Prospect

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
[Wobbegong] Action ChuggerWobbegongs2924582.76%587922815207537.33%303.20.970.520.692.591211
A Hot JacksonWintergreen22101245.45%364821113323928.21%294.60.500.591.451.772005
AberinkulaPioneer2012860.00%05736155193740.54%286.80.750.250.951.851100
AgameCare Bears27121544.44%78056235266038.33%298.40.850.190.962.221102
AmpleTh3GrayManSparks2113861.90%572602013205238.46%345.70.950.620.952.483102
AnimalNoiseFA52340.00%01056222825.00%211.20.400.400.401.601000
AstroFA53260.00%014916221346.15%298.21.200.400.402.600000
avidreaper1117Wobbegongs3225778.13%101345235264311430.70%420.41.090.811.343.569434
BeyondTeddieFA43175.00%0870214633.33%217.50.500.251.001.500000
BielesSupernova27131448.15%479081613275429.63%292.90.590.481.002.005004
bitpostGallimimus110100.00%016000120.00%160.00.000.001.002.000000
blindvisionarySparks1913668.42%556281510114831.25%296.20.790.530.582.532011
Blood12avenCompost Bins167943.75%04119610122722.22%257.40.380.630.751.691000
Blue Eyes Thunder ThighsDrizzle1811761.11%976292610215944.07%423.81.440.561.173.284313
BooquiefiousFA75271.43%220842691216.67%297.70.290.861.291.711001
bousquetIsopods30171356.67%11123444218339643.75%411.51.400.601.103.2013503
BxffledKappas1811761.11%46431138283834.21%357.30.720.441.562.116105
Center Ball JohnsonCompost Bins26111542.31%597422611346142.62%374.71.000.421.312.352205
ChandlerLegends of Tomorrow27171062.96%589662812305451.85%332.11.040.441.112.005204
Chang_RLWobbegongs2418675.00%9102973912209242.39%429.01.630.500.833.831401
CharwingRavagers1661037.50%15129129173732.43%320.60.750.561.062.312110
CHAZZtheDRAir Buds29121741.38%594662916227339.73%326.41.000.550.762.524311
Cheechoo777Kappas29141548.28%492072416335940.68%317.50.830.551.142.038303
Chronic LiesRavagers24101441.67%473121813235632.14%304.70.750.540.962.336100
ClemsonTiger206Nebelungs29161355.17%387951915296031.67%303.30.660.521.002.072223
Cobra910Sparks32211165.63%8120613319437643.42%376.91.030.591.342.3810015
DamónPioneer26141253.85%47417208234940.82%285.30.770.310.881.881201
DeeJayCucumbers113827.27%0301853161631.25%274.40.450.271.451.451002
DeeJayZ_Supernova31161551.61%6128173617349040.00%413.51.160.551.102.908302
DendroCare Bears23111247.83%465831311274628.26%286.20.570.481.172.004113
DestroYaMambas27121544.44%371031110225320.75%263.10.410.370.811.960000
dirtdawg12Breadsticks2461825.00%156881312173636.11%237.00.540.500.711.503001
Doctor EsZomberries97277.78%125436672128.57%282.60.670.670.782.331000
DooqalUruks23101343.48%485742110275538.18%372.80.910.431.172.395002
ElectrifyGallimimus2824485.71%12103233810258743.68%368.71.360.360.893.113403
FebPermFA42250.00%01106303742.86%276.50.750.000.751.750001
fetzyFA1661037.50%247871111143036.67%299.20.690.690.881.883101
FlashMambas20101050.00%35894717274415.91%294.70.350.851.352.203014
FlyinHiDolphins72528.57%020571613911.11%293.90.140.861.861.290013
Fo0fBreadsticks1761135.29%353341210233831.58%313.80.710.591.352.244002
