Challenger

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
VarenineLunarPaperboys1651131.25%29.41%1382725126085-19.0032.12%16102442549137
HecaSolarChia Pets1614287.50%36.84%1801849385813325.0022.02%14009241858109
ADeadM0053SolarOspreys169756.25%33.62%153953927501167.0032.32%1462432235999
General MillsLunarTriceratops168850.00%28.93%14433352642121-1.0039.13%1528036235892
FlezLunarShock1611568.75%36.72%1736447276112816.0028.97%14911312153107
MemloSolarDynamite1641225.00%25.00%1453824136796-25.0033.79%18157493354145
IgniteLunarGarlic Fingers1661037.50%31.13%15291332454106-12.0039.47%17985453752114
RyryboltwrapLunarTens1651131.25%31.87%1406229234991-19.0040.68%16713483148118
JKLunarSaturn1641225.00%28.18%14927312056110-7.0035.51%16363382351107
TinselSolarPolar Ice124833.33%25.00%12475272144108-4.0032.98%1301731195194
ShadowvailSolarSolar Flares167943.75%37.21%1658348304412915.0033.33%1502633255799
NighthawkSolarHephaestus167943.75%31.07%15320322467103-10.0032.06%16497423055131
DrupensonLunarBaboons169756.25%40.68%169364834521185.0037.39%15747432550115
DraxxSLunarArctic Foxes1611568.75%36.84%1694942295911416.0023.64%14403262151110
AstroSolarSchnauzers123925.00%29.11%1009523123079-12.0043.21%1260935243681
treko50LunarThreshers1612475.00%45.16%1819356385512434.0023.66%1224922144493
JattSolarFruity Phantoms169756.25%34.00%146273427421001.0034.02%1466033214997
ShamuSolarSqualls127558.33%38.16%11920291843764.0031.65%1075125183779
ItonydelatorreLunarIsopods1611568.75%34.78%170084029661159.0026.27%14601312253118
SpecialKLunarPanda Bears167943.75%33.88%16042412654121-1.0037.84%16262422664111
Geeky TahmSolarPawberry Pancakes169756.25%25.69%147482817521090.0024.35%15152281853115
BobLunarGuardians of the Galaxy167943.75%34.29%14703362841105-10.0040.00%16819463454115
InfiniteSolarAurora123925.00%26.58%1104521164179-9.0033.71%1219330223989
chulainnLunarMetal168850.00%31.97%15652392940122-6.0038.46%17232452663117
TinyElephantSolarTIE Fighters1613381.25%42.64%1849355423912928.0033.75%1284227194480
pythagorjagsSolarToucans168850.00%25.64%15468302259117-12.0034.43%17636422761122
SciasSolarStingrays168850.00%36.84%15761422753114-4.0038.66%17058463353119
TreefrogLunarFreemasons169756.25%39.42%163384124561042.0034.51%15514393048113
SabreLunarKraits1641225.00%28.28%1383128195099-17.0039.13%16420453456115
Way2LuckeeLunarSpartans1611568.75%35.71%1662745295212610.0032.71%15582352553107
DartSolarHydralisks126650.00%32.95%1235829165288-3.0030.19%12810322142106
tr1ppnSolarRecycling Bins125741.67%35.53%1148027184476-1.0032.18%1128328173787