Rival

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
BenLunarEscapists1811761.11%35.46%177425015651416.0034.92%17019442762126
Humd1ggerSolarDaring Ds1815383.33%50.97%2203679405815544.0029.66%16056352164118
AbomSolarNapalm189950.00%33.10%18433482462145-2.0035.21%20062502481142
Thunda EsqSolarWavedash1811761.11%43.50%2243877466117710.0047.18%20657672974142
HawkishLunarDracos189950.00%38.46%188725524651433.0039.10%19135522870133
NcredsLunarGriffins1881044.44%30.83%16726371776120-10.0032.64%17572471760144
EnvyLunarCorruption158753.33%41.94%17814522872124-3.0040.74%17682553355135
DavSolarMean Machine1861233.33%32.61%16860452253138-13.0041.13%19221582270141
Distant.LunarNorse1551033.33%36.36%1376336224899-21.0045.97%16681573139124
coopSolarSon Wukong1851327.78%37.40%18576462672123-22.0040.24%20738683461169