FourcyclonesSnow Owls1712570.59%14369410182913.79%257.00.240.591.061.711003
FoxXSoul1651131.25%1349698112339.13%218.50.560.500.691.441001
FrawdZomberries2014670.00%781622217344746.81%408.11.100.851.702.355213
Gat0rbaitBreadsticks82625.00%018964551040.00%237.00.500.630.631.251000
Geeky TahmNebelungs1910952.63%566951510284533.33%352.40.790.531.472.374102
GidderrsAir Buds102820.00%018983342213.64%189.80.300.300.402.200000
GlobalDeJaVuMambas136746.15%2362786102828.57%279.00.620.460.772.151100
GooseDrizzle2113861.90%170551514245427.78%336.00.710.671.142.575012
Grumpus_DadUruks1821611.11%0455184253225.00%252.80.440.221.391.780004
hayhay217Sparks2416866.67%372932017185337.74%303.90.830.710.752.215100
HeartlessGorgons31141745.16%497272310337231.94%313.80.740.321.062.324103
HeizenburrgCucumbers2371630.43%05712127204129.27%248.30.520.300.871.780002
Hey Its FwankieKappas1771041.18%14851810232630.77%285.40.470.591.351.533002
hoyciDolphins31141745.16%6104193014247937.97%336.10.970.450.772.554401
Its_Just_CobCucumbers1751229.41%1439398142832.14%258.40.530.470.821.651101
ItsDapperDylCare Bears1951426.32%2620898334022.50%326.70.470.421.742.111005
jackNebelungs26161061.54%791242613276043.33%350.91.000.501.042.314202
John Whiffs BoostPermFA31233.33%0820221728.57%273.30.670.670.332.331000
KCman13PermFA4040.00%0831212825.00%207.80.500.250.502.000000
King BonkkBreadsticks2862221.43%38585209376431.25%306.60.710.321.322.294105
KlikindSpartans169756.25%247961310104032.50%299.80.810.630.632.503101
kylar sternCompost Bins1761135.29%25666184153256.25%333.31.060.240.881.881100
Limitedd—Punch-Outs189950.00%56727236185442.59%373.71.280.331.003.004300
lolomcfroSupernova167943.75%0359677102725.93%224.80.440.440.631.692001
LordXpUruks23101343.48%172051615245628.57%313.30.700.651.042.435102
Lucky DuckyIsopods27171062.96%591422619286540.00%338.60.960.701.042.414332
LynkyGorgons30131743.33%6100831515456622.73%336.10.500.501.502.204006
MadnessRLSoul2591636.00%376211917214839.58%304.80.760.680.841.926113
MattViaAirwavesIsopods146842.86%0401898112536.00%287.00.640.570.791.792011
mattyiceTemplars3292328.13%5109362410476735.82%341.80.750.311.472.093103
maxoxPermFA71614.29%011482151020.00%164.00.290.140.711.430000
METemplars136746.15%1376891092536.00%289.80.690.770.691.923010
Me WeeneyWintergreen30171356.67%9104073212298637.21%346.91.070.400.972.875202
MeKa FusionFA120120.00%0372113373043.33%310.11.080.250.582.500101
MerlinSnow Owls2113861.90%26696203234643.48%318.90.950.141.102.191101
MoldyPBJTemplars1731417.65%05103106213826.32%300.20.590.351.242.241003
MunskiIsopods25141156.00%278411614277321.92%313.60.640.561.082.923001
musahSpartans22101245.45%172681813285831.03%330.40.820.591.272.644103
NinjatronSoul29111837.93%6103682712358033.75%357.50.930.411.212.767204
notapro192Gorgons24101441.67%274641313423339.39%311.00.540.541.751.383006
oFEELNMYSELFoPunch-Outs30111936.67%073951218324327.91%246.50.400.601.071.432003
oofmaster37Supernova22121054.55%668541814175731.58%311.50.820.640.772.593013
PandaFA125741.67%1332173122231.82%276.80.580.251.001.832002
