Minor

GMConferenceTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
AdammastSolarSwordfish1511432.77%1656839226011919.0021.51%1372720126493
BlackhawkSolarTrashbags1610635.71%165424027581128.0030.48%15251322458105
DareMeSolarFire1651130.43%1414128224892-12.0038.46%15588403146104
DartSolarWasps1610636.36%14463362448992.0035.05%1374334243997
DravacoSolarJaguars1651124.30%14979261671107-9.0031.53%15619352457111
JuanmaSolarVoyagers1611529.93%1642641265213714.0026.73%15373271667101
LimonSolarLabradors169737.84%1595342295011113.0027.10%13977291854107
MemloSolarDynamite167929.25%15709312556106-2.0030.00%15873332160110
ShamuSolarBlizzards167937.78%15514342459901.0028.45%15244332647116
SlurpSolarPhantoms1613336.15%1730047295313023.0026.67%1387224166390
splatmonkeySolarOrangutans156926.67%1253624174690-7.0032.98%1391031204694
treko50SolarHammerheads1661028.30%15076301954106-14.0036.67%16554442850120
TubzySolarOspreys1641226.97%1332424185289-29.0041.73%18449533155127
WheelchairSolarFlailers167928.57%1415828175398-3.0030.69%14325312151101
DerkLunarCarrots167932.65%1542232295798-7.0035.45%15933392954110
El DiabloLunarJacks169736.70%16482403256109-2.0037.84%16286422852111
EviixLunarMimics169732.17%144743715421158.0032.58%1528329226889
FireStormLunarHouse Lannister167928.24%1405624176585-13.0032.17%14438372240115
IgniteLunarChicken Parm168839.77%13971352248882.0033.67%1320933183998
itonydelatoreLunarFangtooths1661025.23%14283271953107-7.0033.01%15832342664103
kipLunarDire Wolves1612436.11%1483439254810818.0023.08%1238821145191
ADeadM0053LunarSurge1641221.88%1323821165496-16.0034.26%15502373055108
MatttLunarTDM1611543.93%1697647325110718.0031.52%1388429174992
MeltedLunarDraconis168836.47%14180312148851.0030.30%1420130204199
NebLunarUruks1661034.52%1427329175984-15.0036.67%16433443239120
SnipeLunarVikings1611531.78%145923425431077.0031.76%1463727235785
TreefrogLunarGriffins1611533.05%1556439323811820.0027.94%122221995268
XephsLunarDiscovery1631334.69%1463534234698-14.0041.38%16614483547116