Premier

NameTeamGPGWGLMVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
JbobAces281117673552315286634.85%262.70.820.541.002.364102
SebAces281117466601817447723.38%237.90.640.611.572.757007
SlepyAces1266123058463026.67%192.10.670.330.502.501000
SugarAces114701145158911.11%104.10.090.450.730.821001
43Cobras16106450851816244837.50%317.81.131.001.503.006324
AdverseMeteorCobras20911768102510347234.72%340.51.250.501.703.606305
BortCobras8530162563162326.09%203.10.750.382.002.881001
FredrickCobras241410252801424185625.00%220.00.581.000.752.333010
EldinoEagles42218653141421.43%216.30.750.251.003.500000
nebluhEagles28199360451916315435.19%215.90.680.571.111.935112
sparkcityEagles28199771952624267634.21%257.00.930.860.932.716212
ThundahEagles24177863052514266339.68%262.71.040.581.082.636214
BlackMaJicFA0000000000000
CryoFA743114455571338.46%206.40.710.711.001.861002
Lucho.FA844117156981442.86%214.40.751.131.001.753011
marion.FA0000000000000
SpeedyFA0000000000000
Theclamhammer69FA20218040001114263531.43%200.00.550.701.301.752113
ClarkFA413066504270.00%166.30.001.000.501.750010
BismarckHurricanes24168871852621436738.81%299.41.080.881.792.797336
LobsterHurricanes127512670711132725.93%222.50.580.921.082.253012
MikeisonfireHurricanes862321958762433.33%274.41.000.880.753.002210
SwoopsHurricanes24168466653118238536.47%277.71.290.750.963.548402
DeztinationHydras1610634090187214440.91%255.61.130.441.312.753300
A Dead CowHydras281612767252316416634.85%240.20.820.571.462.365312
Fee-feHydras16106348401115314027.50%302.50.690.941.942.504106
MeesterKyleHydras16115440252110115240.38%251.61.310.630.693.253200
.TinkzK.O.B.11830228084153125.81%207.30.730.361.362.822002
ICN | JinglestownK.O.B.2817111076901820338720.69%274.60.640.711.183.113013
MolokoaK.O.B.281711772702914288235.37%259.61.040.501.002.937302
MythicK.O.B.12660240567103020.00%200.40.500.580.832.501111
NebulaKnights12570258081092927.59%215.00.670.830.752.421011
Premium ManateeKnights241212560852214316334.92%253.50.920.581.292.637311
SpongeKnights281612882853016378734.48%295.91.070.571.323.116412
VeniKnights20155350151815166328.57%250.80.900.750.803.150211
b900coolOlympians20119654202415205246.15%271.01.200.751.002.604411
crazyninjaOlympians12481249088192334.78%207.50.670.671.581.922111
TiamatOlympians231112056452017285735.09%245.40.870.741.222.485212
Aech.Olympians147743530118253036.67%252.10.790.571.792.141104
CraymanParagon136723030134113636.11%233.11.000.310.852.770100
KiingzParagon271017773251919457126.76%271.30.700.701.672.636018
RelicParagon144100246054172420.83%175.70.360.291.211.712002
WhitebarkParagon281018157351512395527.27%204.80.540.431.391.963102
fishrulesoyPhoenix1284433451210183435.29%278.81.000.831.502.833013
JarrrlPhoenix241212455501711336028.33%231.30.710.461.382.503202
Loosecannon33Phoenix241014253901812297225.00%224.60.750.501.213.003113
RawPhoenix20911356852511266339.68%284.31.250.551.303.152214
MARKsmanQuasars28151335230820354717.02%186.80.290.711.251.684003
Pixie GangstereoQuasars221111454052210334548.89%245.71.000.451.502.053204
SkadaddyQuasars10644273073222330.43%273.00.700.302.202.301004
SkullQuasars241311461852610456043.33%257.71.080.421.882.505305
HavsSharks1697445751913184740.43%285.91.190.811.132.944202
LeveledSharks211011347651412284233.33%226.90.670.571.332.005202
MatteoSharks20119147001317314628.26%235.00.650.851.552.305003
PlantingCargo85Sharks108253855187173452.94%385.51.800.701.703.403402
JonnyTide Pods281414460251418326122.95%215.20.500.641.142.183112
Kri0sTide Pods281414980953014458236.59%289.11.070.501.612.936006
PixelTide Pods12750205067112722.22%170.80.500.580.922.252000
wayproteinTide Pods167913255125134030.00%203.40.750.310.812.503100
DoplerWheelchairs4130635113616.67%158.80.250.250.751.500000
PizzleWheelchairs2071335045237246237.10%252.31.150.351.203.103403
Rocket van PersieWheelchairs115612930156123050.00%266.41.360.551.092.733100
Sweazy.Wheelchairs8442218057102222.73%272.50.630.881.252.752001
AzurifiedWhite Noise2491545640208267028.57%235.00.830.331.082.924202
Finesser McFlexWhite Noise241014458051716275232.69%241.90.710.671.132.173111
seanWhite Noise126633405116153828.95%283.80.920.501.253.171101
ZekeWhite Noise11471185533112512.00%168.60.270.271.002.270000
MaseterWolves12481268567132326.09%223.80.500.581.081.922102
alaindodgerWolves241014460352311287431.08%251.50.960.461.173.086101
SynchifyWolves241014561901519346622.73%257.90.630.791.422.755015
TinyLettuceWolves261016156452013366232.26%217.10.770.501.382.384116