Major

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
MemloSolar CloudRockets169756.25%31.50%172384027661274.0029.51%16434362863122
ShadowvailSolar CloudBlaze1611568.75%28.17%173854029611426.0026.77%16741342772127
ShamuSolar CloudTyphoons1611568.75%33.53%1922557464617028.0027.88%15965292277104
pythagorjagsSolar CloudPiranhas1651131.25%24.35%15677282172115-20.0033.33%18663483363144
GillzSolar EmberFalcons167943.75%33.64%15587372556110-1.0033.33%16128382861114
HUDxSolar EmberSonata1641225.00%24.07%14527261555108-20.0040.71%17370462961113
GoldeNSolar EmberMint Chip169756.25%30.47%1724239256612811.0023.93%16312282167117
WheelchairSolar EmberPushwalkers1610662.50%35.65%166044131601155.0030.00%15826362452120
RJsaurusSolar MountainTyrannosaurus1661037.50%30.48%16463322268105-8.0030.30%17217402657132
JuanmaSolar MountainArtemis1610662.50%32.43%194804832661489.0031.20%18215393072125
ScrubbzySolar MountainMastiffs169756.25%35.51%162333824541072.0030.25%15444362348119
tr1ppnSolar MountainTrashcans169756.25%34.23%154163827431112.0039.13%1504036205092
CearuSolar OceanRaisin Branshees1661037.50%28.97%15456312171107-16.0032.19%17893473055146
InfiniteSolar OceanEquinox1661037.50%28.23%16514352569124-3.0029.92%16884382966127
AdammastSolar OceanKiller Whales1611568.75%38.24%1624739245710216.0023.23%1263223154599
AnthageSolar OceanMutalisks1651131.25%29.00%14603292354100-15.0037.29%17133443255118
Treko50Lunar CloudMakos1661037.50%25.49%14768261663102-8.0026.36%16527342761129
Geeky TahmLunar CloudCapurrccinos147750.00%26.87%147053623461345.0033.33%1474431206993
iP JoKeRLunar CloudFantastic Four147750.00%26.56%173763429711284.0026.55%15831302164113
SabreLunar CloudCobras127558.33%30.38%1333724176379-2.0023.21%13385261944112
RummageLunar EmberWerthers Originals1651131.25%24.77%14921271563109-9.0030.25%16405362756119
IgniteLunar EmberShaved Ice1611568.75%33.09%1889345365913614.0025.41%16773312367122
RyryboltwrapLunar EmberJacks1210283.33%29.63%111952417368111.0019.40%95091364067
ItonydelatorreLunar EmberAnglers123925.00%17.78%1144016115090-12.0028.87%1333428214997
FeenLunar MountainContras126650.00%32.99%12409322144975.0029.67%1166927194091
FlezLunar MountainLightning1610662.50%34.62%160483628611042.0027.87%15128342052122
BeansLunar MountainNazg├╗l126650.00%29.63%126013223351080.0037.21%1301332225586
DareMeLunar MountainLife1651131.25%30.70%16688352570114-11.0034.07%18364463859135
Specialk2007Lunar OceanGrizzly Bears167943.75%36.07%18488443262122-4.0036.36%18348483655132
DerkLunar OceanCelery168850.00%35.66%170374633551294.0035.90%16874422461117
TreefrogLunar OceanBlack Hand125741.67%27.59%1137624164187-11.0037.63%1311735254593
Way2LuckeeLunar OceanGladiators1611568.75%39.29%1710544314911212.0030.77%15366322551104