Elite

GMConferenceTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
AdammastSolarSharks1610638.97%1845653364813624.0029.59%1487729176198
BlackhawkSolarDumpsters1651133.33%16335372766111-14.0034.00%18687513456150
DareMeSolarEarth1641226.60%1415725165794-34.0042.14%18715593644140
DartSolarHornets1611536.91%2102255367114912.0030.07%18096433167143
DravacoSolarLions169732.58%167154331551325.0034.23%16433383160111
MemloSolarMissiles169736.17%185675135561417.0036.36%18444443265121
ShamuSolarTempests123926.32%1117320174776-21.0036.28%14024413334113
SlurpSolarWraiths1612430.77%1684140324713013.0029.03%1457827225893
splatmonkeySolarGreat Apes169735.92%1814951424914221.0028.30%16015302375106
treko50SolarMegalodons168829.75%159783625601214.0028.83%15557322755111
TubzySolarFalcons125736.92%1156124214465-8.0035.96%1230432252889
WheelchairSolarChairs167928.89%1387426185490-9.0031.25%15098352551112
El DiabloLunarKings1610633.09%1790445325713615.0028.04%16243302269107
EviixLunarTarrasques158730.97%163613530631133.0026.02%14966322552123
FireStormLunarHouse Targaryen167929.82%16367342369114-5.0029.10%17217393066134
IgniteLunarGelato1661022.50%15512272171120-15.0032.31%18521423371130
kipLunarSabertooths1610636.59%1725545315112312.0034.74%1499033245695
ADeadM0053LunarBolts156927.78%15036302661108-10.0032.00%16498402958125
MatttLunarPrecipitate 41661030.63%17055342568111-11.0032.14%18243453061140
MeltedLunarCerberii1661026.55%15276302056113-12.0033.33%17486423555126
NebLunarBalrogs1612432.89%1845250394715223.0030.68%1534927197088
SnipeLunarKnights1651133.64%15836372261110-7.0033.85%16932443351130
TreefrogLunarPhoenix169731.18%14881292455931.0024.78%14459282246113
XephsLunarEnterprise1610631.71%164003935511236.0031.43%15431332655105