Prospect

GMConferencesTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
MemloSolar CloudFirecrackers1641225.00%28.00%1297721106475-21.0034.43%14841422541122
ShadowvailSolar CloudEclipse1610662.50%38.33%156704624441207.0035.78%15775392155109
ShamuSolar CloudDrizzle1610662.50%29.20%147143319451137.0027.08%1401526146196
pythagorjagsSolar CloudOkapis168850.00%34.26%146483721481083.0036.56%1423234155393
GillzSolar EmberVultures167943.75%32.46%16132372267114-5.0030.88%17550423166136
HUDxSolar EmberOverture167943.75%22.90%15963301867131-4.0028.33%16353342167120
GoldeNSolar EmberSmooth Mint1651131.25%36.49%1403627166674-20.0032.19%15723473236146
WheelchairSolar EmberSpastics1612475.00%38.31%1922659415015429.0030.61%1522330196698
RJsaurusSolar MountainGallimimus1661037.50%32.50%1350726165180-10.0034.62%14369362537104
JuanmaSolar MountainOdyssey1613381.25%27.46%1641439315214214.0028.74%1455325146987
ScrubbzySolar MountainAir Buds1641225.00%30.69%15310311763101-14.0032.85%16966452452137
tr1ppnSolar MountainCompost Bins1610662.50%33.33%1611042254312610.0034.04%1596132206694
CearuSolar OceanZomberries168850.00%40.78%17090422864103-8.0035.21%17031503047142
InfiniteSolar OceanSupernova167943.75%30.30%163494022611323.0031.90%16162372659116
AdammastSolar OceanDolphins1661037.50%33.04%14490372147112-3.0035.40%16076402557113
AnthageSolar OceanRavagers1611568.75%31.78%1703841335912912.0028.71%14844292259101
Treko50Lunar CloudBlacktips1612475.00%38.33%1675346354612017.0032.95%1386829185288
Geeky TahmLunar CloudPurristas126650.00%27.50%1002422182980-4.0039.39%1099426184766
iP JoKeRLunar CloudLegends of Tomorrow169756.25%34.31%154243526611022.0027.73%14974332547119
SabreLunar CloudTitanoboas1631318.75%24.74%1344324185897-19.0035.83%16581433548120
RummageLunar EmberVCRs168850.00%29.09%141323218431101.0032.29%1434831225696
IgniteLunar EmberSalty Sardines169756.25%31.54%156234120521308.0032.67%15828332166101
RyryboltwrapLunar EmberNines128466.67%40.00%13345342849856.0029.79%1109628173194
ItonydelatorreLunar EmberStargazers1651131.25%32.08%15644342266106-10.0033.08%16555442856133
FeenLunar MountainPunch-Outs1613381.25%34.17%1632541274512014.0027.55%1472627195898
FlezLunar MountainSparks1651131.25%30.53%1431929185595-14.0033.33%16118432246129
BeansLunar MountainUruk-hai124833.33%28.24%1038824163085-9.0043.42%1197433243676
DareMeLunar MountainEarth168850.00%34.55%155433822601104.0029.82%14674341851114
Specialk2007Lunar OceanKoala Bears1610662.50%33.64%1618837265611012.0023.81%13734251748105
DerkLunar OceanTomatoes127558.33%30.77%11235241241781.0028.40%1155323194681
TreefrogLunar OceanTemplars167943.75%26.96%154613119611151.0028.30%14997302062106
Way2LuckeeLunar OceanBerserkers1661037.50%32.69%15979342556104-10.0036.36%17806442758121