Master

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
HecaSolarFlex Tapes880100.00%40.85%95912921277120.0021.43%6731973442
ADeadM0053SolarHarriers41325.00%47.83%486111725232.0024.32%362997937
General MillsLunarGigantoraptors84450.00%28.13%7653181022641.0036.96%788317123446
FlezLunarBlackout43175.00%42.50%5417171314408.0033.33%4133981627
MemloSolarAtomics42250.00%24.24%4136861733-4.0038.71%46881271731
IgniteLunarChicago Style42250.00%27.27%45659720332.0021.88%4044741832
RyryboltwrapLunarKings84450.00%30.19%878516144153-4.0027.03%896120163074
JKLunarMercury83537.50%44.68%8693211736470.0030.43%806021142369
ShadowvailSolarQuasars43175.00%23.81%524510521420.0025.64%54601072639
NighthawkSolarAres8080.00%16.67%7142774142-21.0035.90%962528203178
DrupensonLunarKing Kongs84450.00%25.68%8955191531740.0033.33%904919154057
DraxxSLunarSabertooths84450.00%32.79%8796201235614.0025.40%806716103263
AstroSolarHot Dogs43175.00%26.32%476210819383.0022.58%3878751731
treko50LunarHelicoprions86275.00%35.14%9382261834746.0035.09%867020143657
JattSolarFrosted Wraiths84450.00%32.76%821719162558-7.0041.94%858326172462
ShamuSolarTempests87187.50%33.77%87532620227711.0035.71%837915114542
ItonydelatorreLunarChimaeras83537.50%26.32%801115113757-8.0032.86%931223173770
SpecialKLunarCare Bears83537.50%29.82%759017122657-7.0038.71%909924173562
Geeky TahmSolarWhiskits and Gravy41325.00%22.58%3878751731-3.0026.32%47621081938
iP JoKeRLunarThe Watchmen43175.00%30.30%388210413336.0014.29%3608441728
InfiniteSolarAndromeda83537.50%35.38%9187231536652.0028.00%904521153075
chulainnLunarSoul83537.50%26.56%864417143364-11.0041.79%1045728223867
pythagorjagsSolarPanthers81712.50%27.59%856716113958-12.0037.33%1033528193075
SciasSolarKrakens42250.00%46.43%422913911283.0038.46%40741091126
TreefrogLunarAssassins43175.00%40.63%420213814326.0031.82%3487751122
SabreLunarMambas83537.50%27.27%864815134155-3.0025.71%839318103070
DartSolarCorruptors86275.00%35.21%9615251633718.0026.98%839117123463
tr1ppnSolarTrash Compactors83537.50%30.16%824619122863-2.0034.43%884921143461