Major

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
VarenineLunarContras84450.00%30.67%9203231530754.0030.16%925219154363
HecaSolarShake Weights83537.50%23.91%68231153346-13.0035.82%839424182167
ADeadM0053SolarFalcons84450.00%31.34%8174211621676.0028.85%77341593452
General MillsLunarTyrannosaurus86275.00%34.38%92492217416412.0016.39%71441073261
FlezLunarLightning86275.00%40.28%9899292031723.0038.24%921526173068
MemloSolarRockets84450.00%34.38%8425221727641.0033.87%856921173362
IgniteLunarShaved Ice81712.50%27.87%793217133061-7.0043.64%897524143155
RyryboltwrapLunarJacks85362.50%40.35%846123152757-4.0035.53%944427202876
JKLunarMars85362.50%37.70%9236231735618.0024.59%767015122761
TinselSolarMint Chip87187.50%45.45%94353025256619.0025.00%66591173044
ShadowvailSolarBlaze84450.00%26.32%762015103457-4.0029.69%796619112764
NighthawkSolarNemesis82625.00%30.00%757015113150-12.0040.91%921527232566
DrupensonLunarGorillas75271.43%36.84%8268211533572.0032.20%777519142959
DraxxSLunarLynx86275.00%36.51%9109231632633.0032.26%860720143662
AstroSolarMastiffs82625.00%28.36%957419173967-7.0030.23%1109026193986
treko50LunarMakos84450.00%33.33%8188221229664.0034.62%824418143252
JattSolarRaisin Branshees83537.50%36.36%858420153255-1.0035.00%823821142360
ShamuSolarTyphoons85362.50%39.22%7927201423517.0027.66%671013102447
ItonydelatorreLunarSeadevils84450.00%38.96%10119302134778.0033.85%859522172865
SpecialKLunarGrizzly Bears85362.50%37.31%9026251730674.0035.00%846521113360
Geeky TahmSolarCalico Crepes85362.50%30.86%10247251533814.0035.59%977021153859
iP JoKeRLunarFantastic Four83537.50%26.53%78121393849-8.0029.17%817121162872
InfiniteSolarEquinox84450.00%23.81%740815122363-1.0032.65%752016102849
chulainnLunarLife81712.50%33.33%768218142754-15.0047.14%988333222370
TinyElephantSolarDreadnoughts87187.50%27.40%89342013337310.0018.18%73951093655
pythagorjagsSolarPiranhas83537.50%36.54%765919172352-4.0045.10%838623202351
SciasSolarKiller Whales83537.50%32.81%8255211426640.0031.34%879021163267
TreefrogLunarBlack Hand72528.57%34.04%742116103147-1.0032.08%752517112753
SabreLunarCobras83537.50%23.44%757615122664-8.0039.66%926623134258
Way2LuckeeLunarGladiators83537.50%30.36%77221772756-5.0040.00%867222133255
DartSolarMutalisks86275.00%35.56%7503161025452.0027.45%720214112351
tr1ppnSolarTrashcans82625.00%25.53%75911273547-7.0027.94%80911992768