Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
5pikeCatspressos60293148.33%131917445326115828.48%319.60.750.531.022.6313204
A Pile Of GlueBanelings60263443.33%152138142308315826.58%356.40.700.501.382.6380011
ABSpiritQuads2882028.57%17052713284515.56%251.90.250.461.001.612012
Admiral PeanutHawks40132732.50%4115782318447231.94%289.50.580.451.101.805003
AkipzJokers56263046.43%111931647167015031.33%344.90.840.291.252.686308
AnimosityMall Walkers59223737.29%101983637279212729.13%336.20.630.461.562.1551010
ArgnorSwordfish36221461.11%10134583325459235.87%373.80.920.691.252.5610324
Ath-a-leteUngols34142041.18%3112301818447225.00%330.30.530.531.292.126115
aviontequilaCatspressos50222844.00%41618231236612425.00%323.60.620.461.322.489015
AzorhFA43175.00%21530544771.43%382.51.251.001.001.751100
bebisherJokers34151944.12%493602019405834.48%275.30.590.561.181.715213
BenderEscobar82Quads64234135.94%132459862229417635.23%384.30.970.341.472.75105112
BhayTrashbags47212644.68%111535337235611931.09%326.70.790.491.192.539207
Blue Eyes Thunder ThighsBlizzards49262353.06%61667335266511729.91%340.30.710.531.332.3911013
BlunMall Walkers52193336.54%5163903120689831.63%315.20.600.381.311.884105
botchMall Walkers45212446.67%5148022821669230.43%328.90.620.471.472.0470110
BoulderMetroids62283445.16%132061644277414530.34%332.50.710.441.192.34123010
bousquetFangtooths43241955.81%21318425235110723.36%306.60.580.531.192.496026
BrainyZacVelociraptors46242252.17%2133283318459136.26%289.70.720.390.981.986002
BreadBeardSurge58372163.79%151941339337214526.90%334.70.670.571.242.509208
calltopower1Ungols47232448.94%91513534175212028.33%322.00.720.361.112.554326
Canadian ThingsGravity43222151.16%4114481917488921.35%266.20.440.401.122.072005
captainfeeshCinnamon Ghost Crunch72528.57%119401610812.50%277.10.140.861.431.141001
Center Ball JohnsonHammerheads83537.50%019673192015.00%245.90.380.131.132.500000
ChangsWrldHammerheads59273245.76%91876140336516025.00%318.00.680.561.102.718317
chanyepCatspressos22101245.45%480002412217830.77%363.61.090.550.953.554201
ChiefNaGeedCarrots42182442.86%61639041215213530.37%390.20.980.501.243.2111325
Chris.Banelings52242846.15%81668037266110734.58%320.80.710.501.172.067105
ChrisCrunchSkull and Bones41221953.66%6126882628419228.26%309.50.630.681.002.245314
Chronic LiesBanelings64293545.31%42052849326716729.34%320.80.770.501.052.619206
CodeRedTorpedoes57282949.12%111747036315814824.32%306.50.630.541.022.608003
ColCarrots440100.00%0967422666.67%241.81.000.500.501.501000
Crypt_RLPeppermint40271367.50%91411940263910637.74%353.01.000.650.982.659224
CthulhuBlizzards44192543.18%3130173230419234.78%295.80.730.680.932.097112
DirectPandaFA32221068.75%6104482023407825.64%326.50.630.721.252.447016
DomRM14Trashbags40162440.00%5149003221587841.03%372.50.800.531.451.957218
DrLeeHawks22111150.00%468631114283630.56%312.00.500.641.271.643003
dude3poFangtooths58292950.00%122186249408414334.27%376.90.840.691.452.47133310
FalcoFangtooths36152141.67%3104112213486931.88%289.20.610.361.331.924107
Flash8angStuffed Crust168850.00%0450367154313.95%281.40.380.440.942.691001
FlurrySwordfish51252649.02%91735842345711536.52%340.40.820.671.122.2512314
FreezinQuads48192939.58%61473730195710628.30%307.00.630.401.192.213204
Frickin AlexJokers35171848.57%3109832216329622.92%313.80.630.460.912.745001
FrostiiVelociraptors41162539.02%3124972017528324.10%304.80.490.411.272.022004
Frosty2200Fugue49212842.86%3155283429599934.34%316.90.690.591.202.0210213
FunkeStuffed Crust64352954.69%162338167287718137.02%365.31.050.441.202.8398010
galicoTorpedoes41325.00%01232148714.29%308.00.251.002.001.751002
GOOGLE GIRTHCarrots145935.71%14733116193333.33%338.10.790.431.362.362002
GooseBlizzards43175.00%21742636875.00%435.51.500.751.502.001101
Grand KaneGravity37162143.24%11130002122489322.58%351.40.570.591.302.519003
Half a Head of LettuceUngols40172342.50%51508534225011828.81%377.10.850.551.252.9513106
HannandGrenadeWind54173731.48%61994243288112334.96%369.30.800.521.502.287319
