Premier

GMTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
BenjiGarbage Trucks43241930.29%409501068915635028.10%367807764179274
El Diablo RojoAces39132630.23%36935947215731135.09%4120512086164342
FikisonNukes39221738.06%364101108213828931.80%364459778140305
ScribbsTide Pods44261831.53%417601057618533329.29%410059975174338
ShamuHurricanes43232035.76%427551239815634433.84%4003511178157328
SpoiltEagles43172631.83%38705996616831133.06%4183012294149369
TopsG0DSharks39172231.69%35220906314628434.35%3642010178128294
WheelchairWheels38221631.94%37635997913731035.11%366509972152282