Contender

GMConferencesTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
VarenineLunarBattletoads82625.00%23.26%64821053443-8.0027.27%773918132566
ADeadM0053SolarOwls83537.50%28.81%705717132359-3.0038.46%801620163252
General MillsLunarPterodactyls84450.00%35.00%8261141140401.0020.31%64131381364
FlezLunarThunder Buddies84450.00%26.23%7089161319611.0032.61%753515103046
MemloSolarSnap-Its82625.00%35.90%665114112239-5.0036.54%655719101552
IgniteLunarPomodoro82625.00%25.00%58711172744-11.0032.35%777322152568
TinselSolarSpearmint31233.33%27.27%1995321011-5.0033.33%275185624
ShadowvailSolarChasms42250.00%38.89%3110751018-1.0036.36%304785622
DrupensonLunarChimps87187.50%36.23%88022519296912.0024.53%66881382853
AstroSolarBoxers83537.50%27.27%74291552755-1.0029.63%764116102854
treko50LunarWobbegongs84450.00%20.75%63451152053-7.0040.00%81501893445
ItonydelatorreLunarBlobfish42250.00%25.81%31968410312.0033.33%3039641318
Geeky TahmSolarMuffin Tops86275.00%40.48%635117917423.0034.15%62631471941
TinyElephantSolarScout Bikes84450.00%25.86%72701582658-1.0032.65%80221683549
pythagorjagsSolarDart Frogs86275.00%42.55%7871201329474.0029.09%678916102355
SciasSolarSea Turtles73442.86%36.00%6685181221505.0033.33%57011391939
TreefrogLunarSecte Rouge43175.00%46.43%390013710281.0038.71%42191261531
SabreLunarRattlers84450.00%33.33%7984211327633.0036.00%697618102850
Way2LuckeeLunarSamurai84450.00%38.60%7874221122576.0033.33%727216122748
DartSolarRoaches85362.50%31.88%8338221730694.0030.00%797018153260