hexicSkull and Bones47262155.32%71543637314812729.13%328.40.790.661.022.7011215
HoodieWhatieBlizzards35201557.14%7122402810568234.15%349.70.800.291.602.344008
hoyciFugue46202643.48%6131222617528132.10%285.30.570.371.131.763113
hParkerrVoyager55322358.18%71824239297713030.00%331.70.710.531.402.3623214
HUDxFugue52242846.15%92049140259611933.61%394.10.770.481.852.29114017
HufflePufflerPermFA83537.50%02054329650.00%256.80.380.251.130.750001
Hurst_MonkeyManVoid63214233.33%92017751226817129.82%320.30.810.351.082.717206
ImperialFA25111444.00%274611410335326.42%298.40.560.401.322.122002
iTheFreshPrinceFA179852.94%0481976193420.59%283.50.410.351.122.001001
ItsKenguTrashbags41325.00%09561141010.00%239.00.250.251.002.500000
J_SutsVelociraptors54272750.00%121941342249311038.18%359.50.780.441.722.04123013
JesterGGVikings147750.00%24472108202934.48%319.40.710.571.432.071014
jimbogunBlizzards51262550.98%101582231246110529.52%310.20.610.471.202.065204
JoeExoticHammerheads57282949.12%81862837326015523.87%326.80.650.561.052.726324
JonathonFA41325.00%115175041338.46%379.31.250.001.003.250100
Juanma2060Voyager136746.15%1324144181822.22%249.30.310.311.381.380002
kaltenbaeVoyager64352954.69%152641559419719829.80%412.70.920.641.523.09174312
kdadrummerPolar Bears53361767.92%131696141295413031.54%320.00.770.551.022.457125
KeslerCinnamon Ghost Crunch55391670.91%91940846506017426.44%352.90.840.911.093.1618133
kincaidVikings2261627.27%15739812243721.62%260.90.360.551.091.683003
KitaeraTrashbags40192147.50%3133273123479233.70%333.20.780.581.182.309117
KoachPermFA41325.00%0963212922.22%240.80.500.250.502.250000
KodaQuads48173135.42%3146972527568529.41%306.20.520.561.171.774017
KokujinTrashbags58253343.10%91980238298613528.15%341.40.660.501.482.3380110
KotoammatsukamiCinnamon Ghost Crunch59401967.80%162189973335220036.50%371.21.240.560.883.3914401
KriibyPermFA4040.00%01171405850.00%292.81.000.001.252.000000
LandolushPermFA105550.00%0347475132626.92%347.40.700.501.302.601002
LeafCarrots58243441.38%91840738307013528.15%317.40.660.521.212.333408
Level 76 MetapodVoyager56312555.36%121969454286614437.50%351.70.960.501.182.5710424
LimburgerPermFA1010.00%01540000154.00.000.000.000.000000
limitedPermFA113827.27%127446461931.58%249.50.550.360.551.730000
LimonShih Tzus2351821.74%276091511286323.81%330.80.650.481.222.745003
LitltightypantsPolar Bears64451970.31%162287263348016937.28%357.40.980.531.252.6413409
LockdownSilverbacks2519676.00%495433221129135.16%381.71.280.840.483.645330
marcus071903Mall Walkers26101638.46%175131210334427.27%289.00.460.381.271.691003
McChickyPermFA43175.00%215524351428.57%388.01.000.751.253.502001
MDCinnamon Ghost Crunch46321469.57%111726746365115529.68%375.41.000.781.113.3711214
MitziWind44123227.27%3135992615737733.77%309.10.590.341.661.7581010
MoMed09Fugue53242945.28%91808037277110136.63%341.10.700.511.341.916219
msuDWSurge42231954.76%7129663520388939.33%308.70.830.480.902.125202
My GF Mad At MeFA62433.33%120103091618.75%335.00.500.001.502.670001
NoahBanelings168850.00%2346245142516.00%216.40.250.310.881.561002
P0L1KFA36162044.44%9131693619478940.45%365.81.000.531.312.4712303
Paco4235Polar Bears27121544.44%687541216346020.00%324.20.440.591.262.223007
PC PrincipalPolar Bears64451970.31%132341757567018930.16%365.90.890.881.092.9515127
pmJustice League62382461.29%202293865357317936.31%370.01.050.561.182.8911316
PoetikCarrots2772025.93%26968159245030.00%258.10.560.330.891.853102
POLARxBURRSilverbacks39251464.10%41366041223310339.81%350.31.050.560.852.645401
powerhour24PermFA21150.00%032800210.00%164.00.000.001.000.500000
Prodigy19Surge35251071.43%695712312366435.94%273.50.660.341.031.831113
PrometiumzPermFA42250.00%0976205728.57%244.00.500.001.251.750000
pythagorjagsSilverbacks110100.00%0294111250.00%294.01.001.001.002.001000
QudronStuffed Crust52292355.77%81755234355812227.87%337.50.650.671.122.357235
ReccosO7Hawks43175.00%01616455850.00%404.01.001.251.252.002000
RevenSkull and Bones41325.00%01109206540.00%277.30.500.001.501.250001
