Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
21averageUngols56332358.93%142099155405917231.98%374.80.980.711.053.079327
2kHammerheads63352855.56%142420457438719629.08%384.20.900.681.383.11153110
AceJacks44202445.45%51393725274910723.36%316.80.570.611.112.436004
ACoyoteVikings56263046.43%61812734266513325.56%323.70.610.461.162.3841010
Admiral PeanutBanelings43172639.53%7143242521647931.65%333.10.580.491.491.842339
AkipzJokers30102033.33%492181516376323.81%307.30.500.531.232.105115
amberPermFA42250.00%069803120.00%174.50.000.750.250.500000
ArgnorFA43175.00%11669347837.50%417.30.751.001.752.000011
ARJFlailers63283544.44%102067651276517229.65%328.20.810.431.032.7310307
Arrowsmith2Carrots37162143.24%5111843118328237.80%302.30.840.490.862.227203
ArtaganBeagles54351964.81%141805847355011740.17%334.40.870.650.932.1712203
Ath-a-leteUngols1651131.25%2430987152927.59%269.30.500.440.941.812010
aviontequilaCatspressos34112332.35%299021915375633.93%291.20.560.441.091.656001
BaituhhhPermFA43175.00%010762321020.00%269.00.500.750.502.500000
BDBRFlailers51302158.82%51628739335411135.14%319.40.760.651.062.1810303
BearFA115645.45%1340074161936.84%309.10.640.361.451.730001
BenderEscobar82Hammerheads85362.50%327527392035.00%344.00.880.381.132.501001
BigginsFlailers84450.00%121903661520.00%273.80.380.750.751.882000
BmorrChicken Parm59372262.71%142258945387716527.27%382.90.760.641.312.8010328
BophadesVelociraptors51203139.22%91811434248310931.19%355.20.670.471.632.1472013
Bosnia_2003Fire49222744.90%81628334217210034.00%332.30.690.431.472.049119
botchGravity44271761.36%5125693421437843.59%285.70.770.480.981.775306
BoulderExcitebikers49341569.39%41569038294111832.20%320.20.780.590.842.414313
Bower Got PowerCarrots36181850.00%9138232618689128.57%384.00.720.501.892.5362111
BringusDingusOspreys34231167.65%7122882928438633.72%361.40.850.821.262.535244
Call Me CL3V3RGravity58352360.34%82026545275716527.27%349.40.780.470.982.849215
Canadian ThingsThin Mints30181260.00%597082815326443.75%323.60.930.501.072.133303
Carnerd23Cinnamon Ghost Crunch36162044.44%4117022925327837.18%325.10.810.690.892.175103
ChicaneFA1661037.50%14033104143429.41%252.10.630.250.882.132000
ChiefzRLBeagles53252847.17%81736542216512932.56%327.60.790.401.232.439026
chortleArtemis37122532.43%1104852016397925.32%283.40.540.431.052.143005
Contagious_TomfooleryJacks4040.00%0970214540.00%242.50.500.251.001.250000
corbasmDire Wolves52312159.62%111665839255012930.23%320.30.750.480.962.4811017
CrazyAgonizePermFA42250.00%01240333742.86%310.00.750.750.751.751100
CriimsonTide24PermFA24111345.83%384091417354233.33%350.40.580.711.461.754105
CronusJustice League43192444.19%3117622422338428.57%273.50.560.510.771.954101
Crypt_RLThin Mints52252748.08%8157092425708229.27%302.10.460.481.351.586029
Cthulhu33Beagles48252352.08%61384632344410032.00%288.50.670.710.922.084313
Dale Rodman Jr. IIISurge64412364.06%132175354356216333.13%339.90.840.550.972.5513204
dbowden10Dire Wolves53262749.06%51593030294114121.28%300.60.570.550.772.664112
deadbotFlailers1911857.89%565001218264228.57%342.10.630.951.372.213113
demonicstriipperPermFA156940.00%45348109224820.83%356.50.670.601.473.203012
DirtyGirtySurge64412364.06%132326463408815440.91%363.50.980.631.382.4117429
DogPermFA41325.00%012783261323.08%319.50.750.501.503.251001
DubPermFA51222943.14%101730642206811935.29%339.30.820.391.332.336318
DubloonGoonOspreys34151944.12%710235239337729.87%301.00.680.260.972.261303
DudeBroSickPermFA48232547.92%91568038245913129.01%326.70.790.501.232.738209
Dynasty IcyUngols56362064.29%101923541416316025.63%343.50.730.731.132.869238
EightfingersJustice League4040.00%090103440.00%225.30.000.751.001.000000
enceyyTaipans48242450.00%71638337255611532.17%341.30.770.521.172.404416
evanThin Mints57282949.12%122142650199315432.47%375.90.880.331.632.7046014
Fargo_Amadeus1Banelings51173433.33%71639742145711636.21%321.50.820.271.122.273608
FB.GG/FriskyWombatsPepes56401671.43%71736441335913131.30%310.10.730.591.052.3410204
