Elite

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
MemloSolar CloudMissiles1641225.00%29.81%16834312680104-21.0034.21%19269524059152
ShadowvailSolar CloudFury128466.67%34.38%14611332658969.0025.81%1275124214793
ShamuSolar CloudCyclones169756.25%35.38%176694634521301.0037.50%18285453372120
pythagorjagsSolar CloudJaguars169756.25%30.20%1846645395114913.0033.33%1724032268196
GillzSolar EmberEagles1611568.75%33.33%1970347367914112.0026.52%17389352972132
HUDxSolar EmberConcerto124833.33%23.96%1193723204296-8.0035.23%1416831265488
GoldeNSolar EmberMenthol1610662.50%31.01%1613340284612910.0030.61%1601430217798
WheelchairSolar EmberWheelchairs1661037.50%26.98%17633342486126-5.0026.17%18042392670149
RJsaurusSolar MountainIndominus1641225.00%27.27%16886362371132-18.0037.50%20144544570144
JuanmaSolar MountainApollo167943.75%29.50%18581413475139-2.0031.16%18323433275138
ScrubbzySolar MountainGreat Danes127558.33%33.01%14949343056103-4.0031.93%14896382949119
tr1ppnSolar MountainDumpsters1611568.75%32.39%1962846347914215.0022.14%16474312167140
CearuSolar OceanGhoulden Grahams124833.33%31.63%1384731195998-5.0031.86%14185362848113
InfiniteSolar OceanAphelion1612475.00%29.03%2048345328815520.0019.08%17873251985131
AdammastSolar OceanSharks1661037.50%27.61%18051372681134-9.0030.26%18989463077152
AnthageSolar OceanInfestors168850.00%32.48%16863382759117-8.0036.51%18232463259126
Treko50Lunar CloudGreat Whites1610662.50%40.19%1655343295110712.0029.25%14949312452106
Geeky TahmLunar CloudMeowchiatos168850.00%37.36%1643334197191-1.0028.46%15100352541123
iP JoKeRLunar CloudX-Men1611568.75%36.21%1651042345411610.0032.65%1398932214998
SabreLunar CloudVipers1661037.50%32.73%15401362756110-6.0035.00%16538422862120
RummageLunar Ember8 Tracks1661037.50%31.30%17473413353131-7.0039.67%19355483573121
IgniteLunar EmberDeep Dish1661037.50%34.96%16998433155123-5.0036.36%18989484158132
RyryboltwrapLunar EmberQueens1661037.50%31.09%17352372865119-10.0034.81%17519473455135
ItonydelatorreLunar EmberSeadevils1612475.00%43.33%1815952405412020.0030.77%14247322245104
FeenLunar MountainMarble Madness168850.00%27.78%15311301959108-8.0033.33%16235382954114
FlezLunar MountainBolts1611568.75%29.05%1898543327014812.0025.20%17543312279123
BeansLunar MountainUrulóki1651131.25%24.77%15151271970109-18.0030.82%18609453268146
DareMeLunar MountainFire1610662.50%37.50%1810148346012816.0028.83%15033322154111
Specialk2007Lunar OceanKodiaks167943.75%32.77%17239392672119-3.0030.66%17356423459137
DerkLunar OceanOnions1621412.50%20.51%14362241958117-21.0035.43%18962452975127
TreefrogLunar OceanIlluminati169756.25%27.78%15889352657126-3.0033.04%16891383163115
Way2LuckeeLunar OceanKnights1611568.75%30.83%1678741314813312.0031.18%1538929196693