RevolutionMetroids53262749.06%4145632924549530.53%274.80.550.451.021.797002
Rezlaxer15PermFA2261627.27%26131127263534.29%278.70.550.321.181.591113
Rezzen97Justice League58362262.07%1222150493110112539.20%381.90.840.531.742.16113114
RideTheFireWind3392427.27%395691811465632.14%290.00.550.331.391.704006
robwobwobJustice League58322655.17%112106359287417034.71%363.21.020.481.282.9311217
SabreTaipans60441673.33%51868636486313227.27%311.40.600.801.052.2010124
saltybikiniSilverbacks64451970.31%202728575419719039.47%426.31.170.641.522.97176312
ScrubbzyShih Tzus64263840.63%122340852337317929.05%365.80.810.521.142.8012208
Shadowed_AfterburnCinnamon Ghost Crunch43175.00%215547221258.33%388.51.750.500.503.001000
ShadowvailVoid42192345.24%4119552020517825.64%284.60.480.481.211.865007
ShanksterShih Tzus50222844.00%71543332245612825.00%308.70.640.481.122.568106
shooter12133PermFA43175.00%0952122812.50%238.00.250.500.502.000000
Sir McdoubleTaipans37251267.57%121503749204313835.51%406.41.320.541.163.737304
Sizzle SchaefJustice League20101050.00%574031414294531.11%370.20.700.701.452.255013
SlmRnchrTorpedoes50262452.00%131748143306013731.39%349.60.860.601.202.7413115
SlyHammerheads64283643.75%112159353347416532.12%337.40.830.531.162.589316
spicyPermFA1010.00%02730030273.00.000.003.000.000001
SpiffySkull and Bones27171062.96%7104762724309428.72%388.01.000.891.113.488322
SquishysquirrelUngols62263641.94%102180254248016432.93%351.60.870.391.292.6511408
stanVikings56213537.50%91865743277313930.94%333.20.770.481.302.488208
Stone-Dog MillionaireFA23101343.48%270961611205429.63%308.50.700.480.872.354100
StruttVoid36142238.89%295611014504621.74%265.60.280.391.391.281007
Surge StarboundTrashbags32166.67%0792213633.33%264.00.670.331.002.001000
Taquito7Swordfish28141450.00%179711418324729.79%284.70.500.641.141.682302
TaskhettoWind3372621.21%3109741915487326.03%332.50.580.451.452.214006
TdeezGravity48212743.75%31438935165210134.65%299.80.730.331.082.104105
TheAngryTryhardPeppermint38241463.16%81407338314110735.51%370.31.000.821.082.8213224
TheRogersEffectMetroids54252946.30%81935444297712634.92%358.40.810.541.432.3312109
TheWaterBoy357Catspressos56263046.43%81867738355714126.95%333.50.680.631.022.527116
ThomasuhFA62433.33%120387161741.18%339.71.170.171.002.831001
ThunderamaVikings44202445.45%4132232523519725.77%300.50.570.521.162.205106
tigerpmTorpedoes58283048.28%51771642336012633.33%305.40.720.571.032.1710204
TinselPeppermint4637980.43%121780253364814237.32%387.01.150.781.043.0910326
TinyElephantSilverbacks59431672.88%172388152499718627.96%404.80.880.831.643.15154315
tomoose0529Taipans2314960.87%26275116264922.45%272.80.480.261.132.131004
TrikzySurge57381966.67%131958544275915428.57%343.60.770.471.042.709114
tstrick66-_-Peppermint64451970.31%162659176427222933.19%415.51.190.661.133.5819818
Twitch.tv/VerdxtvFangtooths55282750.91%152224361317416936.09%404.41.110.561.353.0714529
Ty (Arcus)Stuffed Crust60332755.00%112159457316417033.53%359.90.950.521.072.838607
UgLeeHawks54183633.33%61615936216111631.03%299.20.670.391.132.153207
ukcats019Void47252253.19%8154573727559339.78%328.90.790.571.171.986127
VrouSkull and Bones56342260.71%132023866295515343.14%361.41.180.520.982.739612
Wheats ­čÖéVelociraptors51262550.98%141858134308112427.42%364.30.670.591.592.4391010
Wheelchair {LFLegs}Quads42250.00%080601430.00%201.50.000.251.000.750000
WittingHalo64Jokers51282354.90%131817537326812629.37%356.40.730.631.332.4710225
W├╝stenSpinneGravity31151648.39%8105552020348025.00%340.50.650.651.102.584115
xTannyMetroids2381534.78%473461510304731.91%319.40.650.431.302.041004
ZachTaipans64451970.31%212621682416720140.80%409.61.280.641.053.1414917
ZekkHawks55203536.36%81739938226414626.03%316.30.690.401.162.656007
Ziggy.Shih Tzus49232646.94%81648041245213131.30%336.30.840.491.062.6782110
ZinqSwordfish59293049.15%122160957188513542.22%366.30.970.311.442.29104012
ZombslayrTorpedoes1010.00%0454103250.00%454.01.000.003.002.000001