Prospect

GMConferencesTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
markoyoSolarFatal Fs2791833.33%41.61%24101673478161-35.0045.74%289571025065223
FrostyBrewSolarC429111837.93%40.32%272437534100186-23.0039.84%29651984081246
DonaldLunarCherry Garcia30151550.00%40.28%27984872880216-10.0046.19%31556975492210
Thunda EsqLunarDelayed30151550.00%41.57%3277810663892557.0046.05%321059948105215
NebuladeSolarGhouls30131743.33%43.69%298429741862221.0045.07%30386964290213
NeoblastzLunarRaiders3022873.33%48.62%31176106369321834.0036.00%24809722676200
RaZzr EliTeLunarThunderbirds2314960.87%47.02%2422979446816816.0038.65%20276632660163
FishSolarHoney Crisp27141351.85%42.66%2716993416321810.0047.70%26782833588174