Premier

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AngebroDemon-Os123925.00%1363958162917.24%303.30.420.671.332.422102
BrodyStampedeThe Avengers136746.15%34748108183727.03%365.20.770.621.382.853001
BunRollers149564.29%14205128113732.43%300.40.860.570.792.641100
burstDemon-Os82625.00%13145104102638.46%393.11.250.501.253.251100
Canadiyan.Garbage Trucks114736.36%031065783116.13%282.40.450.640.732.820011
CannibalInterstellar115645.45%2388975202231.82%353.50.640.451.822.004002
CierexRollers107370.00%030174882218.18%301.70.400.800.802.200010
CompPermFA41325.00%115172181414.29%379.30.500.252.003.501001
DarknessHurricanes115645.45%24077108142934.48%370.60.910.731.272.642101
DestinPythons128466.67%452401411194431.82%436.71.170.921.583.679014
DiscreetRollers84450.00%1272454102520.00%340.50.630.501.253.131101
FuegoAces169756.25%16132128284030.00%383.30.750.501.752.502104
henrYWater146842.86%4517198254420.45%369.40.640.571.793.142004
JKÚmaia31233.33%094802750.00%316.00.000.672.331.670001
jrdn.Pythons128466.67%454021710153844.74%450.21.420.831.253.175101
JustifyInterstellar127558.33%24595105203826.32%382.90.830.421.673.175102
kipGarbage Trucks72528.57%119544371330.77%279.10.570.431.001.861001
LuckkyAces148657.14%35145107233528.57%367.50.710.501.642.503023
MolokoaPermFA43175.00%218644271233.33%466.01.000.501.753.000001
N8Hurricanes114736.36%34146105173826.32%376.90.910.451.553.452002
Neb♡Úmaia158753.33%05806137314032.50%387.10.870.472.072.675004
PlantingCargo85Rollers1610662.50%875251710304736.17%470.31.060.631.882.943105
recInterstellar115645.45%2337145123112.90%306.50.360.451.092.821001
Red Snow™The Avengers137653.85%0389966202821.43%299.90.460.461.542.150003
ReevesWater167943.75%26384164264734.04%399.01.000.251.632.944105
RinonealHurricanes157846.67%256021013243826.32%373.50.670.871.602.535103
roboPythons127558.33%1509379253818.42%424.40.580.752.083.170104
RyzaiDemon-Os1641225.00%16381156284731.91%398.80.940.381.752.944204
SauceyThe Avengers137653.85%1403685173324.24%310.50.620.381.312.541002
Se7eNAces21150.00%025000040.00%125.00.000.000.002.000000
SebAces169756.25%572331812325036.00%452.11.130.752.003.138417
SerseroPythons43175.00%012822371020.00%320.50.500.751.752.500002
SkyGarbage Trucks115645.45%0378983163125.81%344.50.730.271.452.821102
SpeedyyHurricanes118372.73%145541110164325.58%414.01.000.911.453.911002
TideÚmaia147750.00%3407310893033.33%290.90.710.570.642.140201
TulkeyWater62433.33%115693261225.00%261.50.500.331.002.000000
TwistPythons440100.00%012483311030.00%312.00.750.750.252.500000
UpperGarbage Trucks156940.00%4525987233920.51%350.60.530.471.532.604104
Vision.Interstellar147750.00%24728105213826.32%337.70.710.361.502.713003
VoltsWater126650.00%0348821015238.70%290.70.170.831.251.920011
VrokoDemon-Os123925.00%139002729219.52%325.00.170.582.421.751005
WeesnawÚmaia168850.00%56988148354431.82%436.80.880.502.192.756107
wrevorThe Avengers97277.78%53709112153036.67%412.11.220.221.673.331003