Minor

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
IgniteSolar NorthChicken Parm32191359.38%31.70%34916844812926521.0027.75%322496349132227
MemloSolar NorthDynamite32141843.75%34.45%305747242115209-6.0032.91%31937786499237
ShamuSolar NorthBlizzards32122037.50%27.07%296316239115229-26.0036.97%355858863129238
specialK2007Solar NorthPanda Bears28101835.71%29.59%263195036119169-26.0032.20%29017765193236
HUDxSolar SouthPepes36181850.00%33.33%3876886631442585.0029.78%360928156114272
GeekyTahmSolar SouthBengals32151746.88%34.33%3489580541352331.0030.04%336027957109263
GillzSolar SouthOspreys32191359.38%34.77%34266895711825613.0029.80%319397645122255
WheelchairSolar SouthFlailers36142238.89%24.55%339236844123277-26.0037.45%392869467151251
blackhawkSolar EastTrashbags28161257.14%34.95%278486551871867.0031.87%25215583588182
RJsaurusSolar EastVelociraptors32161650.00%32.59%340977348142224-2.0029.41%326687551111255
SabreSolar EastTaipans32201262.50%30.86%3204583578926911.0036.92%326667249139195
ScrubbzySolar EastBeagles32181456.25%38.36%33505847310821919.0030.37%292896539102214
adammastSolar WestSwordfish28181064.29%34.95%290977251972067.0032.34%286546546101201
AnthageSolar WestBanelings32151746.88%30.73%320656746119218-8.0031.38%332377554120239
CearuSolar WestCinnamon Ghost Crunch32171553.13%37.08%33789896710224019.0033.65%316607047118208
iP JoKeRSolar WestJustice League28101835.71%28.93%26036573398197-19.0035.51%29575765199214
GoldeNLunar NorthThin Mints32161650.00%36.50%3188973461222004.0030.53%30340695397226
JuanmaLunar NorthArtemis3182325.81%28.93%280545737112197-37.0036.02%348729463112261
NathanryLunar NorthGravity32191359.38%29.77%30610644611821510.0025.47%284935436118212
treko50Lunar NorthHammerheads32181456.25%29.73%3189377579825916.0030.81%310066144135198
itonydelatoreLunar SouthAnglers32122037.50%35.98%340267754138214-17.0034.31%347079456103274
kipLunar SouthDire Wolves32191359.38%31.74%306377344972309.0030.77%302926447120208
MeltedLunar SouthDraconis28181064.29%37.21%3104780579921518.0030.54%26652623695203
ryryboltwrapLunar SouthJacks32151746.88%29.20%3140273471142503.0030.84%315917044123227
DareMeLunar EastFire3252715.63%29.35%301905935132201-54.0038.05%3777511373107297
FeenLunar EastExcitebikers3123874.19%34.27%3185585609224838.0027.65%270284734114170
UntamedLunar EastUngols32191359.38%27.50%3173266501182407.0028.78%299255938118205
WolverineLunar EastSurge32211165.63%33.20%34847825512924724.0026.01%307535837123223
DerkLunar WestCarrots28131546.43%31.98%2809363461151971.0030.69%278696239100202
KlikindLunar WestVikings31171454.84%30.53%3033169461062262.0030.59%312296748112219
ShadowvailLunar WestDunes32181456.25%30.09%3128268341142266.0028.18%315196247117220
TreefrogLunar WestSkull and Bones31102132.26%27.12%294786447100236-20.0037.00%327468451124227