Elite

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
cdrchSolarCloudBlizzards28151336.46%20020704910219226.87%18805543991201
WheelchairSolarCloudQuads28161227.57%1848551408818531.93%174405340104166
MakoSolarCloudStingrays2891930.39%1743555399618136.45%20370785085214
deifikSolarCloudVipers28151336.46%20520705212219229.90%18605614090204
AlphaLukeSolarCloudVehicular Mayhem28111729.23%1713557359019533.17%199706748102202
GibleedooSolarBlazeTarrasques28151331.94%1913069508421636.45%203957450103203
Big Boi JohnnySolarBlazeTitans2882029.94%1582050347516741.08%19850765986185
PxlbuzzardSolarBlazeFalcons28161227.27%19300574010220930.00%178105140107170
HecaSolarBlazeOxi Cleans2591630.99%1680053367717133.71%17350594586175
NattySolarBlazeDevin's Heart28181034.05%1880063509518530.17%16935543891179
LlamaLunarMountainReverb24131126.29%1562046266817535.20%149504434103125
CanicolaLunarMountainKings24111331.52%1523052367616535.19%15865573779162
CzexmixLunarMountainNebulas2819937.13%1929575558320231.15%180155737108183
XerothermLunarMountainLeviathans28121632.08%1720051389715931.67%17340573779180
KranneLunarMountainLightning28171136.53%19295614812316725.96%17565544372208
TreefrogLunarOceanThunder Eagles28141436.87%18590664810917930.81%18535614984198
Bill3113LunarOceanCoyotes1771036.09%1215048335813340.50%12505493564121
RelicLunarOceanPrimarch2091132.82%1275543308113133.33%14545574466171
SnipeLunarOceanGladiators2824442.86%23610105818324531.55%166305336102168
TheGoatCarterLunarOceanDukes2872133.66%1831569469420539.75%220259565101239