Challenger

 ConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
HecaSolarChia Pets36221461.11%31.27%3663991651142919.0034.17%370838259152240
FlezLunarShock36221461.11%33.80%39086976314928716.0028.42%358798154139285
IgniteSolarBreadsticks36152141.67%36.49%347488155128222-6.0031.29%34615876594278
bex!SolarLimbo36231363.89%30.94%3732586561362789.0029.28%352967751132263
AlfredoSolarPenne Patrol36231363.89%32.08%34321775012724024.0022.36%292425339101237
Corrupt_ArrowSolarDestroyah36241266.67%34.31%382881057611030634.0030.08%330527145132236
DerkSolarDragons33211263.64%34.56%34422945911627222.0032.73%313437249113220
JesterLunarSteel32161650.00%30.54%277876245902032.0031.75%28403604691189
JKLunarSaturn32151746.88%31.90%321977447125232-2.0029.69%329647651124256
TinselSolarSmooth Mint36152141.67%27.17%341317257119265-24.0034.91%383579657129275
DraxxSLunarArctic Foxes35191654.29%38.12%3494285591282233.0032.16%330458248106255
AstroLunarSchnauzers3426876.47%31.62%37126925712629142.0024.15%311145033140207
HisDudeness3LunarNew World Order3382524.24%33.16%291796239110187-34.0037.07%33431966590259
ChuggpapimunanoLunarThreshers32171553.13%36.44%34823905712024712.0032.64%323387852112239
ShamuSolarSqualls36231363.89%31.39%338898656992749.0037.38%333697746125206
D1REW00FSolarIcebergs36152141.67%30.34%329157138128234-19.0032.61%367179063123276
cookieLunarIsopods36221461.11%34.60%35508100629928921.0035.59%337837949132222
ArbartennLunarPanda Bears36201655.56%32.64%3343079581112420.0032.64%334697949112242
Geeky TahmSolarPawberry Pancakes3682822.22%32.52%304666747100206-56.0041.41%4149012393119297
BobLunarGuardians of the Galaxy34181652.94%31.05%345457751131248-9.0032.70%354328662129263
TdeezSolarNebulae35132237.14%27.84%357857150144255-13.0029.58%371088464138284
chulainnSolarMetal36152141.67%29.18%356297556143257-11.0031.27%372938668129275
SciasSolarTimber Wolves36102627.78%27.73%345237152138256-34.0035.47%4029310566134296
nullideaSolarToucans36152141.67%34.09%351369067114264-7.0037.02%369009769117262
RexLunarThe Flood36152141.67%25.10%319856137123243-9.0028.81%347787051144243
SabreLunarKraits32161650.00%31.67%3122676481062401.0032.75%318107555111229
buckleLunarVoid36171947.22%32.37%36855906011427815.0031.38%352277550133239
FuzzballLunarAngel Wings36112530.56%33.00%323506751108203-34.0036.59%355941015995276
Way2LuckeeLunarSpartans36191752.78%31.71%38760916313428710.0030.45%373878158146266
InfiniteSolarKiller Bees36201655.56%35.19%3753495651262707.0033.46%351808854115263
SlmRnchrSolarVisible Light32181456.25%35.80%35578926412325718.0030.96%311967450106239
QuackLunarBelugas36191752.78%36.07%344557960123219-2.0031.64%339538156102256