Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
5pikeCatspressos33181554.55%8109602515389127.47%332.10.760.451.152.769104
A Pile Of GlueBanelings32122037.50%7115172615418929.21%359.90.810.471.282.784005
ABSpiritQuads1871138.89%14934510192718.52%274.10.280.561.061.501012
Admiral PeanutHawks2351821.74%26545912273923.08%284.60.390.521.171.703002
AkipzJokers36171947.22%71209030143910329.13%335.80.830.391.082.865202
AnimosityMall Walkers31121938.71%3101102017407925.32%326.10.650.551.292.552004
ArgnorSwordfish149564.29%45258139173537.14%375.60.930.641.212.503211
Ath-a-leteUngols189950.00%2549796213923.08%305.40.500.331.172.171102
aviontequilaCatspressos24121250.00%278001712316426.56%325.00.710.501.292.673012
AzorhMall Walkers43175.00%21530544771.43%382.51.251.001.001.751100
bebisherJokers112918.18%1287655151241.67%261.50.450.451.361.092101
BenderEscobar82Quads36171947.22%111473142114810639.62%409.21.170.311.332.945405
BhayTrashbags26111542.31%787722311356634.85%337.40.880.421.352.546104
Blue Eyes Thunder ThighsBlizzards22111150.00%483562012295933.90%379.80.910.551.322.686002
BlunMall Walkers32122037.50%4106632111476233.87%333.20.660.341.471.942105
botchGravity23101343.48%26267118255022.00%272.50.480.351.092.172002
BoulderMetroids34122235.29%5109271716436924.64%321.40.500.471.262.035005
bousquetFangtooths2415962.50%174881514316523.08%312.00.630.581.292.713024
BrainyZacVelociraptors26121446.15%271511810225433.33%275.00.690.380.852.081001
BreadBeardSurge30181260.00%7103762016447725.97%345.90.670.531.472.573105
calltopower1Ungols29141548.28%599912015378224.39%344.50.690.521.282.833125
Canadian ThingsGravity2011955.00%256911210204526.67%284.60.600.501.002.251001
captainfeeshFA51420.00%0116303730.00%232.60.000.601.400.600000
Center Ball JohnsonHammerheads83537.50%019673192015.00%245.90.380.131.132.500000
ChangsWrldHammerheads31151648.39%385351116356915.94%275.30.350.521.132.232105
chanyepCatspressos116554.55%34344127143732.43%394.91.090.641.273.362101
ChiefNaGeedCarrots26121446.15%299762613308132.10%383.71.000.501.153.125322
Chris.Banelings32141843.75%4101942017436530.77%318.60.630.531.342.032104
ChrisCrunchSkull and Bones2391439.13%171541415254035.00%311.00.610.651.091.743202
Chronic LiesBanelings36152141.67%2112292317439723.71%311.90.640.471.192.694104
CodeRedTorpedoes29151451.72%591051917287027.14%314.00.660.590.972.413002
Crypt_RLPeppermint33221166.67%6115703220349035.56%350.60.970.611.032.737214
CthulhuShih Tzus29111837.93%283812120236035.00%289.00.720.690.792.072111
DirectPandaJustice League1611568.75%35367913214121.95%335.40.560.811.312.563014
DomRM14Trashbags167943.75%367691512273345.45%423.10.940.751.692.062115
DrLeeHawks1651131.25%1467958242222.73%292.40.310.501.501.381003
dude3poFangtooths31181358.06%8122182722547138.03%394.10.870.711.742.297027
FalcoFangtooths25131252.00%378912011365337.74%315.60.800.441.442.123106
Flash8angStuffed Crust136746.15%0356865123716.22%274.50.460.380.922.851001
FlurrySwordfish29141548.28%592561820286428.13%319.20.620.690.972.216012
FreezinQuads24131154.17%271961312295922.03%299.80.540.501.212.462001
Frickin AlexJokers28151353.57%391901815268521.18%328.20.640.540.933.045001
FrostiiVelociraptors2141719.05%0625488294418.18%297.80.380.381.382.101003
Frosty2200Fugue28151353.57%292971921355932.20%332.00.680.751.252.117112
FunkeStuffed Crust36211558.33%101377142154210739.25%382.51.170.421.172.973405
Grand KaneGravity30151550.00%10109491719437921.52%365.00.570.631.432.639002
Half a Head of LettuceUngols1661037.50%26491138274727.66%405.70.810.501.692.946004
HannandGrenadeWind28111739.29%2105642216466235.48%377.30.790.571.642.215205
