Challenger

GMConferenceDivisionTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsOpp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
DartSolarCloudKiller Bees36181833.78%28910764211822530.26%272906940108228
ShamuSolarCloudDerechos44222237.79%35845996514026232.62%334309248127282
TopsG0DSolarCloudShrimps40162429.02%28085653812722433.82%312559358113275
WheelchairSolarCloudSpastics44232132.24%32665985610130439.69%3722510275159257
DravacoSolarBlazeJaguars43202336.60%32075865213223536.05%3442510664113294
GibleedooSolarBlazeZombies38182037.84%30995844513122232.53%27965815086249
LlamaSolarBlazeAmplitude40221829.48%31310795413026829.96%317157743143257
ScribbsSolarBlazeScrubbing Bubbles28111740.29%21625563710013936.23%23265754663207
El Diablo RojoLunarMountainTens43241938.87%372001178311030138.55%3348510655115275
FuzzballLunarMountainMalice32161636.60%2291571437019438.15%24295663687173
SpoiltLunarMountainOwls44291545.13%390601257812727735.00%329658459131240
XerothermLunarMountainHellions36152131.25%27130704411022433.48%276157750107230
FittzLunarOceanBreadsticks40202030.89%28560763811324635.59%319958458129236
KranneLunarOceanShock32181431.67%2554076537324042.59%264006947127162
SnipeLunarOceanBarbarians36261038.19%30705975810225426.84%247205130104190
TreefrogLunarOceanRocs3682833.12%24230513111415443.52%28905945886216