Veteran

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
markoyoSolarCracked Cs27131448.15%37.87%281318949732356.0043.01%296398339114193
FrostyBrewSolarMOAB30151550.00%41.84%33023100521102392.0038.74%32549984898253
DonaldLunarCookie Dough2471729.17%33.88%23890622898183-46.0046.75%308151085393231
Thunda EsqLunarMusty3026486.67%40.79%38282135699533170.0034.95%288996541137186
NebuladeSolarChimeras27151255.56%42.79%30774893612020810.0032.64%27372793890242
NeoblastzLunarCutthroats1881044.44%33.54%18019533151158-7.0044.44%21106603381135
RaZzr EliTeLunarPhoenix Arising21101147.62%37.75%20880573366151-7.0043.84%21629643568146
FishSolarGala27151255.56%42.58%30527895110820912.0033.77%27239774286228
CanadianSolarMean Machine27111640.74%40.12%261316929112172-21.0036.89%28309904973244
coopLunarBake Kujira2791833.33%37.85%24983673288177-19.0041.95%27083863281205