Prospect

GMConferencesTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
DenZSolarBoss Hogs159660.00%43.10%151925018431164.0042.99%15052461745107
AbomSolarC4158753.33%40.37%145504422441091.0043.88%1400243253998
zZFiTTzYLunarDelayed1813572.22%45.88%2051278334817015.0048.84%20043633171129
GoldenLuigiiLunarGreenies1810855.56%49.02%1940875264115310.0050.39%18787652956129
HUDxSolarOverture1813572.22%51.28%2049280354615624.0045.53%16783562549123
CanadianLunarSpearmint1871138.89%45.53%17521563555123-23.0050.00%20775793852158
StruttRLSolarJalapenos1871138.89%51.82%17000573142110-14.0051.08%18584712435139
NcredsLunarRocs1551033.33%48.67%16517552646113-1.0046.67%16454562548120
TitanSolarLegends of Tomorrow1841422.22%38.66%16139462157119-19.0043.92%18865653045148
EnvyLunarDecay1811761.11%54.69%2024270375512818.0038.81%16584523144134
NineSolarVagabonds1810855.56%37.59%17821532253141-2.0042.64%18857552661129
Distant.LunarRagnar1551033.33%40.00%15223421454105-13.0042.64%15831551939129