Challenger

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
IgniteSolar NorthWings32181456.25%33.63%329657655127226-1.0030.56%316207748109252
MemloSolar NorthFlares32141843.75%32.49%325337756113237-13.0037.97%330559055107237
ShamuSolar NorthSqualls32161650.00%26.09%3081066441142532.0027.00%319796441132237
specialK2007Solar NorthKoala Bears32201262.50%33.33%32483845810125222.0029.81%292266235126208
HUDxSolar SouthBaby Yodas31141745.16%32.14%26167544295168-10.0031.84%27078643983201
GeekyTahmSolar SouthMainecoons24131154.17%31.09%240346040701935.0036.67%23604553587150
GillzSolar SouthOwls27131448.15%35.37%249965845711641.0035.40%24676573984161
WheelchairSolar SouthSpastics32112134.38%30.81%300956133116198-19.0033.47%32892805495239
blackhawkSolar EastWaste Baskets28111739.29%29.94%251355329103177-5.0028.86%26549583896201
RJsaurusSolar EastTriceratops32102231.25%38.86%31057825096211-13.0039.58%33611956889240
SabreSolar EastPythons32221068.75%39.92%35021103679725832.0033.49%301897151109212
ScrubbzySolar EastGolden Retrievers28141450.00%30.77%24428563390182-28.0040.98%29262845882205
adammastSolar WestStingrays3223971.88%32.35%31297774710423819.0031.52%304775842130184
AnthageSolar WestHydralisks32141843.75%28.99%3048960411182070.0026.55%296636040108226
CearuSolar WestFruity Phantoms2891932.14%27.88%24299463393165-22.0034.69%27658684888196
iP JoKeRSolar WestGuardians of the Galaxy31.6666666716.666666671552.63%33.84%298056744991989.0029.15%27662584095199
GoldeNLunar NorthTic Tacs32221068.75%30.04%3105682488027328.0031.58%294535434135171
JuanmaLunar NorthVoyager3223971.88%37.93%31630884110523225.0030.88%294146339114204
NathanryLunar NorthAurora32122037.50%27.75%280885843103209-20.0036.97%310897846101211
treko50Lunar NorthThreshers32.3333333315.333333331747.42%32.14%321336345151196-11.0026.15%30982745297283
itonydelatorreLunar SouthFangtooths32201262.50%37.25%35206926412024724.0029.82%319876846128228
kipLunar SouthPolar Bears3229390.63%43.17%40205136929231586.0028.57%283345033131175
MeltedLunar SouthLeviathans32122037.50%29.63%280035639113189-17.0032.02%28979734878228
ryryboltwrapLunar SouthTens3282425.00%29.12%286735334115182-46.0036.40%34729996394272
DareMeLunar EastWater3272521.88%27.57%287855131119185-38.0036.93%32280895396241
FeenLunar EastPaperboys32181456.25%33.62%313047958892356.0036.50%312637349114200
UntamedLunar EastOlogs32112134.38%35.08%27800674391191-28.0038.78%32944955689245
WolverineLunar EastShock3225778.13%40.07%368991096312027256.0025.24%275385331108210
DerkLunar WestTomatoes32161650.00%29.82%28942654098218-6.0034.30%306217149113207
KlikindLunar WestBarbarians32122037.50%30.99%29119664395213-23.0039.91%32892895699223
ShadowvailLunar WestPeaks32161650.00%36.70%329678053118218-6.0034.26%336998655109251
TreefrogLunar WestFreemasons32141843.75%33.03%306287242111218-8.0036.36%314438055101220