Premier

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
bex!SolarTreachery125741.67%28.26%1341926216492-8.0029.31%13512342540116
AlfredoSolarFettuccine Force168850.00%28.68%167493731551297.0024.79%16046302466121
JKLunarSun124833.33%22.22%1106516144372-11.0030.00%1258327204490
DraxxSLunarMastadons1612475.00%24.69%1789640316716213.0022.69%17168272182119
ChuggpapimunanoLunarMegalodons81712.50%22.22%70861273154-12.0036.36%935924192866
ShamuSolarHurricanes1610662.50%29.60%169863729561255.0029.63%16620322564108
BobLunarThe Avengers167943.75%29.73%17787332778111-7.0028.99%17404403462138
TdeezSolarInterstellar124833.33%28.26%1287326205492-3.0027.62%13163292450105
InfiniteSolarDrones128466.67%32.08%138593425481061.0033.67%1398733285598
QuackLunarKillers169756.25%36.51%1790346395612615.0028.70%15781312461108