Major

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
DenZSolarNightmen1715288.24%45.89%2133367377614636.0025.20%14502311363123
AbomSolarMOAB1810855.56%41.94%199056528601555.0039.47%20803604370152
zZFiTTzYLunarMusty189950.00%34.40%17759432970125-12.0038.19%19034553061144
GoldenLuigiiLunarCreepers1813572.22%40.21%2272978416319423.0037.93%21577553091145
HUDxSolarSonata189950.00%43.57%199886135611408.0038.13%18229532758139
CanadianLunarPeppermint1812666.67%41.01%2200373505317820.0042.40%18119532461125
StruttRLSolarVipers1881044.44%33.58%18747462482137-11.0036.08%19373572464158
NcredsLunarThunderbirds189950.00%38.46%19592553161143-16.0044.65%22428714067159
TitanSolarFantastic Four1871138.89%41.43%19526583162140-5.0042.00%20496633466150
EnvyLunarPestilence1861233.33%31.72%18834462373145-22.0043.04%22398684374158
NineSolarProprietaries1741323.53%44.03%20249593379134-16.0042.61%21186754157176
Distant.LunarDagny1851327.78%37.93%18387552662145-10.0042.48%20907653970153