15%329.00.500.201.503.300003
corbasmWerthers Originals94544.44%2255845101921.05%284.20.440.561.112.111001
Crasty24Mastiffs106460.00%44049105132050.00%404.91.000.501.302.002102
DanTyrannosaurus145935.71%15139910203724.32%367.10.640.711.432.643013
Dangerous 4lifeTrashcans21150.00%0501103425.00%250.50.500.001.502.000000
dbowden10Werthers Originals113827.27%1341673142825.00%310.50.640.271.272.551000
deadbotPushwalkers21150.00%0635212450.00%317.51.000.501.002.001000
deezmuffinzWerthers Originals1441028.57%14741103193429.41%338.60.710.211.362.431003
devenMutalisks1551033.33%15019108183826.32%334.60.670.531.202.533001
DirtyDan6969FA61516.67%01499011070.00%249.80.000.171.671.170002
DirtyGirtyLightning1610662.50%45409108283033.33%338.10.630.501.751.882004
DisasterpieceCapurrccinos126650.00%34686148133935.90%390.51.170.671.083.254001
DolphinoLightning84450.00%01695249728.57%211.90.250.501.130.881000
DominoCelery125741.67%24392137143339.39%366.01.080.581.172.754202
DosiaTrashcans169756.25%360501511174037.50%378.10.940.691.062.502001
Dr.DunkBlaze43175.00%0999123128.33%249.80.250.500.753.000000
DravacoFA42250.00%21415147520.00%353.80.251.001.751.250001
euronateTyphoons118372.73%349291212173930.77%448.11.091.091.553.552112
evanMint Chip117463.64%032008592630.77%290.90.730.450.822.365000
FantasyMint Chip126650.00%3503897233426.47%419.80.750.581.922.831014
FarBlaze129375.00%64868107243033.33%405.70.830.582.002.505103
FeenContras126650.00%23986107182540.00%332.20.830.581.502.084012
flamethrowrFA168850.00%465801810255333.96%411.31.130.631.563.312303
friedgreenbananaPiranhas61516.67%115301211520.00%255.00.170.331.830.831001
FrostyBrewSonata1331023.08%1434786192433.33%334.40.620.461.461.852102
GAMER--VEEMint Chip115645.45%2357084192532.00%324.50.730.361.732.273003
ghaleonFantastic Four147750.00%156371011213727.03%402.60.710.791.502.643014
GillzFalcons167943.75%24823107193627.78%301.40.630.441.192.252102
gotmottRaisin Branshees126650.00%44851127213633.33%404.31.000.581.753.005104
GreenSleevesTyphoons149564.29%762922212164845.83%449.41.570.861.143.432414
HexzyFA2020.00%033801040.00%169.00.000.500.002.000000
HeymycheeseMastiffs169756.25%25238156163839.47%327.40.940.381.002.382002
HotdogArtemis106460.00%13873106162835.71%387.31.000.601.602.803102
HPainBlack Hand115645.45%3391095103327.27%355.50.820.450.913.001002
iAlec01Rockets169756.25%253751411124134.15%335.90.880.690.752.562100
inedibledeerMakos156940.00%34492115103630.56%299.50.730.330.672.402001
itonydelatorreAnglers6060.00%017993051717.65%299.80.500.000.832.830001
JesterMakos1661037.50%2455875222330.43%284.90.440.311.381.443002
joez711529Mint Chip149564.29%45434149154332.56%388.11.000.641.073.071202
Jon BoviContras105550.00%228156482920.69%281.50.600.400.802.900100
Kaeso ClarusCobras95455.56%1268134171421.43%297.90.330.441.891.563002
Killshot-YYRockets169756.25%15270107254124.39%329.40.630.441.562.561203
KnikNokMakos61516.67%015931110156.67%265.50.170.171.672.500001
KometPermFA1010.00%092000092.00.000.000.000.000000
Larry The Lizard, MDTrashcans138561.54%23963610112920.69%304.80.460.770.852.233000
LlamaFalcons127558.33%45050195123455.88%420.81.580.421.002.832202
LonelyAstronotGrizzly Bears157846.67%46095239144353.49%406.31.530.600.932.871302
LoomCapurrccinos74357.14%127158572927.59%387.91.140.711.004.140101
LORDMACCUSArtemis127558.33%24609135123834.21%384.11.080.421.003.171102
lucky_ash_7Jacks1210283.33%233095892718.52%275.80.420.670.752.251011
M0rgKiller Whales97277.78%121804442218.18%242.20.440.440.442.440001
M3 MARIOAnglers103730.00%2291753102123.81%291.70.500.301.002.101000
MachuPiranhas145935.71%04503124163831.58%321.60.860.291.142.711101
