Major

GMTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
EnceOtakus1916384.21%34.72%2312567526219338.0026.36%17429292086110
McChowMajor Boyz106460.00%37.04%10726302229818.0032.84%966722173467
Suckiest SuckerAbsolute Trash147750.00%30.21%1446229186696-5.0029.31%15370342555116
PopsWolves71614.29%26.53%717413113649-15.0034.15%917228182882
DracoDefy8080.00%19.51%6668843841-23.0034.07%1016131262491
XtratosExodia83537.50%18.64%72081193159-3.0026.42%756414103553