ParanormalPancakKappas28141450.00%6101262313445740.35%361.60.820.461.572.047104
psychic_rockSoul26111542.31%277551611304734.04%298.30.620.421.151.814100
pythagorjagsFirecrackers31151648.39%180981716205034.00%261.20.550.520.651.611002
RebelNebelungs32151746.88%499692611366838.24%311.50.810.341.132.133222
RedDimeSnow Owls2922775.86%10110222820376841.18%380.10.970.691.282.347203
RogersDolphins27141351.85%682951211405024.00%307.20.440.411.481.851005
Sexy HorseAir Buds2171433.33%25475121294129.27%260.70.570.570.431.951100
SirNapkinzDrizzle2381534.78%462571411154431.82%272.00.610.480.651.912200
SnakieSnack/TTVGorgons43175.00%215216321250.00%380.31.500.750.503.001100
Spac3Spartans32161650.00%12126882922419231.52%396.50.910.691.282.887004
SpoiltFirecrackers1610662.50%55236116172937.93%327.30.690.381.061.812011
Squeeze =(Wintergreen23131056.52%173991910196529.23%321.70.830.430.832.833001
Stealth69king-Pioneer27171062.96%8100672516426339.68%372.90.930.591.562.339116
SUPERDUPERBAMUruks26111542.31%687132510275942.37%335.10.960.381.042.275102
sweetnlow120Wintergreen21111052.38%465181211313831.58%310.40.570.521.481.814103
Swimmer0514Dolphins31151648.39%385011711316326.98%274.20.550.351.002.032006
SXDPioneer26101638.46%8108373021247639.47%416.81.150.810.922.926511
ThyKoochFirecrackers3030.00%0643103714.29%214.30.330.001.002.330000
TinyElephantFirecrackers31151648.39%6105502519387234.72%340.30.810.611.232.326205
TinyPotatoDrizzle2012860.00%26075157195527.27%303.80.750.350.952.753001
TopsGODZomberries31211067.74%8115752820358831.82%373.40.900.651.132.848222
TreefrogTemplars2791833.33%480052111305935.59%296.50.780.411.112.194202
TrudskyWobbegongs118372.73%1301551172025.00%274.10.451.000.641.820021
TvveedleCucumbers2481633.33%682812213244351.16%345.00.920.541.001.790212
ukcats019Gallimimus2824485.71%892342214337230.56%329.80.790.501.182.574103
VelocifaptorLegends of Tomorrow158753.33%24002810112927.59%266.80.530.670.731.932000
VendettaLegends of Tomorrow30181260.00%10114443413337744.16%381.51.130.431.102.574304
vote4JRRavagers28111739.29%385222114334942.86%304.40.750.501.181.754022
Way2LuckeeSpartans26131350.00%167521612225330.19%259.70.620.460.852.042101
Witha ^~^Mambas24111345.83%586162610276639.39%359.01.080.421.132.754301
WolfocusCompost Bins28111739.29%476891511326822.06%274.60.540.391.142.433102
xHDx Crack3rGallimimus2723485.19%485301818256030.00%315.90.670.670.932.223113
Xx_pink_man95_xXPunch-Outs26121446.15%79510238346535.38%365.80.880.311.312.504102
ZaleXPunch-Outs42250.00%0632021130.00%158.00.000.500.253.250000
Zar235Legends of Tomorrow24141058.33%261751212184129.27%257.30.500.500.751.710002
ZIAREDSnow Owls2922775.86%10103033119258436.90%355.31.070.660.862.905022
Ziggy.Ravagers1661037.50%34976139153834.21%311.00.810.560.942.383101
Zilch121Care Bears24111345.83%06255139164032.50%260.60.540.380.671.671001
ZombslayrAir Buds2281436.36%378871913295137.25%358.50.860.591.322.322113
☭ Tuxedo Marx ☭Zomberries32221068.75%6108473514297944.30%339.01.090.440.912.475301