Minor

GMConferenceTeamGPWLW%Shot %PointsGoalsAssistsSavesShotsGoal Dif.Opp. Shot %Opp. PointsOpp. GoalsOpp. AssistsOpp. SavesOpp. Shots
DenZSolarGolden Gods1810855.56%47.71%2007973374415321.0046.02%17552522556113
AbomSolarNapalm1871138.89%43.86%17951501383114-11.0034.66%19486613351176
zZFiTTzYLunarWavedash1810855.56%39.60%1834459294414912.0040.52%17454472861116
GoldenLuigiiLunarGobbers1714382.35%46.04%2057164366813931.0026.61%14564332146124
HUDxSolarFugue156940.00%40.91%15628452854110-3.0038.71%15449482446124
CanadianLunarPolar Ice1871138.89%31.47%18020452770143-15.0036.81%20880603476163
StruttRLSolarGhosts189950.00%39.04%19178572762146-1.0037.66%19608582865154
NcredsLunarGriffins1813572.22%41.48%2084273444517627.0042.59%16316462357108
TitanSolarJustice League1871138.89%40.28%18600583156144-14.0047.37%20823723364152
EnvyLunarCorruption1541126.67%36.56%1356434154693-30.0046.04%18218643544139
NineSolarLandlords1771041.18%40.48%17527512856126-16.0042.68%19883673152157
Distant.LunarNorse1810855.56%32.53%19284542864166-1.0041.35%19355552874133