Contender

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AB26PantherSnap-Its1331023.08%13565113112152.38%274.20.850.230.851.621000
AlextrossDart Frogs41325.00%081501610.00%203.80.000.251.500.250000
aresofsparta1Pterodactyls103730.00%0356955212520.00%356.90.500.502.102.502003
BAK3R---BOYFA440100.00%11137251922.22%284.30.501.250.252.250000
BatmansCuteAFSpearmint103730.00%0338575142035.00%338.50.700.501.402.001002
billyspleen13Mariner43175.00%0674123520.00%168.50.250.500.751.250000
binxRattlers169756.25%34962138104727.66%310.10.810.500.632.942202
bnasty285Wobbegongs114736.36%0331684122532.00%301.50.730.361.092.273001
Boby_ShewPermFA43175.00%0982322742.86%245.50.750.500.501.750000
CarnoSpearmint82625.00%119045371533.33%238.00.630.380.881.881100
chadeuSea Turtles86275.00%325087542825.00%313.50.880.630.503.501100
ChucklesGoalieSamurai117463.64%54295138103339.39%390.51.180.730.913.003211
Corrupt_arrowOwls104640.00%4359212563435.29%359.21.200.500.603.403000
CrzykilDart Frogs147750.00%030807492330.43%220.00.500.290.641.640001
D1REW00FPomodoro4040.00%048100310.00%120.30.000.000.750.250000
Dead Friend7Bingo Hall72528.57%01710249922.22%244.30.290.571.291.291002
DeafBoyJuniorOwls104640.00%02047010590.00%204.70.001.000.500.900000
Der1014Snap-Its1441028.57%245921210162842.86%328.00.860.711.142.004102
DerpPantherChasms84450.00%120696321931.58%258.60.750.380.252.380100
DraconiumThunder Buddies129375.00%024213881030.00%201.80.250.670.670.830001
Drip2EzBlobfish1614287.50%862582010224148.78%391.11.250.631.382.561213
DtdunoSnap-Its92722.22%01629147128.33%181.00.110.440.781.330012
dylDart Frogs156940.00%45476138184330.23%365.10.870.531.202.874102
EAglexxEYE1998Blobfish550100.00%111255305100.00%225.01.000.600.001.000100
ElliottHill18Pomodoro126650.00%14069125152157.14%339.11.000.421.251.753202
EXECUT10NDart Frogs157846.67%34221134102356.52%281.40.870.270.671.530100
GamingwEpicJWobbegongs156940.00%14579815133125.81%305.30.531.000.872.073010
General_SpadesChasms1661037.50%2457469201833.33%285.90.380.561.251.132003
Grumpus_DadThunder Buddies128466.67%13976126133237.50%331.31.000.501.082.673002
H2O DemonaiBossMariner1513286.67%65924189115036.00%394.91.200.600.733.333100
IwillsendubeckBeans114736.36%1311167101735.29%282.80.550.640.911.553001
jcrdudeMariner1412285.71%43850107151952.63%275.00.710.501.071.361100
jibletsmasherWobbegongs156940.00%45401144224332.56%360.10.930.271.472.871102
JonesopolisBingo Hall1631318.75%34676114153234.38%292.30.690.250.942.000203
JordayummBlobfish1614287.50%45152147104729.79%322.00.880.440.632.941100
L3g1t L3ge3ndBiskitties102820.00%0237943111921.05%237.90.400.301.101.900001
langille_21Sea Turtles169756.25%458131713203943.59%363.31.060.811.252.444202
LastDarkPomodoro1661037.50%25545118213729.73%346.60.690.501.312.312102
MarmChasms123925.00%1284852131435.71%237.30.420.171.081.170002
Mimzy DangerousBeans1551033.33%2420973241450.00%280.60.470.201.600.931005
NcredsSecte Rouge1610662.50%24635169103545.71%289.71.000.560.632.190101
o0SkilledACE0oRoaches440100.00%11339344742.86%334.80.751.001.001.751000
