Elite

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
FikisonSolarCloudMissiles40241632.43%35760967313729630.71%352058656151280
ShamuSolarCloudTempests44182631.25%387851007115332035.26%4319511688179329
TopsG0DSolarCloudStingrays40221830.49%377101006715732822.52%304505941149262
WheelchairSolarCloudChairs43123126.69%36120755217828136.63%46195148103147404
BenjiSolarBlazeTrashcans40142628.95%32910775314926632.82%3684510673136323
GibleedooSolarBlazeTarrasques40231727.97%33110806312428632.77%333207753144235
ScribbsSolarBlazeOxi Cleans2416834.52%23985684310219728.73%21165523985181
LlamaSolarBlazeWhite Noise40221831.75%389951078115333726.74%347657761162288
El Diablo RojoLunarMountainKings44281633.06%419501218115936627.12%369358357184306
SpenSahLunarMountainEnterprise40162430.40%35450835617927329.25%361909869148335
SpoiltLunarMountainFalcons40172329.77%36240927015030932.56%376259875156301
XerothermLunarMountainCerberii40192127.95%35565836016529729.58%369359267164311
AlphaLunarOceanHeaters44202429.33%387351007916034134.95%4208511572188329
KranneLunarOceanBolts40112929.29%33475704816823933.15%3918011994129359
SnipeLunarOceanKnights43301330.36%392101097814535927.74%363557653186274
TreefrogLunarOceanPhoenix44311335.98%420301187917732825.16%335857753148306