Minor

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
VarenineLunarMetroids1661037.50%37.76%1549337225998-12.0037.40%16560493646131
HecaSolarSnuggies1661037.50%36.96%1567034276192-18.0039.69%16878523537131
ADeadM0053SolarHawks168850.00%42.97%1755555384212817.0041.76%1524338225991
General MillsLunarVelociraptors1651131.25%30.21%1570929197996-13.0029.17%15757422546144
FlezLunarSurge1611568.75%37.12%170494942371327.0039.25%16774423058107
MemloSolarTorpedoes1651131.25%36.90%1440631196184-19.0038.46%16825503735130
IgniteLunarStuffed Crust1610662.50%37.38%1618140246010718.0021.36%12741221747103
RyryboltwrapLunarJokers168850.00%28.45%154193327551161.0028.32%14562321750113
JKLunarJupiter168850.00%36.96%1540234236292-2.0031.03%14395362539116
TinselSolarPeppermint126650.00%32.53%1191427184583-1.0031.11%1256828214590
ShadowvailSolarInferno124833.33%34.78%1126124144369-12.0037.11%1227436243297
NighthawkSolarAphrodite169756.25%35.09%161044029541140.0033.90%16300402954118
DrupensonLunarOrangutans168850.00%37.33%202415634661507.0035.77%18995493170137
DraxxSLunarDire Wolves1612475.00%30.71%1507539214812717.0022.22%1377622176499
AstroSolarShih Tzus1631318.75%28.24%1381424165885-17.0035.96%15578413040114
treko50LunarHammerheads1210283.33%27.00%1138427143210013.0020.90%108271485467
JattSolarCinnamon Ghost Crunch169756.25%32.03%166014129531282.0037.50%17134392868104
ShamuSolarBlizzards86275.00%35.85%7907191327533.0030.77%719216122652
ItonydelatorreLunarFangtooths1641225.00%27.18%13742281654103-17.0039.13%16701453152115
SpecialKLunarPolar Bears161156.25%21.05%1276120124695-33.0040.77%18556534052130
Geeky TahmSolarFluffy Omelettes1611568.75%30.23%1660339305912914.0024.04%13587251554104
BobLunarJustice League1651131.25%26.09%14225301947115-17.0040.17%17850472969117
InfiniteSolarGravity167943.75%31.43%15832332257105-5.0031.15%16274382953122
chulainnLunarWind167943.75%37.50%165794832501285.0038.39%17114433161112
TinyElephantSolarStar Destroyers1613381.25%37.84%1642842285111123.0019.59%1342419135997
pythagorjagsSolarOcelots1612475.00%36.91%1710855392514930.0039.68%1464525177063
SciasSolarSwordfish169756.25%35.65%162894124441151.0038.46%17210402858104
TreefrogLunarSkull and Bones1612475.00%40.60%1851854424813319.0035.00%14953352147100
SabreLunarTaipans126650.00%40.26%1188131223877-2.0039.76%1140233183183
Way2LuckeeLunarVikings1611568.75%36.69%189715130591399.0031.34%17667422354134
DartSolarBanelings167943.75%33.04%16152383052115-2.0038.83%16346402455103
tr1ppnSolarTrashbags1651131.25%25.88%1399422146685-16.0030.40%16160382653125