ON3SHOTWOND3RSea Turtles116554.55%23992126142548.00%362.91.090.551.272.270101
OnwardFlameRattlers85362.50%4277612622646.15%347.01.500.750.253.251110
pablo v2FA1010.00%02161011100.00%216.01.000.001.001.000000
paintballpBeans146842.86%14259104152638.46%304.20.710.291.071.861001
PAPAHOFF420PermFA71614.29%01500325560.00%214.30.430.290.710.710000
PatrickShwasteyBingo Hall3030.00%036800130.00%122.70.000.000.331.000000
perk_at_playSamurai94544.44%122306551637.50%247.80.670.560.561.780000
PNasty_1224Roaches85362.50%125189161369.23%314.81.130.130.751.630100
PoeFA111109.09%0314973132133.33%286.30.640.271.181.910102
PreflightBeans83537.50%222617141838.89%282.60.880.130.502.250100
QuaiceSecte Rouge1610662.50%558681313194032.50%366.80.810.811.192.501103
ReeveOwls5050.00%016326221346.15%326.41.200.400.402.600100
RisenWolfChampPrelude119281.82%23380107102835.71%307.30.910.640.912.551201
RuthlePterodactyls125741.67%3390396102536.00%325.30.750.500.832.081010
Sanch3z020Prelude62433.33%01774318933.33%295.70.500.171.331.500001
SEF_ASSasin666Rattlers138561.54%24325135113240.63%332.71.000.380.852.461000
SgtBOOM09Owls114736.36%0286410472147.62%260.40.910.360.641.912101
SirLegendThe7thPermFA21150.00%0601113616.67%300.50.500.501.503.000000
SkiddlyDiddly16Mariner1514193.33%45080148153638.89%338.70.930.531.002.401102
Sleepy EyesRoaches129375.00%33865610133218.75%322.10.500.831.082.672110
slingshot_dBPomodoro124833.33%1322676131741.18%268.80.580.501.081.421002
Solidfisher63Rattlers115645.45%016893541323.08%153.50.270.450.361.181000
SpriteMichaelerBiskitties146842.86%14286117133135.48%306.10.790.500.932.210101
Stale PopcornPterodactyls220100.00%1540120616.67%270.00.501.000.003.000000
SuccRoaches129375.00%4389616473348.48%324.71.330.330.582.751301
Sup3rm4nThunder Buddies128466.67%44354136142748.15%362.81.080.501.172.251101
SussuranceSnap-Its123925.00%1356757151926.32%297.30.420.581.251.581103
SvG_KingCanixBingo Hall42250.00%014746041154.55%368.51.500.001.002.750001
teriyakichildSea Turtles83537.50%019463391030.00%243.30.380.381.131.250002
The_Elder_PickleSamurai159660.00%050391714104240.48%335.91.130.930.672.804110
ThescarybatBiskitties104640.00%34035126142842.86%403.51.200.601.402.803202
TheWainMakerBlobfish119281.82%13130104102050.00%284.50.910.360.911.821000
Thunda EsqSamurai137653.85%34727145144332.56%363.61.080.381.083.313001
TrexReaperWobbegongs72528.57%113514041136.36%193.00.570.000.571.570000
TyTy.Biskitties146842.86%2502698262437.50%359.00.640.571.861.711003
underbreadboreSpearmint71614.29%01437414757.14%205.30.570.140.571.000000
Vu_MaPrelude1611568.75%44996188104440.91%312.31.130.500.632.755200
WacklePrelude1511473.33%566172412155246.15%441.11.600.801.003.476311
X PsycoticzSpearmint113827.27%2374864172722.22%340.70.550.361.552.450004
xNolanFA42250.00%215617421070.00%390.31.751.000.502.501100
XxDarkSidexXSecte Rouge126650.00%24457137183141.94%371.41.080.581.502.582102
xXPlusUltraNukeXChasms125741.67%221886361442.86%182.30.500.250.501.171100
Zarthon77Thunder Buddies128466.67%655461911134938.78%462.21.580.921.084.086101
zignianPterodactyls104640.00%122025261729.41%220.20.500.200.601.701000