Flash8angStuffed Crust60213935.00%81874335278812228.69%312.40.580.451.472.0352013
FlurrySwordfish117463.64%237169993426.47%337.80.820.820.823.094000
Frickin AlexJokers51213041.18%71714238255612131.40%336.10.750.491.102.378206
FrostFA62392362.90%142009346346813334.59%324.10.740.551.102.1510328
FrostyBrewPepes62422067.74%112186850407616230.86%352.70.810.651.232.6112306
FunkeStuffed Crust58273146.55%71820243275812833.59%313.80.740.471.002.218314
GavinatorSkull and Bones63293446.03%122062356286817132.75%327.30.890.441.082.7113505
GillzOspreys64352954.69%112335969367319036.32%365.01.080.561.142.9711417
Grand KaneGravity30141646.67%391011313416021.67%303.40.430.431.372.003007
GreenSleevesBlizzards46143230.43%6142022721629030.00%308.70.590.461.351.966215
GrilliedTrashbags34201458.82%131346640163712631.75%396.11.180.471.093.716612
hazelnutlatteBeagles58322655.17%112278954447616233.33%392.90.930.761.312.7915438
HeatDynamite62313150.00%152269559219517733.33%366.00.950.341.532.8595011
HendoDraconis126650.00%2328884112138.10%274.00.670.330.921.751002
hexicSkull and Bones2791833.33%075131215235223.08%278.30.440.560.851.932010
Huggie xDCinnamon Ghost Crunch61303149.18%132419558368817034.12%396.60.950.591.442.79154011
inedibledeerDraconis63362757.14%82223747496916628.31%353.00.750.781.102.6312418
Irradiated SealGravity58372163.79%212119944358913732.12%365.50.760.601.532.36120013
iTheFreshPrinceJustice League42182442.86%6148452624629726.80%353.50.620.571.482.315217
J3Skull and Bones28121642.86%6103702815338035.00%370.41.000.541.182.866400
J_SutsVelociraptors39172243.59%5120402221477529.33%308.70.560.541.211.926005
JamPermFA21150.00%028200130.00%141.00.000.000.501.500000
JesterGGFA62433.33%01607238825.00%267.80.330.501.331.330011
joez711529Bengals48202841.67%91589638195411433.33%331.20.790.401.132.385109
Jon BoviExcitebikers57391868.42%242268062337816637.35%397.91.090.581.372.9111829
Jope07Trashbags41325.00%0780211633.33%195.00.500.250.251.500000
JordtonExcitebikers40271367.50%12132692922468135.80%331.70.730.551.152.036214
Juanma2060Artemis110100.00%1388102250.00%388.01.000.002.002.000000
just_hollywoodPermFA42250.00%11362306933.33%340.50.750.001.502.250001
JustStopBrahDynamite47242351.06%6146473132569034.44%311.60.660.681.191.9112115
Kaeso ClarusArtemis102820.00%23921101172540.00%392.11.000.101.702.501104
kaysoVelociraptors39192048.72%5144213118709233.70%369.80.790.461.792.3681012
KitaeraTrashbags34151944.12%597091717406028.33%285.60.500.501.181.765004
KodaFlailers49222744.90%31518740155211833.90%309.90.820.311.062.414306
KometPermFA22101245.45%678201913305633.93%355.50.860.591.362.556014
LarryTheLizardTrashbags2113861.90%2652251720529.62%310.60.240.810.952.481012
LeafCarrots52282453.85%61720842266812433.87%330.90.810.501.312.3811217
LonelyAstronotPanda Bears47182938.30%7160564220589743.30%341.60.890.431.232.069208
LORDMACCUSArtemis57263145.61%112041148236615630.77%358.10.840.401.162.743408
LuqoTaipans38182047.37%1102131721337921.52%268.80.450.550.872.081012
M3 MARIOAnglers52272551.92%131944343237115228.29%373.90.830.441.372.926217
MachuBlizzards28111739.29%385411912307824.36%305.00.680.431.072.791104
marcus071903Mall Walkers28131546.43%383312010255437.04%297.50.710.360.891.931203
MatttDraconis42182442.86%7153793419619735.05%366.20.810.451.452.316315
McCoolVelociraptors4040.00%01314325475.00%328.50.750.501.251.001000
McMonkeyFire47182938.30%4146662628558530.59%312.00.550.601.171.816116
MEPermFA4040.00%013052281020.00%326.30.500.502.002.501001
MoatsArtPermFA41325.00%010842631118.18%271.00.501.500.752.750000
MoondogPepes62412166.13%242509364328618434.78%404.71.030.521.392.97111310
MrFranceypantzFire2181338.10%361081210164129.27%290.90.570.480.761.952100
msuDWSurge38132534.21%2118553015476844.12%312.00.790.391.241.794205
Mute Tu HatersBengals48143429.17%31540029266410427.88%320.80.600.541.332.177118
My GF Mad At MeJustice League47272057.45%101392529245310328.16%296.30.620.511.132.197214
