Premier

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
cdrchSolarCloudHurricanes2416835.81%1991577629321525.93%171204940102189
WheelchairSolarCloudWheelchairs2071334.87%1403053376615243.64%17565725664165
MakoSolarCloudSharks24131137.79%1833565509717236.27%18095745581204
deifikSolarCloudCobras28151331.51%22370756211123829.25%200256245127212
HecaSolarBlazeTide Pods28141429.52%19425624410121030.73%205856345111205
Big Boi JohnnySolarBlazeOlympians28131539.89%20170755410318829.63%19660645388216
PxlbuzzardSolarBlazeEagles2819935.27%2041073558720728.92%17110483786166
NattySolarBlazeK.O.B.28171126.27%2037062509023630.57%188655945101193
LlamaLunarMountainWhite Noise28111726.67%1851552409819537.16%214658154104218
CanicolaLunarMountainAces28111726.53%1837052429119637.32%214357857112209
CzexmixLunarMountainQuasars28151336.00%19550634313517529.22%20070715675243
XerothermLunarMountainHydras28161234.29%20415725510421024.49%18390483697196
TreefrogLunarOceanPhoenix28131531.40%20970764711024232.42%213557156120219
Bill3113LunarOceanWolves28101826.91%19685604611522331.73%197056646116208
RelicLunarOceanParagon28101827.96%18550523911218633.20%221158059109241
SnipeLunarOceanKnights28161232.23%2196578559324230.05%194856141113203