Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
Best ADC EUW2020.00%039701220.00%198.50.000.501.001.000000
BillySlifer1761135.29%67097278196442.19%417.51.590.471.123.763500
BooCubs330100.00%114295311145.45%476.31.671.000.333.671100
C H O N K E RSlifer156940.00%04139511202520.00%275.90.330.731.331.673012
ChiemmWeeaboos2271531.82%565721610245230.77%298.70.730.451.092.363211
DontMindMeTechnicality87187.50%126366862326.09%329.50.751.000.752.882000
droogansSky High73442.86%2272264131735.29%388.90.860.571.862.433001
enceWeeaboos135838.46%0411985143125.81%316.80.620.381.082.382002
FluttergazeTotal Disgrace75271.43%3294810482245.45%421.11.430.571.143.142201
itzreubenFA42250.00%112834051233.33%320.81.000.001.253.000000
King Weeb43175.00%21405507862.50%351.31.250.001.752.000001
MadMatt696FA62433.33%015493251225.00%258.20.500.330.832.000000
mcchowMinor Boyz71614.29%0238563101931.58%340.70.860.431.432.712000
mi-cahCubs2617965.38%477381616265330.19%297.60.620.621.002.044001
MonsterracerCubs159660.00%14137910162634.62%275.80.600.671.071.733000
NogityTechnicality138561.54%75711124274427.27%439.30.920.312.083.383005
Oliskil1sMinor Boyz62433.33%11539336933.33%256.50.500.501.001.501001
preziomPermFA1610662.50%24689611222623.08%293.10.380.691.381.634001
PsychoTotal Disgrace31233.33%0905125425.00%301.70.330.671.671.331001
Red KiteWeeaboos61516.67%1225242101136.36%375.30.670.331.671.830002
SaprixTotal Disgrace76185.71%123707622924.14%338.61.000.860.294.141010
sLyTotal Disgrace76185.71%2321112782254.55%458.71.711.001.143.145101
SneakyDuckPermFA73442.86%01404153128.33%200.60.140.710.431.711000
StinoSSlifer2061430.00%16344911304022.50%317.20.450.551.502.004002
VampireSquid90Total Disgrace2617965.38%895702813257238.89%368.11.080.500.962.773101
VictoronTechnicality1711664.71%14196136123537.14%246.80.760.350.712.060000
WaveletMinor Boyz103730.00%024604681625.00%246.00.400.600.801.600001
XtratoSSlifer123925.00%03766115112445.83%313.80.920.420.922.003000