MatttContras62433.33%021197371838.89%353.21.170.501.173.001011
MrAnderson213Makos115645.45%1412575212825.00%375.00.640.451.912.554004
nathan.Grizzly Bears83537.50%030005782222.73%375.00.630.881.002.750010
NathanryEquinox1661037.50%1524796254320.93%327.90.560.381.562.691103
nativologyLife1651131.25%1491388213423.53%307.10.500.501.312.132002
NatsuCelery104640.00%14002127133336.36%400.21.200.701.303.304111
NH 1 SlaynPiranhas73442.86%2260354132123.81%371.90.710.571.863.002003
NoobZGladiators116554.55%34123116142152.38%374.81.000.551.271.913001
NyyankeesrdTyphoons96366.67%0239341042714.81%265.90.441.110.443.001010
OdellFalcons84450.00%1236035101618.75%295.00.380.631.252.001001
oiseauBlack Hand125741.67%13495113102544.00%291.30.920.250.832.081002
PacMonsterGhostRockets169756.25%66593169294535.56%412.11.000.561.812.813214
PanaSonata106460.00%1352112193930.77%352.11.200.100.903.900101
Papa JabbaTyrannosaurus156940.00%25016127173237.50%334.40.800.471.132.131001
Pibro3Sonata1541126.67%240612916267.69%270.70.130.601.071.731000
QueueTyrannosaurus125741.67%2389373182330.43%324.40.580.251.501.922002
reagfamGladiators1611568.75%458331811103551.43%364.61.130.690.632.193210
RIPplutoJacks110100.00%028900220.00%289.00.000.002.002.000000
RosieJacks1210283.33%2344392112832.14%286.90.750.170.922.331001
SaltyBonnyrLightning1610662.50%35441118194126.83%340.10.690.501.192.564001
SamsBoyzzArtemis127558.33%457641011204721.28%480.30.830.921.673.922122
SauceOnInfinityCobras127558.33%24705143143935.90%392.11.170.251.173.252000
SemajGNazgûl94544.44%230428552729.63%338.00.890.560.563.001200
SerbsRaisin Branshees156940.00%24842115243432.35%322.80.730.331.602.275002
SINdaluLife83537.50%125416671540.00%317.60.750.750.881.882100
Skizzle1952Black Hand94544.44%1294546161921.05%327.20.440.671.782.111002
SnowyfeatherMutalisks62433.33%118564481330.77%309.30.670.671.332.172002
SpecialkGrizzly Bears94544.44%224526452030.00%272.40.670.440.562.222000
StarFaxPushwalkers1610662.50%566341912234938.78%414.61.190.751.443.064303
Subversion-SarahRaisin Branshees1661037.50%0503767263218.75%314.80.380.441.632.002006
Suckiest SuckerNazgûl93633.33%1295165132326.09%327.90.670.561.442.563002
SykoShaggyMastiffs117463.64%23789610151931.58%344.50.550.911.361.733001
The Franchise PlayerAnglers103730.00%0343436201915.79%343.40.300.602.001.901004
ThrashHawkEquinox85362.50%127718662630.77%346.41.000.750.753.252001
TinkShaved Ice1611568.75%159041811134738.30%369.01.130.690.812.944011
TonnuhEquinox81712.50%1281762151637.50%352.10.750.251.882.001003
Touch MeBlaze128466.67%14050106133627.78%337.50.830.501.083.000112
trspriggsCobras117463.64%2453666252128.57%412.40.550.552.271.915005
tterb86Mutalisks1651131.25%24676117133135.48%292.30.690.440.811.943101
TwoTestTicklzFantastic Four2020.00%0444112520.00%222.00.500.501.002.501000
ViperStrike15Gladiators1611568.75%35570119243928.21%348.10.690.561.502.444002
VirusWerthers Originals1441028.57%1420664202821.43%300.40.430.291.432.001003
VisionaryOneKiller Whales74357.14%1237952111338.46%339.90.710.291.571.860103
whatitdobayybbeeJacks119281.82%64154107142441.67%377.60.910.641.272.180102
WickedShaved Ice129375.00%75625137174131.71%468.81.080.581.423.423102
Xero SunderCelery107370.00%54035127133336.36%403.51.200.701.303.302101
XiluymSonata102820.00%13486100103033.33%348.61.000.001.003.000102
yote51ayerPermFA62433.33%017754351723.53%295.80.670.500.832.830000
ZiraCapurrccinos94544.44%124725482520.00%274.70.560.440.892.781001
ÉridRaisin Branshees5050.00%0726220540.00%145.20.400.400.001.000000
▋ condra ▋Contras85362.50%2348997112536.00%436.11.130.881.383.132202