hexicSkull and Bones28171160.71%591192217297230.56%325.70.790.611.042.578103
HoodieWhatieBlizzards24141058.33%58254219335637.50%343.90.880.381.382.334004
hoyciFugue24101441.67%26590117314325.58%274.60.460.291.291.791003
hParkerrVoyager29191065.52%4104252414447532.00%359.50.830.481.522.592209
HUDxFugue30151550.00%6124192513607035.71%414.00.830.432.002.3363011
HufflePufflerPermFA83537.50%02054329650.00%256.80.380.251.130.750001
Hurst_MonkeyManVikings35152042.86%7112113310328538.82%320.30.940.290.912.435102
ImperialBlizzards158753.33%0427979183221.88%285.30.470.601.202.131001
iTheFreshPrinceFA179852.94%0481976193420.59%283.50.410.351.122.001001
J_SutsVelociraptors32122037.50%510511239476237.10%328.50.720.281.471.943105
JesterGGFA62433.33%1241652151729.41%402.70.830.332.502.830004
jimbogunBlizzards31151648.39%492291513406025.00%297.70.480.421.291.944003
JoeExoticHammerheads29161355.17%6104252217347529.33%359.50.760.591.172.594213
JonathonFA41325.00%115175041338.46%379.31.250.001.003.250100
Juanma2060Voyager73442.86%01681128128.33%240.10.140.291.141.710001
kaltenbaeVoyager32211165.63%8124493020448236.59%389.00.940.631.382.567114
kdadrummerPolar Bears36261072.22%8111272421388727.59%309.10.670.581.062.425024
KeslerCinnamon Ghost Crunch32221068.75%41135628253710526.67%354.90.880.781.163.2810012
kincaidVikings113827.27%1296258101827.78%269.30.450.730.911.643001
KitaeraTrashbags25131252.00%279711416324928.57%318.80.560.641.281.967015
KodaQuads26121446.15%389371718345034.00%343.70.650.691.311.923015
KokujinTrashbags26121446.15%388551611455429.63%340.60.620.421.732.084007
KotoammatsukamiCinnamon Ghost Crunch36241266.67%111293940203511534.78%359.41.110.560.973.198101
KriibyPermFA4040.00%01171405850.00%292.81.000.001.252.000000
LandolushCinnamon Ghost Crunch105550.00%0347475132626.92%347.40.700.501.302.601002
LeafCarrots35142140.00%6116472519499426.60%332.80.710.541.402.691207
Level 76 MetapodVoyager2820871.43%9104313016357042.86%372.51.070.571.252.507212
LimburgerPermFA1010.00%01540000154.00.000.000.000.000000
limitedMetroids93633.33%121724461233.33%241.30.440.440.671.330000
LimonShih Tzus1841422.22%262901310225623.21%349.40.720.561.223.115002
LitltightypantsPolar Bears36261072.22%111344739184310736.45%373.51.080.501.192.977305
LockdownSilverbacks119281.82%2449217954636.96%408.41.550.820.454.184300
marcus071903Mall Walkers126650.00%0345886122138.10%288.20.670.501.001.751001
McChickyPermFA43175.00%215524351428.57%388.01.000.751.253.502001
MDCinnamon Ghost Crunch2215768.18%577661720246725.37%353.00.770.911.093.056011
MitziWind1861233.33%35971127313336.36%331.70.670.391.721.833105
MoMed09Fugue34191555.88%7117772216456931.88%346.40.650.471.322.034116
msuDWSurge26141253.85%487072514226538.46%334.90.960.540.852.503201
My GF Mad At MeFA62433.33%120103091618.75%335.00.500.001.502.670001
NoahBanelings84450.00%222444391625.00%280.50.500.381.132.001002
P0L1KVoid28141450.00%9110293116407541.33%393.91.110.571.432.6811303
Paco4235Polar Bears1631318.75%3530377224117.07%331.40.440.441.382.562005
PC PrincipalPolar Bears36261072.22%71346131324410728.97%373.90.860.891.222.9710015
pmJustice League30191163.33%9112563620308940.45%375.21.200.671.002.977201
PoetikCarrots1661037.50%2460897183030.00%288.00.560.441.131.882102
POLARxBURRSilverbacks2213959.09%167951316185324.53%308.90.590.730.822.413001
powerhour24FA21150.00%032800210.00%164.00.000.001.000.500000
Prodigy19Surge2315865.22%56299177214736.17%273.90.740.300.912.041102
QudronStuffed Crust27171062.96%593331820316926.09%345.70.670.741.152.565113
RevenPermFA41325.00%01109206540.00%277.30.500.001.501.250001
RevolutionMetroids27111640.74%274961410325127.45%277.60.520.371.191.893001
