Premier

GMConferenceTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
BlackhawkSolarGarbage Trucks169733.07%176654227681276.0030.00%15928361960120
MemloSolarNukes1611530.86%1917654394917522.0035.96%1760832209289
ShamuSolarHurricanes1610629.66%173783529551186.0025.66%15183291861113
SlurpSolarDemons1661036.79%17622393076106-11.0033.11%18141503847151
WheelchairSolarWheels167933.05%17402392569118-3.0030.43%17429422964138
El DiabloLunarAces169729.60%164203723531252.0030.70%17244352465114
ADeadM0053LunarChargers167930.19%15638321860106-10.0033.87%17370423155124
MeltedLunarOrochii168830.63%15361342451111-4.0033.04%16197383153115
NebLunarOathbreakers1651127.27%15604332065121-5.0031.93%17493382863119
XephsLunarQuasars168833.33%17267372974111-3.0029.63%16940402660135