Minor

NameTeamGPGWGLW%MVPsPtsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsShot PctPPGGPGAPGSvPGSoPGCyclesHat TricksPlaymakersSaviors
AerirosErina Tribe29181162.07%895201525347320.55%328.30.520.861.172.528002
AndréFA94544.44%023966081442.86%266.20.670.000.891.560000
AnschloFiat Multipla (1999)38162242.11%5126632318518128.40%333.20.610.471.342.134107
ArconixSlippery Scooters32171553.13%5105303029229033.33%329.10.940.910.692.816430
ArnieSlippery Scooters52341865.38%111906658375614839.19%366.71.120.711.082.8514616
Astrix2Slifer25111444.00%368431312245722.81%273.70.520.480.962.282010
BoqajSlifer45232251.11%131844738238313029.23%409.90.840.511.842.89103013
BrandãoUranum32191359.38%8114183313398538.82%356.81.030.411.222.668203
death penguin76Uranum33161748.48%6105952021448423.81%321.10.610.641.332.554113
DispatchioPermFA83537.50%2277163121540.00%346.40.750.381.501.883101
el hefeWeeaboos42162638.10%4117302015597725.97%279.30.480.361.401.8320010
FrizzlemyshizzleErina Tribe34201458.82%10115073219308736.78%338.40.940.560.882.565302
GrowlThe Sublimes34241070.59%8120652520419426.60%354.90.740.591.212.764203
GucciFlopFlipsThe Sublimes48321666.67%171992850218015831.65%415.21.040.441.673.29143012
HariboeWeeaboos37201754.05%61344536264410633.96%363.40.970.701.192.868216
HollawoFA145935.71%0387153252025.00%276.50.360.211.791.431003
HunterSamThe Sublimes46291763.04%5140372921549829.59%305.20.630.461.172.135105
InsaniacFA46153132.61%71519028217310127.72%330.20.610.461.592.2070110
ItsjhillThe Sublimes40261465.00%71327336203810334.95%331.80.900.500.952.586305
ItzStreakyFA2051525.00%26133135233834.21%306.70.650.251.151.901001
KazBeatzWeeaboos41325.00%0886133425.00%221.50.250.750.751.000000
kincaidErina Tribe42251759.52%3132673112489432.98%315.90.740.291.142.246006
Lazer.FA73442.86%1241622141811.11%345.10.290.292.002.570002
MadMatt696Slippery Scooters52341865.38%142208263407414643.15%424.71.210.771.422.8115638
mash56eSlifer51262550.98%61664041324615526.45%326.30.800.630.903.046331
nerivellPermFA63350.00%219285441729.41%321.30.830.670.672.831000
OldhamsteFiat Multipla (1999)41113026.83%3104831913438522.35%255.70.460.321.052.072005
QueenYoshiFA42250.00%01422239728.57%355.50.500.752.251.752002
Revised NielWeeaboos39162341.03%6133932715547735.06%343.40.690.381.381.977104
SabudaSlippery Scooters2017385.00%469901523175030.00%349.50.751.150.852.505101
SennjiFiat Multipla (1999)38142436.84%090801316396121.31%238.90.340.421.031.615003
SiyenidePermFA31233.33%18473021030.00%282.31.000.000.673.330000
StinoSSlifer35181751.43%4110982420329625.00%317.10.690.570.912.741114
SurgeFA4040.00%01093321933.33%273.30.750.500.252.250000
Tani ♡Erina Tribe22121054.55%569601610265230.77%316.40.730.451.182.364112
ujkanUranum43202346.51%4121672517438629.07%283.00.580.401.002.002304
WilliamzsegaFiat Multipla (1999)48183037.50%9152002614709327.96%316.70.540.291.461.944209
XtratoSUranum24101441.67%576051214344626.09%316.90.500.581.421.922003
νσятєχFA3492526.47%291061617266325.40%267.80.470.500.761.853012