Rezlaxer15Carrots2261627.27%26131127263534.29%278.70.550.321.181.591113
Rezzen97Justice League30181260.00%8125443215596549.23%418.11.070.501.972.178209
RideTheFireWind2271531.82%36314119293828.95%287.00.500.411.321.732005
robwobwobVoid34181652.94%6123013215459434.04%361.80.940.441.322.765115
SabreTaipans2820871.43%293932022306431.25%335.50.710.791.072.295102
saltybikiniSilverbacks36241266.67%10139904214479743.30%388.61.170.391.312.696305
ScrubbzyShih Tzus36132336.11%61363032174111328.32%378.60.890.471.143.146105
Shadowed_AfterburnCinnamon Ghost Crunch43175.00%215547221258.33%388.51.750.500.503.001000
ShadowvailVoid22101245.45%26515119283928.21%296.10.500.411.271.773004
ShanksterFA27101737.04%57845179275829.31%290.60.630.331.002.151102
Sir McdoubleTaipans179852.94%468282110235141.18%401.61.240.591.353.004201
Sizzle SchaefJustice League169756.25%563691311244230.95%398.10.810.691.502.634013
SlmRnchrTorpedoes34171750.00%10124693019489730.93%366.70.880.561.412.859014
SlyHammerheads36162044.44%7119513117399532.63%332.00.860.471.082.643212
spicyPermFA1010.00%02730030273.00.000.003.000.000001
SpiffySkull and Bones87187.50%230288743125.81%378.51.000.880.503.880110
SquishysquirrelUngols36152141.67%6123813112449731.96%343.90.860.331.222.696404
stanVikings33132039.39%4105981920398023.75%321.20.580.611.182.423005
Stone-Dog MillionaireTorpedoes157846.67%25061118153531.43%337.40.730.531.002.333100
StruttVoid23121152.17%16204711273023.33%269.70.300.481.171.301003
Surge StarboundTrashbags32166.67%0792213633.33%264.00.670.331.002.001000
Taquito7Swordfish124833.33%0360257142520.00%300.20.420.581.172.081101
TaskhettoWind123925.00%14569114212544.00%380.80.920.331.752.083003
TdeezGravity2191242.86%05841103263826.32%278.10.480.141.241.810003
TheAngryTryhardPeppermint124833.33%04196129143040.00%349.71.000.751.172.505010
TheRogersEffectMetroids32112134.38%4107222416407830.77%335.10.750.501.252.445102
TheWaterBoy357Catspressos36181850.00%5117122520349426.60%325.30.690.560.942.616012
Thomasuh <3FA62433.33%120387161741.18%339.71.170.171.002.831001
ThunderamaVikings30151550.00%389881713366725.37%299.60.570.431.202.233104
tigerpmTorpedoes30151550.00%186031818295831.03%286.80.600.600.971.935001
TinselPeppermint2318578.26%894612421327133.80%411.31.040.911.393.098124
TinyElephantSilverbacks35241168.57%111475332296310929.36%421.50.910.831.803.1194211
tomoose0529FA158753.33%1399163183119.35%266.10.400.201.202.071003
TrikzySurge29191065.52%6101621915317924.05%350.40.660.521.072.724112
tstrick66-_-Peppermint36231363.89%91477743203712235.25%410.51.190.561.033.397615
Twitch.tv/VerdxtvFangtooths28171160.71%9112363017359332.26%401.31.070.611.253.325323
Ty (Arcus)Stuffed Crust32191359.38%6112282721328631.40%350.90.840.661.002.695203
UgLeeHawks3482623.53%2102942115437129.58%302.80.620.441.262.092105
ukcats019Taipans1913668.42%464911413254332.56%341.60.740.681.322.264014
VrouSkull and Bones28181064.29%9103953415297744.16%371.31.210.541.042.757411
Wheats 🙂Velociraptors29141548.28%799162117347428.38%341.90.720.591.172.556103
Wheelchair {LFLegs}Quads42250.00%080601430.00%201.50.000.251.000.750000
WittingHalo64Jokers25151060.00%690151921316230.65%360.60.760.841.242.485121
WustenSpinneFA43175.00%216243451618.75%406.00.751.001.254.001001
xTannyFA1751229.41%25386117223729.73%316.80.650.411.292.181003
ZachTaipans32211165.63%111323441183410240.20%413.61.280.561.063.198304
ZekkHawks3382524.24%4102412510378529.41%310.30.760.301.122.584004
Ziggy.Shih Tzus24111345.83%375812015166033.33%315.90.830.630.672.504113
ZinqSwordfish35152042.86%7135573512577944.30%387.31.000.341.632.268309
ZombslayrFA1010.00%0454103250.00%454.01.000.003.002.000001