NH 1 SlaynGravity21150.00%1918322742.86%459.01.501.001.003.500000
NoahBanelings126650.00%1319259101729.41%266.00.420.750.831.420010
NoobZVikings62283445.16%122181652346217829.21%351.90.840.551.002.877417
NyyankeesrdBlizzards43142932.56%412074269528729.89%280.80.600.211.212.023106
Paco4235Mall Walkers167943.75%153331211193534.29%333.30.750.691.192.194222
PanaDraconis57332457.89%182270565338016439.63%398.31.140.581.402.8815717
Papa JabbaTrashbags52262650.00%41570536314012129.75%302.00.690.600.772.339111
PC PrincipalPanda Bears62214133.87%72069442318414030.00%333.80.680.501.352.2673112
pivo!Skull and Bones40211952.50%41370028284310227.45%342.50.700.701.082.557114
PostArtemis40122830.00%5138863219629234.78%347.20.800.481.552.3043010
PrimedFire1010.00%027400240.00%274.00.000.002.004.000000
QueedsAnglers59302950.85%212364363298618234.62%400.71.070.491.463.0813718
Rezlaxer15Carrots49173234.69%6174953221899533.68%357.00.650.431.821.94101011
RideTheFireBanelings39112828.21%2116901717507821.79%299.70.440.441.282.002015
RIPplutoJacks63273642.86%122306368248318636.56%366.11.080.381.322.95121110
SADik_CATPermFA63350.00%120735471631.25%345.50.830.671.172.671001
SaltyBonnyrSurge50341668.00%121748242316112633.33%349.60.840.621.222.5214427
SauceOnInfinityTaipans54312357.41%202109966295419733.50%390.71.220.541.003.6513625
SciasSwordfish2481633.33%164671215263831.58%269.50.500.631.081.584202
scoot ZRGChicken Parm50341668.00%121748653176216132.92%349.71.060.341.243.228405
SerbsCinnamon Ghost Crunch56253144.64%71765543335812135.54%315.30.770.591.042.169324
shaneswearsArtemis50163432.00%4151753523599935.35%303.50.700.461.181.987303
ShanksterHammerheads62352756.45%61909844455313532.59%308.00.710.730.852.188034
ShwaeSurge147750.00%3428495172733.33%306.00.640.361.211.932101
Sir McdoubleTaipans34221264.71%4110382518368629.07%324.60.740.531.062.537115
SmallMunchies4Chicken Parm59372262.71%91943144326215728.03%329.30.750.541.052.666415
smokeybonesDunes60382263.33%182450964269717536.57%408.51.070.431.622.92128111
SnowyfeatherBanelings1941521.05%0532447352615.38%280.20.210.371.841.371006
SquishysquirrelUngols44152934.09%71626838187410237.25%369.70.860.411.682.328208
StruttDunes46291763.04%81508934155710034.00%328.00.740.331.242.172308
Taquito7FA51262550.98%61439930235510030.00%282.30.590.451.081.964105
TazyChicken Parm85362.50%220375161729.41%254.60.630.130.752.130100
The Franchise PlayerAnglers62362658.06%122239043309816725.75%361.10.690.481.582.6982110
TheoryBlizzards2491537.50%372711210295123.53%303.00.500.421.212.134005
TheWaterBoy357Catspressos50123824.00%31471133285110332.04%294.20.660.561.022.067214
Thomasuh <3Gravity36221461.11%3117353219367841.03%326.00.890.531.002.179201
timotheumPanda Bears2361726.09%04952612193517.14%215.30.260.520.831.520001
tomoose0529Excitebikers43291467.44%3124201922558821.59%288.80.440.511.282.050106
TruSoljaHammerheads59332655.93%132106054297117031.76%356.90.920.491.202.889224
Twitch.tv/VerdxtvAnglers45212446.67%21587834316110432.69%352.80.760.691.362.3111117
TwoTestTicklzJustice League35161945.71%5111672310547032.86%319.10.660.291.542.005207
VictaArtemis44172738.64%71697332256813324.06%385.80.730.571.553.0262010
VisionaryOneSwordfish63352855.56%122356461407617235.47%374.00.970.631.212.7313718
VrouSkull and Bones32161650.00%4104022518316836.76%325.10.780.560.972.136102
WittingHalo64Blizzards32112134.38%3107481815389020.00%335.90.560.471.192.814105
WustenSpinneThin Mints32112134.38%5100661612447621.05%314.60.500.381.382.386004
WyPiPoPermFA54351964.81%121938349326213037.69%358.90.910.591.152.4111328
YetifBanelings42250.00%1995214633.33%248.80.500.251.001.500000
yote51ayerUngols64382659.38%132402767347717638.07%375.41.050.531.202.7515716
ZekkOspreys56302653.57%101953643358214429.86%348.90.770.631.462.57111410
ZinqSwordfish43175.00%11340317837.50%335.00.750.251.752.001002
zooseSwordfish40231757.50%91402839234510537.14%350.70.980.581.132.6312103
√ČridCinnamon Ghost Crunch39251464.10%8119343022389132.97%306.00.770.560.972.336114