Minor

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
DartSolarCloudWasps44301435.78%404901228613934130.36%347808557145280
FikisonSolarCloudSnap-Its44261833.33%35790956913828530.11%326308452129279
ShamuSolarCloudBlizzards40202029.45%31070814812027534.41%324608556132247
TopsG0DSolarCloudSeahorses44232134.34%359401025814229732.20%353509557148295
WheelchairSolarCloudFlailers44113330.12%31615754113324936.00%3829011775118325
BenjiSolarBlazeTrashbags40152532.46%33030875813826836.42%3717511083135302
DravacoSolarBlazeTigers44242034.74%35620996113728530.25%332458556122281
GibleedooSolarBlazeMimics44321233.96%383251098213532129.71%342658256152276
LlamaSolarBlazeOverdrive44143027.17%33400755114927637.94%4170012988139340
ScribbsSolarBlazeClorox Wipes36241235.50%30560936910226226.13%252605231130199
El Diablo RojoLunarMountainJacks44261840.95%386201297811731537.36%3524510264130273
FuzzballLunarMountainScorched44202434.98%376701136713832338.39%4128512483152323
XerothermLunarMountainDragons43301340.26%4282015310712238035.14%340809155144259
SpenSahLunarMountainDiscovery44113329.30%34215754315825635.93%4054512086132334
SpoiltLunarMountainOspreys44192533.20%33505866213225934.98%3511010666121303
AlphaLunarOceanPurdue & Pulch44192531.80%373801046213232738.28%4220511679181303
FittzLunarOceanWings44251933.44%383451015717730231.18%3815510667142340
KranneLunarOceanSurge44212333.33%35260876114626127.84%328358148134291
SnipeLunarOceanVikings43261733.00%36645986614929732.59%335308854134270
TreefrogLunarOceanGriffins44152930.36%36350855616228032.74%3850511169146339