Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AerirosErina Tribe159660.00%34584911143625.00%305.60.600.730.932.402001
AndréFA53260.00%012203031127.27%244.00.600.000.602.200000
AnschloFiat Multipla (1999)2271531.82%27344159244731.91%333.80.680.411.092.142103
ArconixSlippery Scooters24131154.17%374412021166232.26%310.00.830.880.672.584230
ArnieSlippery Scooters24131154.17%597092722347237.50%404.51.130.921.423.009314
Astrix2Slifer169756.25%345751110114226.19%285.90.690.630.692.632010
BoqajSlifer1914573.68%888282112386233.87%464.61.110.632.003.267307
BrandãoUranum157846.67%24936126163831.58%329.10.800.401.072.532002
death penguin76Uranum156940.00%45281126194725.53%352.10.800.401.273.133101
DispatchioFA83537.50%2277163121540.00%346.40.750.381.501.883101
el hefeWeeaboos1981142.11%3562994332931.03%296.30.470.211.741.531007
FonWeeaboos1651131.25%254011210183930.77%337.60.750.631.132.443102
FrizzlemyshizzleErina Tribe157846.67%654791610134436.36%365.31.070.670.872.932201
GrowlThe Sublimes128466.67%44209611172722.22%350.80.500.921.422.252002
GucciFlopFlipsThe Sublimes2214863.64%68851228367130.99%402.31.000.361.643.235204
HariboeWeeaboos159660.00%150951412144332.56%339.70.930.800.932.872011
HollawoTyphoon145935.71%0387153252025.00%276.50.360.211.791.431003
HunterSamThe Sublimes2113861.90%16698147315028.00%319.00.670.331.482.382104
InsaniacTyphoon1971236.84%45897118303630.56%310.40.580.421.581.893004
ItsjhillThe Sublimes1713476.47%56136208155040.00%360.91.180.470.882.943102
ItzStreakyTyphoon1010.00%032801230.00%328.00.001.002.003.000000
kincaidErina Tribe1810855.56%15605135184429.55%311.40.720.281.002.444002
MadMatt696Slippery Scooters24131154.17%5107573018406645.45%448.21.250.751.672.757215
mash56eSlifer2316769.57%281642122176731.34%355.00.910.960.742.914130
nerivellPermFA63350.00%219285441729.41%321.30.830.670.672.831000
OldhamsteFiat Multipla (1999)2261627.27%25575118205121.57%253.40.500.360.912.321002
QueenYoshiFA42250.00%01422239728.57%355.50.500.752.251.752002
Revised NielWeeaboos1981142.11%46506119293828.95%342.40.580.471.532.003102
SennjiSlippery Scooters114736.36%0281253132222.73%255.60.450.271.182.002001
SiyenidePermFA31233.33%18473021030.00%282.31.000.000.673.330000
StinoSSlifer149564.29%34542118134226.19%324.40.790.570.933.001002
Tani ♡Erina Tribe74357.14%123285671533.33%332.60.710.861.002.142011
ujkanUranum1881044.44%1448697123228.13%249.20.500.390.671.782100
WilliamzsegaFiat Multipla (1999)2271531.82%26990610394114.63%317.70.270.451.771.863007
XtratoSUranum84450.00%2273345151233.33%341.60.500.631.881.501002
νσятєχTyphoon72528.57%014343131421.43%204.90.430.140.432.000000