Premier

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
(>'-')>DarkFoxFA85362.50%2401885172729.63%502.31.000.632.133.382102
AngebroPermFA42250.00%01087216825.00%271.80.500.251.502.000001
Benji♠FA72528.57%1217128131910.53%310.10.291.141.862.712002
BismarckHurricanes138561.54%34878138213339.39%375.21.000.621.622.543102
bitsAces32171553.13%101493632226111128.83%466.81.000.691.913.47101111
blissPermFA110100.00%02630120263.00.001.002.000.000000
BrodyStampedeAvalanche28161257.14%6121012320537729.87%432.20.820.711.892.757218
BunWheelchairs29141548.28%3111662619456838.24%385.00.900.661.552.344207
CaliDemon-Os110100.00%1515203366.67%515.02.000.003.003.000001
CanadiyanWheelchairs30141646.67%5119242522519027.78%397.50.830.731.703.0013007
CashFA156940.00%1452199153327.27%301.40.600.601.002.202001
CearuDemon-Os3227584.38%8125873231399533.68%393.31.000.971.222.979424
CierexOrochii25121348.00%596242321288228.05%385.00.920.841.123.289101
ComentixThe Avengers126650.00%1409185163026.67%340.90.670.421.332.502111
DangerPermFA82625.00%1231324111118.18%289.10.250.501.381.381001
Darf01FA2020.00%032000260.00%160.00.000.001.003.000000
DarknessHurricanes178947.06%173721724217422.97%433.61.001.411.244.357023
Dead MedicGauntlets3082226.67%189421710408021.25%298.10.570.331.332.673104
DeluxeMetal26131350.00%799292913298235.37%381.91.120.501.123.155312
DestinNukes2361726.09%493162012367327.40%405.00.870.521.573.176105
DiscreetGauntlets82625.00%1267452132420.83%334.30.630.251.633.000002
DYPOrochii28141450.00%6108813118328735.63%388.61.110.641.143.117215
EtchedTreeOrochii24111345.83%278871522275825.86%328.60.630.921.132.425121
ewikBalrogs149564.29%45188139144429.55%370.60.930.641.003.141102
FrostigerMetal2020.00%0502110333.33%251.00.500.500.001.500000
GatmanDemon-Os3227584.38%131477143264011936.13%461.61.340.811.253.729325
GrubbsyyFA2041620.00%15460127243831.58%273.00.600.351.201.902002
henrYMetal28131546.43%5103692418407432.43%370.30.860.641.432.644115
JarrrlAces1010.00%015600020.00%156.00.000.000.002.000000
JustifyGarbage Trucks32191359.38%5128682820489130.77%402.10.880.631.502.8410207
kipAvalanche95455.56%1390095182634.62%433.31.000.562.002.893103
LMCWheelchairs21111052.38%69935228527529.33%473.11.050.382.483.5722011
LucidGauntlets2020.00%048400330.00%242.00.000.001.501.500000
MeltedOrochii1981142.11%258441311214429.55%307.60.680.581.112.324002
Neb♡Balrogs26121446.15%392061723257223.61%354.10.650.880.962.775112
PlantingCargo85Gauntlets1851327.78%482571713325232.69%458.70.940.721.782.895115
puffy6Wheelchairs124833.33%1370445202913.79%308.70.330.421.672.421002
RascelGauntlets135838.46%14551410263212.50%350.10.310.772.002.462006
ReevesGarbage Trucks2517868.00%11123452616658231.71%493.81.040.642.603.2893014
roboGarbage Trucks2011955.00%377591915217226.39%388.00.950.751.053.601233
RocksoxNukes1421214.29%0381973153122.58%272.80.500.211.072.210000
Se7eNAces126650.00%1356256162025.00%296.80.420.501.331.670003
SebAces32171553.13%3107902215398825.00%337.20.690.471.222.756104
SerseroBalrogs71614.29%0190231122213.64%271.70.430.141.713.140003
sharkieAvalanche23111247.83%482832316225244.23%360.11.000.700.962.263213
SkyGarbage Trucks31191261.29%2111653018389033.33%360.20.970.581.232.904303
SolizeThe Avengers24111345.83%591241711405729.82%380.20.710.461.672.385004
SouthpawDemon-Os3025583.33%5110802820399529.47%369.30.930.671.303.174604
SpeedyyHurricanes1610662.50%674952415206238.71%468.41.500.941.253.884312
TideBalrogs23101343.48%383151711336227.42%361.50.740.481.432.702107
TwistNukes2261627.27%179181815345433.33%359.90.820.681.552.455014
UpperAvalanche2416866.67%595642022405536.36%398.50.830.921.672.297015
Vision.FA1441028.57%2483597242437.50%345.40.640.501.711.713004
VoltsMetal27131448.15%182881117346118.03%307.00.410.631.262.262104
wrevorThe Avengers1910952.63%478791611394932.65%414.70.840.582.052.585207
YourThe Avengers116554.55%1326957162321.74%297.20.450.641.452.091101
ZekeHurricanes23131056.52%382192417246338.10%357.31.040.741.042.745314
𝐋𝐮𝐧𝐚𝐫 ☾PermFA1010.00%014800020.00%148.00.000.000.002.000000