Minor

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
cdrchSolarCloudTropical Storms27161138.17%1635571475018638.82%14710593777152
WheelchairSolarCloudSpastics28111735.34%1497047268813333.68%16815644260190
MakoSolarCloudSeahorses28151342.21%1610565408515430.77%15970563361182
deifikSolarCloudBoas28181032.54%1574555366316935.51%14905493577138
HecaSolarBlazeScrubbing Bubbles24111338.26%1293044285811535.82%13145483146134
Big Boi JohnnySolarBlazeDemigods27171036.41%1678567406518434.72%13975503477144
PxlbuzzardSolarBlazeOwls2781934.34%1501057346716643.65%18250794983181
GibleedooSolarBlazeOgres2471734.06%1261547257713837.23%16665704858188
LlamaLunarMountainAmplitude28101830.87%1447046377314938.51%16730674258174
CanicolaLunarMountainJacks28101832.32%1561053388016437.70%18600724678191
CzexmixLunarMountainNeutrinos28121634.13%1596057349016737.37%17435744475198
XerothermLunarMountainHellions28131532.37%1648056396217335.90%16320564487156
TreefrogLunarOceanRocs2718931.15%1646057348718325.64%14405402094156
Bill3113LunarOceanDingoes2821739.50%1938579547820025.33%13820382278150
RelicLunarOceanAspirant2519635.12%1634559396516827.12%12715321980118
SnipeLunarOceanBarbarians2591630.46%1393546277015135.57%14880533369149