Challenger

GMConferenceTeamGPWLShot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
AdammastSolarStingrays1611537.60%1685247245612525.0023.66%1308322145593
BlackhawkSolarWaste Baskets1610634.35%1616645294613116.0030.21%1505929185896
DareMeSolarWater169737.23%1481735255194-1.0035.29%14863362249102
DartSolarKiller Bees1611533.33%1434641263412315.0035.62%1394726156773
DravacoSolarCougars168824.76%14387262049105-7.0031.73%15596332159104
JuanmaSolarPioneers168834.02%1546233197497-1.0026.56%15079342547128
LimonSolarBulldogs167931.96%1478531284997-7.0035.85%14755382143106
MemloSolarFlares1651122.81%13767261946114-4.0032.26%1553030197193
ShamuSolarDerechos167937.97%1472030176279-1.0028.97%13838312037107
SlurpSolarRevenants1611540.00%1600850323712513.0038.54%1439537205596
splatmonkeySolarChimps169733.03%14803362649109-7.0038.05%16296433356113
treko50SolarThreshers1641228.74%1411725156187-11.0032.73%15007363346110
TubzySolarOwls1631330.56%1211622144772-34.0042.11%16312563234133
WheelchairSolarSpastics169739.05%156324126551054.0033.94%14218372739109
DerkLunarLettuce1611540.00%1695452334313013.0036.79%14708392548106
El DiabloLunarTens123930.00%928021102870-20.0047.13%1313641293387
EviixLunarZombies112926.79%93591594156-11.0033.77%1068326183477
FireStormLunarHouse Tyrell139440.22%130603729339217.0031.25%1097620114064
IgniteLunarWings148636.90%13591311845846.0026.60%1219025164094
itonydelatoreLunarIsopods1661034.74%1428033185595-2.0032.71%14414352446107
kipLunarPolar Bears1651128.16%13373292141103-16.0042.45%17190453255106
ADeadM0053LunarShock167933.33%1502133245799-16.0037.40%16780493544131
MatttLunarThe Clay167933.33%1355026175078-14.0037.38%14808402336107
MeltedLunarLeviathans169732.35%152433319591024.0030.21%1403629194696
NebLunarWainriders1610627.97%1500433254711810.0025.56%1423523176290
SnipeLunarBarbarians1612433.07%1593242284412714.0030.11%1526728196893
TreefrogLunarRocs169738.05%159064334441136.0036.63%14542372346101
XephsLunarChallenger167936.78%14459322346879.0024.21%1204723173595